Kompass 2005, 7.kārta

Sk Brīvnieki Lorupes grava

18.04.05


Resultlist by Class

S 12| S 35| S 45| S 55| S 60| S 65| 
S C| S E| V10| V 12| V 35| V 45|
V 60| V 65| V B| V C| VE|
Resultlist S 12Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Ieva,Gudramoviča                Sējas Skola                    15:13 +  00:00
  
Resultlist S 35Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Ineta,Lapacinska                SK Brīvnieki                   59:13 +  00:00
 2	Rudīte,Šterna                   SK Brīvnieki                 1:25:34 +  26:21
  
Resultlist S 45Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Inese,Hartmane                  Meridiāns                    1:16:15 +  00:00
  
Resultlist S 55Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Laima,Kalvele                   Seniors                        48:04 +  00:00
  
Resultlist S 60Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Laimdota,Šulte                  Seniors                        56:25 +  00:00
  
Resultlist S 65Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Lidija,Zukule                   SK Brīvnieki                 1:17:51 +  00:00
  
Resultlist S CReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Ilze,Vabole                     Bebri                          53:50 +  00:00
  
Resultlist S EReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Ieva,Mauliņa                    ind.                         1:06:21 +  00:00
  
Resultlist V10Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Guntars,Jākabsons               Sējas Skola                    15:33 +  00:00
  
Resultlist V 12Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Klāvs,Niklas                    Sējas Skola                    13:37 +  00:00
  
Resultlist V 35Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Guntars,Jansons                 Balta                          56:20 +  00:00
 2	Ilmārs,Limbēns                  SK Brīvnieki                 1:04:38 +  08:18
  
Resultlist V 45Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Ivars,Mālnieks                  ind.                           55:30 +  00:00
 2	Valērijs,Pahomovs               ind.                           58:11 +  02:41
 3	Agris,Vītols                    ind.                         1:21:03 +  25:33
 4	Arnolds,Kučinskis               Prizma                       1:23:25 +  27:55
 5	Andris,Cekuls                   ind.                         1:49:44 +  54:14
  
Resultlist V 60Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Edvīns,Berners                  Seniors                        55:19 +  00:00
 2	Guntis,Upacers                  Seniors                      1:05:11 +  09:52
  
Resultlist V 65Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Andris,Kalvelis                 Seniors                      1:00:40 +  00:00
 2	Vilnis,Šulmeistars              Seniors                      1:17:17 +  16:37
 3	Ivars,Kalniņš                   Seniors                      1:18:17 +  17:37
  
Resultlist V BReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Uvis,Soika                      ind.                           51:06 +  00:00
 2	Valters,Freidenfelds            TNT                            58:32 +  07:26
 3	Jānis,Lucāns                    Piepe                          59:04 +  07:58
 4	Uldis,Kalniņš                   ind.                         1:11:41 +  20:35
  
Resultlist V CReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Jānis,Aprubis                   Prizma                       1:04:14 +  00:00
 2	Aivars,Pentjušs                 Saldus                       1:06:58 +  02:44
 3	Andris,Ozols                    Seniors                      1:15:01 +  10:47
 4	Konstantīns,Tavars              ind.                         1:18:57 +  14:43
 5	Aivars,Valainis                 ind.                         1:20:15 +  16:01
  
Resultlist VEReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Andis,Janovs                    ind.                           49:11 +  00:00
 2	Juris,Dzenītis                  ind.                           50:01 +  00:50
 3	Ivars,Valtas                    ind.                           50:18 +  01:07
 4	Ansis,Actiņš                    3 A                            50:39 +  01:28
 5	Jānis,Actiņš                    3 A                            50:53 +  01:42
 6	Artis,Jansons                   RSP                            55:19 +  06:08
 7	Aigars,Actiņš                   3 A                            55:31 +  06:20
 8	Arnis,Saltums                   ind.                           56:03 +  06:52
 9	Māris,Jansons                   RSP                          1:01:20 +  12:09
 10	Mārtiņš,Rieksts                 Madona                       1:05:41 +  16:30
 11	Māris,Ozoliņš                   Briksnis                     1:06:03 +  16:52
 12	Aivars,Putnis                   ind.                         1:09:09 +  19:58

21.04.05 00:25:10 eTiming Version 1.7.2 Emit as
Lisensed to: LATVIA