Siguldas kauss 2015sv 2015.08.09. 15:29
Results - 2. dienacreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
S8* (5)1,1 km4 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Kate SaliņaKāpa OK26:120:00
2Patrīcija BondareInd.35:15+9:03
3Amanda MankusSaldus OK59:19+33:07
4Līna MadsenaZebiekstes1:01:31+35:19
 
Anete SalavaOzonsdns
 
 
 
V8* (4)1,1 km4 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Atis DubrovskisA221:190:00
2Oto CersAuseklis IK23:10+1:51
3Rūdolfs DubrovskisA231:48+10:29
4Haralds SalavsOzons43:17+21:58
 
 
 
S10* (10)1,1 km4 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Sanda LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK14:190:00
2Elīza Laura BondareInd.17:39+3:20
3Anete StrautaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona17:42+3:23
4Rūta DāboliņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja21:46+7:27
5Ernestīne KnētaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja26:35+12:16
6Karolīna MāliņaKāpa OK30:44+16:25
7Ance ZariņaMona OK45:47+31:28
8Emīlija SeņkaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS47:13+32:54
 
Kate ZandarteJēkaba aģentūradns
Elizabete PriedeInd.dns
 
 
 
V10* (16)1,1 km4 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IK13:510:00
2Markus GrasisAuseklis IK14:21+0:30
3Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona14:41+0:50
4Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SC15:16+1:25
5Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK15:48+1:57
6Uvis SproģisAlūksne-Ape OK16:21+2:30
7Modris SmorodinsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS16:26+2:35
8Mārtiņš DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona16:34+2:43
9Francis VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK16:46+2:55
10Jānis OšiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS17:18+3:27
11Roberts GūtmanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja17:34+3:43
12Edvards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSC18:03+4:12
13Mārtiņš NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja18:56+5:05
14Rinalds RužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja19:20+5:29
 
Kristers LārmanisAlūksne-Ape OKdns
Helvijs-Jānis KārkliņšA2dns
 
 
 
S12 (11)1,8 km 0 m8 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Dina PalsaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja26:260:00
2Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IK30:25+3:59
3Laine OdziļevičaSēlijas Mežs OSK33:35+7:09
4Līva CeraAuseklis IK34:27+8:01
5Elīza MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona36:37+10:11
6Paula BaltmaneAuseklis IK41:56+15:30
7Madara CelmaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS42:35+16:09
8Adriana LipinskaZVOC-VBSS42:42+16:16
9Agnese JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS46:13+19:47
10Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS58:09+31:43
11Madara Elza RudzīteCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:13:18+46:52
 
 
 
V12 (14)1,8 km 0 m8 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IK26:180:00
2Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK26:47+0:29
3Mārcis JansonsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja30:45+4:27
4Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona30:48+4:30
5Jēkabs LočmelisZVOC-VBSS32:45+6:27
6Mārcis GraudumsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona35:33+9:15
7Artems BabinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona40:57+14:39
8Tomass TurlajsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja46:21+20:03
9Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IK46:59+20:41
10Normunds LucijanovsSēlijas Mežs OSK48:10+21:52
11Renārs ŠķesterisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja52:08+25:50
12Klāvs PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona52:35+26:17
 
Jānis ZandartsJēkaba aģentūramp
Mārtiņš MikuļinoksZVOC-VBSSdns
 
 
 
S14 (13)2,5 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Madara VaļģeZVOC-VBSS37:050:00
2Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IK38:59+1:54
3Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IK39:04+1:59
4Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSS40:50+3:45
5Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IK43:02+5:57
6Arta JonāseCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja51:42+14:37
7Katrīna DzeneAuseklis IK53:13+16:08
8Elizabete VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK59:06+22:01
9Paula BerķeCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:03:06+26:01
10Kristīne BrunereCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:11:08+34:03
 
Linda RudzīteCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujamp
Linda BlūmeKāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.dnf
Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSSdns
 
 
 
V14 (21)3,7 km 0 m11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Rihards GailisAuseklis IK36:530:00
2Māris HeinolsZVOC-VBSS44:23+7:30
3Nils CiglisA246:58+10:05
4Kārlis NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja47:07+10:14
5Kārlis VaļģisZVOC-VBSS49:19+12:26
6Matīss PlatacisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja50:51+13:58
7Artūrs FreimanisAlnis OK-JNSC51:25+14:32
8Pauls AlberingsZVOC-VBSS54:55+18:02
9Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšAlnis OK-JNSC58:32+21:39
10Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IK1:05:21+28:28
11Tomas Otto AbzalonsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:08:51+31:58
12Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK1:11:29+34:36
13Gustavs DravantsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:16:51+39:58
14Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SC1:21:36+44:43
15Renārs LucijanovsSēlijas Mežs OSK1:23:30+46:37
16Matīss Daniels LīcisOgre OK/SC1:25:36+48:43
17Mārcis ZariņšMona OK1:27:28+50:35
18Kārlis Roberts RudzītisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:28:07+51:14
19Jēkabs JanovsSigulda1:47:35+1:10:42
 
Edgars SvilānsOgre OK/SCdns
Haralds VišņevskisZVOC-VBSSdns
 
 
 
S16 (10)5,1 km 0 m15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Vilma AlberingaZVOC-VBSS1:05:210:00
2Elīza OzolaAuseklis IK1:11:21+6:00
3Elizabete LočmeleZVOC-VBSS1:11:51+6:30
4Arta Renāte RulleZVOC-VBSS1:13:35+8:14
5Paula Līga AlksneAuseklis IK1:15:36+10:15
6Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IK1:15:42+10:21
7Magda CigleA21:19:31+14:10
8Sintija OzolaZVOC-VBSS1:31:28+26:07
9Ada VītoliņaOgre OK/SC1:33:43+28:22
10Elīna KrēmereAuseklis IK1:47:32+42:11
 
 
 
V16 (11)6,5 km 0 m18 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSC1:04:430:00
2Niks PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:07:53+3:10
3Rihards KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:14:47+10:04
4Edijs DzalbsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:15:58+11:15
5Kristaps BrunersCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:20:02+15:19
6Madis CiglisA21:34:13+29:30
7Matīss LeitlandsZVOC-VBSS1:47:04+42:21
7Rūdolfs Matīss VimbaZVOC-VBSS1:47:04+42:21
9Eduards RudzītisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja2:04:07+59:24
 
Aivars LucijanovsSēlijas Mežs OSKmp
Kristers GrasisInd.dnf
 
 
 
S18 (4)6,5 km 0 m18 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ieva IvbuleSēlijas Mežs OSK1:28:550:00
2Elīza KatlapaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:31:07+2:12
3Anna FreimaneAuseklis IK1:35:22+6:27
 
Elza GulbeAuseklis IKdns
 
 
 
V18 (6)7,7 km 0 m20 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Uldis UpītisKāpa OK/Saulkrasti1:05:550:00
2Endijs TitomersAlnis OK-JNSC1:10:53+4:58
3Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IK1:15:55+10:00
4Jurģis DudelisBūdaskalns1:29:22+23:27
5Edgars IndrānsKāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.2:03:15+57:20
 
Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSCdns
 
 
 
S20 (2)6,9 km 0 m17 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Madara BriceOzons/RSP1:49:030:00
2Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IK2:04:33+15:30
 
 
 
V20 (4)9,3 km 0 m25 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Valts UlmanisAuseklis IK1:37:520:00
2Jēkabs KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:45:15+7:23
3Tomass AndersonsAlnis OK-JNSC1:48:31+10:39
4Rihards StaģisAuseklis IK2:25:40+47:48
 
 
 
S21E (2)6,9 km 0 m17 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Marta JansonaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:22:050:00
 
Zanda AbzaloneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadnf
 
 
 
V21E (9)9,3 km 0 m25 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Kristaps OzoliņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:15:450:00
2Anatolijs TarasovsOzons1:19:43+3:58
3Marģers KietisOzons1:21:13+5:28
4Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IK1:21:45+6:00
5Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:25:59+10:14
6Guntis MāliņšKāpa OK1:27:47+12:02
7Atis RešķisSaldus OK1:28:50+13:05
8Kalvis BrūnsOzons1:37:04+21:19
 
Andris CānsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadns
 
 
 
S21A (2)6,2 km 0 m16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ilona DaģeAlnis OK-JNSC1:21:210:00
2Madara ŠinkeKāpa OK1:22:22+1:01
 
 
 
V21A (9)6,9 km 0 m17 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ingus ZnotiņšSēlijas Mežs OSK1:12:100:00
2Atis KrūmiņšGandrs1:19:21+7:11
3Ivars CeliņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:21:39+9:29
4Uldis KatlapsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:24:03+11:53
5Salvis DaģisAlnis OK-JNSC1:28:44+16:34
6Kristaps KalniņšAuseklis IK1:34:54+22:44
7Yauheni SakharchukEridan1:48:36+36:26
 
Oskars SeilisAuseklis IKdns
Sandis ZukulisOzonsdns
 
 
 
S21B (6)4,4 km 0 m14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Maija MāliņaKāpa OK1:15:320:00
2Ilona KalniņaAuseklis IK1:17:47+2:15
3Maija RumakaZebiekstes1:27:22+11:50
4Baiba Rāta-SaliņaKāpa OK1:33:18+17:46
 
Astrīda CelmiņaAuseklis IKdns
Viktorija RadzevičaStiga OKdns
 
 
 
V21B (3)5,8 km 0 m16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Jānis SaliņšKāpa OK2:07:310:00
2Matīss BondarsInd.2:13:51+6:20
 
Juris SkutelisNītaurednf
 
 
 
S35 (6)6,2 km 0 m16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Anita SaulīteBurkānciems OK1:23:550:00
2Ieva MauliņaBriksnis SK1:29:26+5:31
3Rasa KumpyteLevuo1:33:09+9:14
4Baiba BirznieceInd.1:44:51+20:56
 
Ilvija MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Aronamp
Eva Haberkorne-VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKdns
 
 
 
V35 (8)7,7 km 0 m20 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ģirts PakalnsKSK1:17:220:00
2Vitali SavanovichEridan1:22:46+5:24
3Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:24:13+6:51
4Jevģēnijs BondinsAuseklis IK1:29:18+11:56
5Vladimirs ĻašsBriksnis SK1:31:19+13:57
6Jānis KukksInd.1:40:14+22:52
7Krišs KarnītisKāpa OK1:44:49+27:27
8Raivis KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK1:47:24+30:02
 
 
 
S40 (8)5,8 km 0 m16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:17:190:00
2Evija KarlsoneOzons1:32:23+15:04
3Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IK1:39:32+22:13
4Agnese BaltmaneAuseklis IK1:48:36+31:17
5Aiga KalniņaBez kompasa2:06:21+49:02
 
Inga KrimaOzonsdns
Lelde SeņkovičaInd.dns
Signe GraseInd.dns
 
 
 
V40 (12)6,9 km 0 m17 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Guntars MankusSaldus OK57:480:00
2Mindaugas KvedaraviciusLevuo58:37+0:49
3Uvis SoikaOzons59:41+1:53
4Atis KalējsAlūksne-Ape OK1:01:45+3:57
5Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SC1:07:52+10:04
6Dzintars SalavsOzons1:09:54+12:06
7Gunārs IkaunieksMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:19:22+21:34
8Kaspars CersAuseklis IK1:21:13+23:25
9Raimonds BondarsInd.1:22:51+25:03
10Ingus GrasisAuseklis IK1:29:40+31:52
11Oskars StaģisAuseklis IK1:48:20+50:32
 
Normunds KorņejevsRiepas.commp
 
 
 
S45 (2)5,1 km 0 m15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Inta MihailovaAuseklis IK1:34:420:00
 
Ieva VītoliņaInd.mp
 
 
 
V45 (10)6,5 km 0 m18 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ints UlmanisAuseklis IK1:01:440:00
2Artūrs GrīnbergsOzons1:08:05+6:21
3Kaspars KojalovičsOzons1:17:55+16:11
4Uģis OzolsLatvijas Finieris1:22:04+20:20
5Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IK1:26:42+24:58
6Juris KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:27:06+25:22
7Jurijs NarelsSēlijas Mežs OSK1:49:21+47:37
 
Ivars Zariņšpilnigi ziemelji!dnf
Valters FreidenfeldsZiemeļkurzeme OKdns
Ģirts SalmiņšSaldus OKdns
 
 
 
S50 (8)4,4 km 0 m14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Baiba OzolaMona OK1:00:520:00
2Baiba ZariņaOzons1:05:43+4:51
3Gunta DudeleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:09:00+8:08
4Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OK1:12:29+11:37
5Inta PoriķeAlnis OK-JNSC1:25:49+24:57
6Ieva RozentāleSigulda1:34:33+33:41
7Sandra AncāneInd.2:08:47+1:07:55
 
Inese MauliņaSaldus OKdns
 
 
 
V50 (19)6,2 km 0 m16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ēriks ŪdrisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:04:220:00
2Valdis KokorišsMona OK1:05:10+0:48
3Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK1:07:21+2:59
4Juris ZariņšOzons1:09:22+5:00
5Jānis LucānsPiepe1:09:27+5:05
6Igors BužsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:10:58+6:36
7Aigars DudelisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:14:34+10:12
8Egīls PuriņšMona OK1:17:21+12:59
9Ilmārs DukulisAlnis OK-JNSC1:18:07+13:45
10Atis ZariņšMona OK1:18:08+13:46
11Juris RuditisAzimuts OK1:18:45+14:23
12Aivars MihailovsAuseklis IK1:19:14+14:52
13Pēteris ZariņšMona OK1:34:13+29:51
14Sandris LācisMona OK1:36:39+32:17
15Māris JēkabsonsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:40:35+36:13
 
Edgars UtānsInd.mp
Egīls AncānsZiemeļkurzeme OKdns
Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.dns
Kalvis BricisBez kompasadns
 
 
 
S55 (8)4,4 km 0 m14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Dace CebuleOgre OK/SC1:11:090:00
2Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OK1:11:26+0:17
3Ilze TāseOgre OK/SC1:16:47+5:38
4Andra JansoneA21:25:16+14:07
5Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.1:47:22+36:13
6Ingūna LeiškalneZiemeļkurzeme OK1:54:35+43:26
 
Vita PolkovņikoaInd.dns
Aija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadns
 
 
 
V55 (7)5,8 km 0 m16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Juris ŠinkeKāpa OK1:05:350:00
2Rolands LaveiķisKāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.1:20:52+15:17
3Jānis SaliņšMežmalas / Madona1:22:46+17:11
4Ivars MuzikantsMona OK1:37:37+32:02
5Jānis AugulisSigulda2:15:56+1:10:21
 
Raimonds KrēsliņšMona OKmp
Juris PētersonsMona OKdns
 
 
 
S60 (2)3,7 km 0 m11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Liene BušaAlnis OK-JNSC1:06:090:00
2Inese MauliņaSaldus OK1:19:21+13:12
 
 
 
V60 (5)5,1 km 0 m15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Pēteris MagoneUMURGA1:10:250:00
2Uldis AlksnisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:12:47+2:22
3Gunārs DukšteALTIUS1:20:26+10:01
4Viesturs ZiediņšAmatciems1:25:45+15:20
 
Ilgonis KrūmiņšA2mp
 
 
 
S65 (4)2,5 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ruta KukkaKāpa OK45:030:00
2Rudīte ŠternaSigulda57:54+12:51
 
Beata FreimaneSILVAdnf
Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūradnf
 
 
 
V65 (11)4,4 km 0 m14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Jānis BiezaisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS51:280:00
2Andris TauvensKURMIS OK53:26+1:58
3Kārlis MagonsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS53:55+2:27
4Dzintars GrigulisOgre OK/SC55:35+4:07
5Ilmārs LimbēnsSigulda55:38+4:10
6Volli KukkKāpa OK1:01:11+9:43
7Valerijs PahomovsMODULS RIGA1:06:15+14:47
8Jurijs OļeiņiksZiemeļkurzeme OK1:11:03+19:35
9Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūra1:25:38+34:10
 
Helmuts LukačovsSILVAdnf
Oskars ZīdsJēkaba aģentūradns
 
 
 
S70 (3)2,5 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:18:030:00
2Maira LiepaPrizma1:32:06+14:03
 
Anna SlaviņaMona OKdnf
 
 
 
V70 (6)3,7 km 0 m11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.49:360:00
2Juris ZvirgzdsSeniors55:19+5:43
3Rodrigo SlaviņšOzons1:02:20+12:44
4Vilis DubrovskisSeniors1:06:08+16:32
5Jānis AprubisPrizma1:07:41+18:05
6Andris OzolsPrizma1:39:40+50:04
 
 
 
S75 (2)1,7 km 0 m9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Velta ZjatkovaAlnis OK-JNSC1:07:430:00
2Aija AndersoneSeniors1:15:39+7:56
 
 
 
V75 (3)2,5 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:12:190:00
2Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.1:23:25+11:06
 
Edvīns BernersA2mp
 
 
 
S80 (1)1,7 km 0 m9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Raisa MazzariņaSeniors1:08:250:00
 
 
 
V80 (2)1,7 km 0 m9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Tālivaldis TūnsKāpa OK1:00:060:00
2Jānis PommersTAKA TOK1:01:41+1:35