Siguldas rudens 2015sv 2015.10.04. 14:14
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
S10 (10)2,0 km 0 m5 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Dāboliņa RūtaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja17:090:00
2Strauta AneteMadonas BJSS/OK Arona17:14+0:05
3Bondare Elīza Laurawww.hus.lv17:16+0:07
4Strazdiņa SabīneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja17:17+0:08
5Bremze ElīzeOgre OK/SC17:20+0:11
6Kalniņa MartaAlūksne-Ape OK17:36+0:27
7Ozoliņa ŠeilaOgre OK/SC17:37+0:28
8Sammuta Gabriela KatarīnOgre OK/SC19:03+1:54
9Knēta ErnestīneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja27:11+10:02
10Birzkope MartaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS32:38+15:29
 
 
 
V10 (20)2,0 km 0 m5 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Vintišs DāvisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona12:310:00
2Sproģis UvisAlūksne-Ape OK12:35+0:04
3Lārmanis KristersAlūksne-Ape OK12:38+0:07
4Saulīte EmīlsAuseklis IK12:45+0:14
5Bisenieks RičardsPurva Bridējs OK12:52+0:21
6Krūmiņš EdvardsAlnis OK-JNSC12:58+0:27
7Strikauskis KārlisKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS13:02+0:31
8Grasis MarkusAuseklis IK13:03+0:32
9Ģērmanis TomsAuseklis IK13:04+0:33
10Ruža RinaldsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:45+1:14
11Kuģenieks AdriansOgre OK/SC20:51+8:20
12Šulcs EmīlsOgre OK/SC20:52+8:21
13Daugerts RobertsOgre OK/SC20:57+8:26
14Dzērve MārcisKāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.28:44+16:13
15Vītoliņš Audris OdoOgre OK/SC30:19+17:48
16Švalbe KevinsAlnis OK-JNSC42:16+29:45
17Kārkliņš HelvijsA242:27+29:56
18Neimanis MārtiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja42:29+29:58
19Zīberts RičardsAlnis OK-JNSC42:30+29:59
 
Šterns BrunoOgre OK/SCmp
 
 
 
S12 (13)2,3 km 0 m6 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Odziļeviča LaineSēlijas Mežs OSK17:570:00
2Spektore Tīna KateAuseklis IK18:02+0:05
3Palsa DinaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja18:07+0:10
4Baltiņa LeonardaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja18:17+0:20
5Strazdiņa Anete AnnaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS18:22+0:25
6Šicāne AgateSēlijas Mežs OSK18:26+0:29
7Rudzīte Madara ElzaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja18:46+0:49
8Madsena ElīzaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona24:04+6:07
9Buholca AnnaAlnis OK-JNSC24:05+6:08
10Midika Diāna DenīzaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja24:11+6:14
11Katrīna RešņaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona24:14+6:17
12Dzērve Una UndīneKāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.24:29+6:32
13Krampe SamantaArkādija SS45:06+27:09
 
 
 
V12 (23)2,3 km 0 m6 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Saulīte MatīssAuseklis IK12:580:00
2Joonas JürgenVõru OK12:59+0:01
3Kalniņš AustrisAlūksne-Ape OK13:03+0:05
4Zaharāns NormundsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK13:10+0:12
5Šķesteris RenārsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:19+0:21
6Beķeris UģisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona13:30+0:32
7Graudums MārcisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona13:32+0:34
8Timermanis MatīssCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:45+0:47
9Kļaviņš RenārsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:40+1:42
10Aleksāns RonaldsOgre OK/SC20:10+7:12
11Krampe BrunoArkādija SS20:15+7:17
12Pļaviņš KlāvsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona20:18+7:20
13Brasavs-Muižnieks MarkussAlnis OK-JNSC20:19+7:21
14Daukste Markuss NikolassOgre OK/SC20:27+7:29
15Podnieks JēkabsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja20:29+7:31
16Nīmanis RobertsOgre OK/SC20:37+7:39
17Majors MarksSaulkrasti20:41+7:43
18Puķītis JānisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK22:23+9:25
19Piesis RaitisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja22:29+9:31
20Strazdiņš JurģisKāpa OK/Saulkrasti27:56+14:58
21Majors TomsSaulkrasti54:34+41:36
 
Valters RūdolfsOgre OK/SCdnf
Babins ArtemsMadonas BJSS/OK Aronadns
 
 
 
S14 (9)2,6 km 0 m7 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Brunere KristīneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja21:150:00
2Caune AgnijaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS21:21+0:06
3Berķe KristīneAuseklis IK21:35+0:20
4Laanejõe AnitaVõru OK21:37+0:22
5Haug KristinaVõru OK21:38+0:23
6Staģe Emīlija AnnaAuseklis IK21:54+0:39
7Stabiņa ZandaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS24:50+3:35
8Dzene KatrīnaAuseklis IK25:25+4:10
9Jonāse ArtaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja28:12+6:57
 
 
 
V14 (14)3,8 km 0 m11 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Allmann HandoVõru OK23:220:00
2Akmins RenārsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS23:23+0:01
3Dravants GustavsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja23:27+0:05
4Eižvertiņš Ralfs JānisAlnis OK-JNSC23:34+0:12
5Ģērmanis EmīlsAuseklis IK26:15+2:53
6Usārs KristersGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK29:04+5:42
7Kalniņš MārisKāpa OK31:06+7:44
8Ciglis NilsA232:00+8:38
9Radziņš RinaldsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja32:10+8:48
10Abzalons Tomass OttoCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja32:23+9:01
11Freimanis ArtūrsAlnis OK-JNSC35:05+11:43
12Saks JanarVõru OK40:50+17:28
13Kunnus HannoVõru OK40:56+17:34
14Neimanis KārlisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja45:12+21:50
 
 
 
S16 (8)4,5 km 0 m14 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Cigle MagdaA232:440:00
2Sirmā SigneAlnis OK-JNSC32:45+0:01
3Vītoliņa AdaOgre OK/SC32:54+0:10
4Ozola ElīzaAuseklis IK37:40+4:56
5Skopāne ElīnaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS38:12+5:28
6Kahre KaisaVõru OK45:05+12:21
7Kallion SigneVõru OK45:16+12:32
 
Alksne Paula LīgaAuseklis IKdns
 
 
 
V16 (13)5,6 km 0 m19 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Caune IlgvarsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS34:200:00
2Kokorevičs RenārsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK34:25+0:05
3Knēts RihardsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja37:06+2:46
4Ciglis MadisA239:13+4:53
5Bruners KristapsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja44:11+9:51
6Kiss RaidoVõru OK52:08+17:48
7Treier AlexVõru OK52:11+17:51
8Lucijanovs AivarsSēlijas Mežs OSK54:19+19:59
9Ermiņš KristofersOgre OK/SC54:23+20:03
10Radziņš Kristaps EmīlsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:01:34+27:14
 
Pļaviņš NiksMadonas BJSS/OK Aronamp
Krūmiņš RihardsAlnis OK-JNSCmp
Dzalbs EdijsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujamp
 
 
 
S18 (3)5,1 km 0 m16 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Katlapa ElīzaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja43:380:00
2Blūmentāle ElizabeteOzons/RSP44:08+0:30
3Ivbule IevaSēlijas Mežs OSK46:30+2:52
 
 
 
V18 (8)7,4 km 0 m24 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Titomers EndijsAlnis OK-JNSC41:390:00
2Šiliņš AivisAlnis OK-JNSC41:44+0:05
3Ulmanis HaraldsAuseklis IK45:07+3:28
4Slikšjānis MatīssAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS47:40+6:01
5Veļķeris JānisAlūksne-Ape OK59:04+17:25
6Straume TomsAuseklis IK1:10:59+29:20
 
Neimanis AndrisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujamp
Upītis UldisKāpa OK/Saulkrastidns
 
 
 
S20 (1)5,6 km 0 m19 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Jakāne IlvijaAuseklis IK59:220:00
 
 
 
V20 (2)8,3 km 0 m25 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ulmanis ValtsAuseklis IK54:080:00
2Knēts JēkabsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:07:52+13:44
 
 
 
S21E (3)6,7 km 0 m22 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Grosberga SandraCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja46:590:00
2Siegerte IngaVõru OK50:37+3:38
3Vitenberga ZaneInd.1:26:55+39:56
 
 
 
V21E (8)10,4 km 0 m29 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Veits TomsPurva Bridējs OK56:200:00
2Kietis MarģersOzons56:25+0:05
3Kārkliņš DanielsZVOC-VBSS56:47+0:27
4Skujenieks MārtiņšOzons58:25+2:05
5Skujenieks JānisOzons1:04:02+7:42
6Laveiķis AndisKURMIS OK1:04:48+8:28
7Verza ArtūrsInd.1:45:13+48:53
 
Liepa PēterisZVOC-VBSSdnf
 
 
 
S21A (5)5,6 km 0 m19 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Daģe IlonaAlnis OK-JNSC45:270:00
2Krastiņa IevaBriksnis SK50:25+4:58
3Veļķere LīvaAlūksne-Ape OK51:46+6:19
4Strautniece KristaAlnis OK-JNSC59:50+14:23
 
Kalniņa LieneKāpa OKdns
 
 
 
V21A (9)8,3 km 0 m25 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Karulis ValdisZiemeļkurzeme OK54:220:00
2Krūmiņš AtisGandrs55:41+1:19
3Umurs JānisAlūksne-Ape OK58:55+4:33
4Māliņš KalvisMežmalas / Madona1:00:28+6:06
5Leontjevs AndisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:00:30+6:08
6Daģis SalvisAlnis OK-JNSC1:01:02+6:40
7Jānis RešņaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:03:34+9:12
8Brižs JānisZiemeļkurzeme OK1:09:08+14:46
 
Celiņš IvarsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadns
 
 
 
S21B (5)4,1 km 0 m11 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Rība-Baltiņa DaceCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja35:100:00
2Kreicšteina IevaBriksnis SK41:38+6:28
3Papiņa KristīneOgre OK/SC45:04+9:54
4Švalbe AigaAlnis OK-JNSC46:04+10:54
5Ķīse LauraInd.1:17:45+42:35
 
 
 
V21B (14)6,7 km 0 m22 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Peipiņš AgrisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja46:350:00
2Pūcītis ArtisAuseklis IK51:37+5:02
3Šuķītis HenrijsInd.55:06+8:31
4Zvirgzdiņš KasparsOzons55:10+8:35
5Purmalis PēterisLiepāja56:51+10:16
6Grīviņš RaivisBurkānciems OK57:15+10:40
7Dzvinko KristapsInd.57:46+11:11
8Baltiņš MārisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:02:54+16:19
9Veismanis MārisAlūksne-Ape OK1:09:52+23:17
10Dubrovskis DagnisA21:12:09+25:34
11Peļņa LeonsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:15:48+29:13
12Dzalbs AivarsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:25:05+38:30
 
Mortuļevs EmīlsInd.mp
Andersons AtisBaisie eži OKdns
 
 
 
S35 (5)5,1 km 0 m16 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Godiņa IevaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS43:520:00
2Straume IldzeAuseklis IK46:25+2:33
3Dzērve AgneseKāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.48:46+4:54
4Gediņa- Ducena ElīnaAuseklis IK51:41+7:49
5Līgate IlzePurva Bridējs OK55:19+11:27
 
 
 
V35 (8)8,3 km 0 m25 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Žagars IvarsOzons53:060:00
2Butāns JānisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja55:15+2:09
3Sild SixtenVõru OK55:16+2:10
4Peičs EdgarsInd.59:06+6:00
5Kalniņš RaivisAlūksne-Ape OK1:07:19+14:13
6Inka UģisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:07:28+14:22
7Tihane AivarAuseklis IK1:15:29+22:23
8Birnbaums RūdolfsInd.1:29:16+36:10
 
 
 
S40 (3)4,5 km 0 m14 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Kalniņa AigaBez kompasa35:220:00
2Veģere IevaOzons36:02+0:40
3Veļķere IvetaAlūksne-Ape OK49:17+13:55
 
 
 
V40 (14)7,4 km 0 m24 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Bisenieks MārisPurva Bridējs OK44:550:00
2Šillers EinārsZiemeļkurzeme OK45:00+0:05
3Mankus GuntarsSaldus OK45:13+0:18
4Godiņš MārtiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS47:27+2:32
5Dzalbs AndrisĶērpīši47:38+2:43
6Gritāns GintsPurva Bridējs OK48:49+3:54
7Bondars Raimondswww.hus.lv51:58+7:03
8Štrauss AndrisAuseklis IK53:50+8:55
9Kalējs AtisAlūksne-Ape OK56:30+11:35
10Putka EdgarsInd.59:12+14:17
11Ščerbickis IvarsPurva Bridējs OK1:00:19+15:24
12Bremze Edgarsizturība1:10:07+25:12
13Ģērmanis GintsAuseklis IK1:22:32+37:37
 
Grasis IngusAuseklis IKmp
 
 
 
V45 (8)6,7 km 0 m22 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Narels JurijsSēlijas Mežs OSK51:280:00
2Freidenfelds ValtersZiemeļkurzeme OK52:14+0:46
3Knēts JurisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja54:47+3:19
4Bormanis DainisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS55:45+4:17
5Kalniņš IntsBriksnis SK56:03+4:35
6Ducens JurisAuseklis IK59:23+7:55
7Stabiņš MārisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:00:32+9:04
 
Korņejevs Normundsriepas.comdns
 
 
 
S50 (4)4,5 km 0 m14 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ozola BaibaMona OK35:460:00
2Poriķe IntaAlnis OK-JNSC39:13+3:27
3Krēsliņa DaigaGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK41:04+5:18
4Rozentāle IevaSigulda47:58+12:12
 
 
 
V50 (10)6,6 km 0 m20 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Tilts ValdisZVOC-VBSS44:380:00
2Ūdris ĒriksCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja44:47+0:09
3Šadrins SergejsKāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.44:57+0:19
4Lucāns JānisPiepe45:03+0:25
5Kokorišs ValdisMona OK45:12+0:34
6Mamis ĢirtsMona OK48:21+3:43
7Meļķerts AndrisSaldus OK48:31+3:53
8Bricis KalvisBez kompasa58:10+13:32
9Jēkabsons MārisZiemeļkurzeme OK58:51+14:13
10Zariņš PēterisMona OK59:09+14:31
 
 
 
S55 (5)4,1 km 0 m11 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Buša VelgaMona OK38:590:00
2Cebule DaceOgre OK/SC41:00+2:01
3Tāse IlzeOgre OK/SC42:21+3:22
4Leiškalne IngūnaZiemeļkurzeme OK52:45+13:46
5Kosmačeva TamāraKāpa OK53:18+14:19
 
 
 
V55 (9)6,6 km 0 m20 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Groskaufmanis KārlisKāpa OK56:000:00
2Kļaviņš MārisOzons57:53+1:53
3Laveiķis RolandsKāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.58:01+2:01
4Pekuss UldisMona OK59:33+3:33
5Veļķeris VilnisAlūksne-Ape OK1:00:30+4:30
6Pucens IvarsMona OK1:07:50+11:50
7Augulis JānisSigulda OK1:11:37+15:37
 
Dude GuntisSprīdītis TSKdnf
Saliņš JānisMežmalas / Madonadns
 
 
 
S60 (2)4,1 km 0 m11 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Linde InāraOzons45:590:00
2Buša LieneAlnis OK-JNSC49:28+3:29
 
 
 
V60 (5)5,6 km 0 m19 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Alksnis UldisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja51:350:00
2Ziediņš ViestursAmatciems1:01:15+9:40
3Mauliņš EgilsSaldus OK1:02:58+11:23
4Magone PēterisUMURGA1:25:19+33:44
 
Lapiņš AldisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSmp
 
 
 
S65 (3)4,1 km 0 m11 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Bolšteina MāraAlnis OK-JNSC43:530:00
2Segliņa SilvijaKURMIS OK1:03:20+19:27
3Habermane MarutaA21:08:00+24:07
 
 
 
V65 (4)5,1 km 0 m16 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Biezais JānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS41:310:00
2Pahomovs ValerijsMODULS RIGA44:57+3:26
3Zariņš IvarsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK51:07+9:36
 
Oļeiņiks JurijsZiemeļkurzeme OKdnf
 
 
 
S70 (2)3,0 km 0 m11 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Černiševa VairaZiemeļkurzeme OK40:130:00
2Šulte LaimdotaPrizma53:07+12:54
 
 
 
V70 (2)4,0 km 0 m14 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Zvirgzds JurisSeniors53:200:00
 
Novikovs PēterisKāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.dns
 
 
 
S75 (3)3,0 km 0 m11 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Zjatkova VeltaAlnis OK-JNSC35:540:00
2Skujiņa ErnaKURMIS OK36:09+0:15
3Zvirgzde JūlijaSeniors56:36+20:42
 
 
 
V75 (2)3,0 km 0 m11 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Černiševs VadimsZiemeļkurzeme OK40:120:00
 
Berners EdvīnsA2dns
 
 
 
V80 (2)2,9 km 0 m11 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Pommers JānisTAKA TOK41:450:00
 
Vitins IvarsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadns
 
 
 
OPEN (8)3,5 km 0 m13 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ancāns EgīlsZiemeļkurzeme OK47:530:00
2Ancāne SandraInd.56:06+8:13
3Romanovska AneteInd.1:20:40+32:47
4Krampe ArmandsInd.1:20:45+32:52
5Liepa MontaInd.1:20:49+32:56
6Lukša RaulsInd.1:48:30+1:00:37
7Gailīte LīgaInd.1:49:04+1:01:11
7Lukša IevaInd.1:49:04+1:01:11