Siguldas kauss 2015se 2015.08.08. 17:37
Results - 1. dienacreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
S8* (4)1,4 km4 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Kate SaliņaKāpa OK23:340:00
2Patrīcija BondareInd.36:55+13:21
3Līna MadsenaZebiekstes41:43+18:09
4Amanda MankusSaldus OK42:54+19:20
 
 
 
V8* (2)1,4 km4 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Atis DubrovskisA226:000:00
 
Rūdolfs DubrovskisA2dns
 
 
 
S10* (10)1,4 km4 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Anete StrautaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona18:280:00
2Sanda LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK19:43+1:15
3Elīza Laura BondareInd.19:58+1:30
4Rūta DāboliņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja24:59+6:31
5Ernestīne KnētaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja28:09+9:41
6Emīlija SeņkaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS30:50+12:22
7Elizabete PriedeInd.34:44+16:16
8Karolīna MāliņaKāpa OK37:17+18:49
 
Kate ZandarteJēkaba aģentūradns
Ance ZariņaMona OKdns
 
 
 
V10* (15)1,4 km4 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona15:000:00
2Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK16:00+1:00
3Uvis SproģisAlūksne-Ape OK16:15+1:15
4Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IK17:07+2:07
5Mārtiņš DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona18:15+3:15
6Rinalds RužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja18:34+3:34
7Edvards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSC19:11+4:11
8Markus GrasisAuseklis IK19:47+4:47
9Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SC20:24+5:24
10Francis VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK21:17+6:17
11Mārtiņš NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja22:26+7:26
12Jānis OšiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS24:34+9:34
 
Helvijs-Jānis KārkliņšA2dns
Kristers LārmanisAlūksne-Ape OKdns
Modris SmorodinsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSdns
 
 
 
S12 (11)1,9 km 0 m7 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Līva CeraAuseklis IK28:200:00
2Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IK28:31+0:11
3Dina PalsaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja29:15+0:55
4Agnese JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS31:19+2:59
5Laine OdziļevičaSēlijas Mežs OSK31:54+3:34
6Adriana LipinskaZVOC-VBSS34:04+5:44
7Madara CelmaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS35:32+7:12
8Elīza MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona42:07+13:47
9Paula BaltmaneAuseklis IK44:09+15:49
10Madara Elza RudzīteCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:01:48+33:28
11Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:03:23+35:03
 
 
 
V12 (14)1,9 km 0 m7 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IK18:270:00
2Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona19:56+1:29
3Mārcis JansonsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja20:20+1:53
4Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK21:44+3:17
5Renārs ŠķesterisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja23:12+4:45
6Klāvs PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona24:08+5:41
7Mārcis GraudumsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona27:20+8:53
8Tomass TurlajsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja27:41+9:14
9Paulis JanovsSigulda28:09+9:42
10Normunds LucijanovsSēlijas Mežs OSK37:08+18:41
11Mārtiņš MikuļinoksZVOC-VBSS38:57+20:30
12Jānis ZandartsJēkaba aģentūra54:42+36:15
 
Jēkabs LočmelisZVOC-VBSSdns
Artems BabinsMadonas BJSS/OK Aronadns
 
 
 
S14 (13)3,2 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSS48:170:00
2Madara VaļģeZVOC-VBSS53:28+5:11
3Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IK55:40+7:23
4Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSS56:18+8:01
5Katrīna DzeneAuseklis IK56:45+8:28
6Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IK1:03:41+15:24
7Kristīne BrunereCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:03:51+15:34
8Paula BerķeCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:08:34+20:17
9Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IK1:12:21+24:04
10Arta JonāseCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:12:43+24:26
11Elizabete VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:17:22+29:05
12Linda RudzīteCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:26:44+38:27
13Linda BlūmeKāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.2:00:33+1:12:16
 
 
 
V14 (20)3,6 km 0 m14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Rihards GailisAuseklis IK49:080:00
2Pauls AlberingsZVOC-VBSS51:05+1:57
3Māris HeinolsZVOC-VBSS52:12+3:04
4Matīss PlatacisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja57:03+7:55
5Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SC1:05:03+15:55
5Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšAlnis OK-JNSC1:05:03+15:55
7Artūrs FreimanisAlnis OK-JNSC1:12:08+23:00
8Kārlis VaļģisZVOC-VBSS1:12:48+23:40
9Gustavs DravantsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:14:03+24:55
10Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK1:18:19+29:11
11Jēkabs JanovsSigulda1:22:45+33:37
12Kārlis NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:23:46+34:38
13Tomas Otto AbzalonsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:24:36+35:28
14Renārs LucijanovsSēlijas Mežs OSK1:25:42+36:34
15Mārcis ZariņšMona OK1:32:35+43:27
16Nils CiglisA21:34:47+45:39
17Matīss Daniels LīcisOgre OK/SC2:08:23+1:19:15
18Kārlis Roberts RudzītisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja2:10:21+1:21:13
 
Edgars SvilānsOgre OK/SCdnf
Haralds VišņevskisZVOC-VBSSdns
 
 
 
S16 (10)4,0 km 0 m14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Arta Renāte RulleZVOC-VBSS1:09:250:00
2Elīza OzolaAuseklis IK1:11:12+1:47
3Vilma AlberingaZVOC-VBSS1:11:53+2:28
4Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IK1:11:59+2:34
5Magda CigleA21:17:23+7:58
6Elīna KrēmereAuseklis IK1:17:33+8:08
7Paula Līga AlksneAuseklis IK1:19:18+9:53
8Sintija OzolaZVOC-VBSS1:19:38+10:13
9Ada VītoliņaOgre OK/SC1:35:06+25:41
 
Elizabete LočmeleZVOC-VBSSdns
 
 
 
V16 (11)4,5 km 0 m15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSC55:000:00
2Niks PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona56:01+1:01
3Edijs DzalbsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja59:04+4:04
4Rihards KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:02:55+7:55
5Kristaps BrunersCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:05:04+10:04
6Madis CiglisA21:06:52+11:52
7Aivars LucijanovsSēlijas Mežs OSK1:11:20+16:20
8Rūdolfs Matīss VimbaZVOC-VBSS1:21:41+26:41
9Eduards RudzītisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:25:55+30:55
10Kristers GrasisInd.1:58:04+1:03:04
 
Matīss LeitlandsZVOC-VBSSdnf
 
 
 
S18 (4)4,5 km 0 m15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ieva IvbuleSēlijas Mežs OSK1:13:210:00
2Elīza KatlapaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:15:28+2:07
3Anna FreimaneAuseklis IK1:17:31+4:10
4Elza GulbeAuseklis IK1:52:17+38:56
 
 
 
V18 (6)5,7 km 0 m18 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Endijs TitomersAlnis OK-JNSC1:01:330:00
2Uldis UpītisKāpa OK/Saulkrasti1:03:35+2:02
3Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IK1:10:23+8:50
4Jurģis DudelisBūdaskalns1:25:57+24:24
5Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSC1:29:49+28:16
6Edgars IndrānsKāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.2:04:19+1:02:46
 
 
 
S20 (2)4,8 km 0 m18 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Madara BriceOzons/RSP1:23:510:00
2Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IK1:50:43+26:52
 
 
 
V20 (3)6,4 km 0 m21 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Valts UlmanisAuseklis IK1:25:310:00
2Tomass AndersonsAlnis OK-JNSC1:38:46+13:15
3Jēkabs KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:41:59+16:28
 
 
 
S21E (2)4,8 km 0 m18 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Marta JansonaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:10:320:00
2Zanda AbzaloneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:13:33+3:01
 
 
 
V21E (9)6,4 km 0 m21 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:03:420:00
2Kalvis BrūnsOzons1:04:21+0:39
3Marģers KietisOzons1:06:08+2:26
4Kristaps OzoliņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:08:49+5:07
5Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IK1:09:09+5:27
6Atis RešķisSaldus OK1:10:24+6:42
7Anatolijs TarasovsOzons1:18:31+14:49
8Guntis MāliņšKāpa OK1:20:44+17:02
 
Andris CānsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadns
 
 
 
S21A (2)4,4 km 0 m16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ilona DaģeAlnis OK-JNSC1:09:440:00
2Madara ŠinkeKāpa OK1:26:22+16:38
 
 
 
V21A (9)4,8 km 0 m18 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ingus ZnotiņšSēlijas Mežs OSK51:450:00
2Salvis DaģisAlnis OK-JNSC55:42+3:57
3Ivars CeliņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja56:02+4:17
4Atis KrūmiņšGandrs57:26+5:41
5Kristaps KalniņšAuseklis IK1:09:21+17:36
6Uldis KatlapsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:12:01+20:16
7Sandis ZukulisOzons1:24:25+32:40
8Yauheni SakharchukEridan1:34:25+42:40
 
Oskars SeilisAuseklis IKdnf
 
 
 
S21B (6)3,9 km 0 m14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Astrīda CelmiņaAuseklis IK1:33:460:00
2Baiba Rāta-SaliņaKāpa OK1:35:39+1:53
3Maija MāliņaKāpa OK1:42:54+9:08
4Maija RumakaZebiekstes1:44:19+10:33
5Ilona KalniņaAuseklis IK1:45:06+11:20
 
Viktorija RadzevičaStiga OKdnf
 
 
 
V21B (3)4,2 km 0 m16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Matīss BondarsInd.1:59:510:00
 
Jānis SaliņšKāpa OKmp
Juris SkutelisNītaurednf
 
 
 
S35 (5)4,4 km 0 m16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Anita SaulīteBurkānciems OK1:12:550:00
2Ilvija MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:21:30+8:35
3Baiba BirznieceInd.1:28:17+15:22
4Rasa KumpyteLevuo1:30:07+17:12
5Eva Haberkorne-VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:34:38+21:43
 
 
 
V35 (8)5,7 km 0 m18 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Jevģēnijs BondinsAuseklis IK1:13:470:00
2Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:16:25+2:38
3Vladimirs ĻašsBriksnis SK1:18:31+4:44
4Vitali SavanovichEridan1:20:21+6:34
5Ģirts PakalnsKSK1:21:25+7:38
6Krišs KarnītisKāpa OK1:27:18+13:31
7Jānis KukksInd.1:27:56+14:09
8Valdis JanovsSigulda1:42:34+28:47
 
 
 
S40 (7)4,2 km 0 m16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:03:340:00
2Aiga KalniņaBez kompasa1:27:33+23:59
3Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IK1:39:43+36:09
4Agnese BaltmaneAuseklis IK1:40:06+36:32
5Evija KarlsoneOzons1:40:34+37:00
 
Signe GraseInd.dnf
Inga KrimaOzonsdns
 
 
 
V40 (9)4,8 km 0 m18 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Guntars MankusSaldus OK45:190:00
2Mindaugas KvedaraviciusLevuo50:30+5:11
3Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SC52:05+6:46
4Raimonds BondarsInd.54:59+9:40
5Atis KalējsAlūksne-Ape OK56:59+11:40
6Ingus GrasisAuseklis IK57:07+11:48
7Uvis SoikaOzons59:50+14:31
8Kaspars CersAuseklis IK1:40:27+55:08
9Normunds KorņejevsRiepas.com1:52:07+1:06:48
 
 
 
S45 (4)4,0 km 0 m14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Inta MihailovaAuseklis IK1:12:550:00
2Ilze LobaInd.1:52:59+40:04
3Līga BuļaInd.1:55:04+42:09
4Ieva VītoliņaInd.2:44:05+1:31:10
 
 
 
V45 (11)4,5 km 0 m15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ints UlmanisAuseklis IK48:480:00
2Kaspars KojalovičsOzons53:26+4:38
3Ivars Zariņšpilnigi ziemelji!54:23+5:35
4Artūrs GrīnbergsOzons58:14+9:26
5Uģis OzolsLatvijas Finieris1:01:47+12:59
6Jurijs NarelsSēlijas Mežs OSK1:05:21+16:33
7Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IK1:06:34+17:46
8Juris KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:21:02+32:14
 
Valters FreidenfeldsZiemeļkurzeme OKmp
Ģirts SalmiņšSaldus OKdnf
Māris KilupsInd.dns
 
 
 
S50 (8)3,9 km 0 m14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Baiba ZariņaOzons1:04:200:00
2Baiba OzolaMona OK1:07:55+3:35
3Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OK1:23:40+19:20
4Gunta DudeleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:36:52+32:32
5Līga ZariņaOzons1:41:23+37:03
6Inta PoriķeAlnis OK-JNSC2:03:58+59:38
 
Inese MauliņaSaldus OKdns
Ieva RozentāleSiguldadns
 
 
 
V50 (17)4,4 km 0 m16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Aivars MihailovsAuseklis IK51:040:00
2Ēriks ŪdrisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja53:42+2:38
3Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.55:02+3:58
4Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK55:13+4:09
5Valdis KokorišsMona OK57:15+6:11
6Jānis LucānsPiepe58:19+7:15
7Egīls PuriņšMona OK59:00+7:56
8Juris ZariņšOzons1:00:16+9:12
9Edgars UtānsInd.1:01:13+10:09
10Igors BužsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:04:57+13:53
11Ilmārs DukulisAlnis OK-JNSC1:10:14+19:10
12Kalvis BricisBez kompasa1:10:52+19:48
13Juris RuditisAzimuts OK1:11:46+20:42
14Atis ZariņšMona OK1:18:51+27:47
15Agris BūmanisPrizma1:29:08+38:04
16Pēteris ZariņšMona OK1:33:09+42:05
 
Guntars LobaInd.dnf
 
 
 
S55 (6)3,9 km 0 m14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OK1:08:560:00
2Ilze TāseOgre OK/SC1:39:10+30:14
3Dace CebuleOgre OK/SC1:39:11+30:15
4Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.1:48:11+39:15
5Vita PolkovņikoaInd.2:01:23+52:27
 
Aija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadnf
 
 
 
V55 (7)4,2 km 0 m16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Juris ŠinkeKāpa OK52:180:00
2Jānis SaliņšMežmalas / Madona1:02:26+10:08
3Rolands LaveiķisKāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.1:05:46+13:28
4Ivars MuzikantsMona OK1:05:56+13:38
5Raimonds KrēsliņšMona OK1:31:39+39:21
6Juris PētersonsMona OK1:39:43+47:25
7Jānis AugulisSigulda1:53:42+1:01:24
 
 
 
S60 (2)3,6 km 0 m14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Inese MauliņaSaldus OK1:10:380:00
2Liene BušaAlnis OK-JNSC1:26:06+15:28
 
 
 
V60 (4)4,0 km 0 m14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Gunārs DukšteALTIUS1:06:510:00
2Uldis AlksnisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:12:50+5:59
3Pēteris MagoneUMURGA1:14:49+7:58
4Ilgonis KrūmiņšA22:39:48+1:32:57
 
 
 
S65 (4)3,2 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ruta KukkaKāpa OK52:370:00
2Rudīte ŠternaSigulda57:09+4:32
3Beata FreimaneSILVA1:06:40+14:03
4Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūra1:41:33+48:56
 
 
 
V65 (11)3,9 km 0 m14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Kārlis MagonsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS54:590:00
2Helmuts LukačovsSILVA56:59+2:00
3Ilmārs LimbēnsSigulda58:34+3:35
4Jānis BiezaisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:01:31+6:32
5Valerijs PahomovsMODULS RIGA1:06:23+11:24
6Andris TauvensKURMIS OK1:09:41+14:42
7Volli KukkKāpa OK1:21:02+26:03
8Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūra1:24:37+29:38
9Dzintars GrigulisOgre OK/SC1:24:43+29:44
10Jurijs OļeiņiksZiemeļkurzeme OK2:28:14+1:33:15
 
Oskars ZīdsJēkaba aģentūramp
 
 
 
S70 (3)3,2 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:04:440:00
2Maira LiepaPrizma1:10:42+5:58
3Anna SlaviņaMona OK1:31:30+26:46
 
 
 
V70 (6)3,6 km 0 m14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.1:04:430:00
2Vilis DubrovskisSeniors1:12:12+7:29
3Juris ZvirgzdsSeniors1:17:44+13:01
4Rodrigo SlaviņšOzons1:20:25+15:42
5Jānis AprubisPrizma1:26:21+21:38
6Andris OzolsPrizma2:19:59+1:15:16
 
 
 
S75 (2)2,3 km 0 m9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Aija AndersoneSeniors1:08:510:00
2Velta ZjatkovaAlnis OK-JNSC1:10:12+1:21
 
 
 
V75 (3)3,2 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Edvīns BernersA254:330:00
2Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:41:37+47:04
3Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.1:57:27+1:02:54
 
 
 
S80 (1)2,3 km 0 m9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Raisa MazzariņaSeniors1:24:430:00
 
 
 
V80 (2)2,3 km 0 m9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Jānis PommersTAKA TOK1:08:340:00
2Tālivaldis TūnsKāpa OK1:10:32+1:58