A2 stafetesse 2015.06.06. 15:08
Resultscreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Team                                                    Time   Diff. 
             Name                       Time  LegPl  Ch Time   ChPl 


S12  (3)                 

    1     52 Auseklis IK                                          1:38:46    0:00 
             Aiga Irbe Blūma           23:57      1    23:57      1 
             Līva Cera                 42:03      1  1:06:00      1 
             Tīna Kate Spektore        32:46      1  1:38:46        


          53 Azimuts OK-SmBJSS                                         mp         
             Agnese Jaunmuktāne        45:31      2    45:31      2 
             Madara Celma                 mp                        
             Anda Jaunmuktāne             mp                        

          51 ZVOC-VBSS                                                 mp         
             Mērija Metene                mp                        
             Kristiana Kate Erģe     1:00:13      2                 
             Adriana Lipinska          43:45      2                 




V12  (4)                 

    1     48 CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja                              1:39:17    0:00 
             Renārs Šķesteris          22:33      1    22:33      1 
             Matīss Timermanis         38:05      1  1:00:38      1 
             Mārcis Jansons            38:39      2  1:39:17        

    2     50 Auseklis IK                                          1:49:15    9:58 
             Uvis Šolmanis             44:54      2    44:54      2 
             Emīls Saulīte             39:07      2  1:24:01      2 
             Matīss Saulīte            25:14      1  1:49:15        


          47 Azimuts OK-SmBJSS                                         mp         
             Renārs Kļaviņš            45:29      3    45:29      3 
             Jānis Ošiņš                  mp                        
             Modris Smorodins             mp                        

          49 Ogre OK/SC                                               dns         



S14  (3)                 

    1     43 ZVOC-VBSS                                            1:21:42    0:00 
             Madara Vaļģe              29:14      1    29:14      1 
             Aija Denija Trēziņa       27:29      1    56:43      1 
             Anna Emīlija Suta         24:59      1  1:21:42        

    2     42 CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja                              1:43:12   21:30 
             Paula Berķe               33:31      2    33:31      2 
             Dina Palsa                41:44      3  1:15:15      3 
             Kristīne Brunere          27:57      2  1:43:12        


          44 Auseklis IK                                              dnf         
             Katrīna Dzene             33:32      3    33:32      3 
             Alise Zagorska            31:03      2  1:04:35      2 
             Kristīne Berķe              dns                        




V14  (4)                 

    1     32 ZVOC-VBSS                                            1:29:11    0:00 
             Haralds Višņevskis        31:16      1    31:16      1 
             Māris Heinols             29:50      2  1:01:06      1 
             Pauls Alberings           28:05      2  1:29:11        

    2     33 Auseklis IK                                          1:29:21    0:10 
             Pauls Verners Johansens   34:24      3    34:24      3 
             Emīls Johansens           27:10      1  1:01:34      2 
             Dāvis Šolmanis            27:47      1  1:29:21        

    3     31 Ogre OK/SC                                           1:51:47   22:36 
             Matīss Daniels Līcis      31:57      2    31:57      2 
             Andris Svilāns            41:03      4  1:13:00      3 
             Ričards Miesnieks         38:47      4  1:51:47        


          30 CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja                                   mp         
             Kārlis Neimanis              mp                        
             Matīss Platacis           31:17      3                 
             Gustavs Dravants          38:32      3                 




S16  (4)                 

    1     37 ZVOC-VBSS                                            1:40:39    0:00 
             Vilma Alberinga           31:00      2    31:00      2 
             Arta Renāte Rulle         30:17      1  1:01:17      1 
             Elizabete Ločmele         39:22      4  1:40:39        

    2     36 Ogre OK/SC                                           1:42:44    2:05 
             Elza Zacmane              32:04      3    32:04      3 
             Ada Vītoliņa              40:52      2  1:12:56      2 
             Katrīna Celeste           29:48      1  1:42:44        

    3     34 Auseklis IK                                          1:52:33   11:54 
             Laura Elīza Lapiņa        27:58      1    27:58      1 
             Paula Līga Alksne         47:06      4  1:15:04      3 
             Elīza Ozola               37:29      3  1:52:33        

    4     35 Azimuts OK-SmBJSS                                    1:58:11   17:32 
             Elīna Skopāne             35:42      4    35:42      4 
             Zanda Stabiņa             45:54      3  1:21:36      4 
             Agnija Caune              36:35      2  1:58:11        




V16  (3)                 

    1     15 CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja                              1:51:33    0:00 
             Edijs Dzalbs              38:10      2    38:10      2 
             Rihards Knēts             36:45      1  1:14:55      1 
             Kristaps Bruners          36:38      1  1:51:33        

    2     17 Auseklis IK                                          2:11:34   20:01 
             Rihards Gailis            33:30      1    33:30      1 
             Emīls Ģērmanis            59:53      3  1:33:23      2 
             Fricis Spektors           38:11      2  2:11:34        

    3     16 Saldus OK                                            2:13:47   22:14 
             Emīls Zērnis              45:51      3    45:51      3 
             Ģirts Brucis              47:32      2  1:33:23      2 
             Matīss Brucis             40:24      3  2:13:47        




S18  (1)                 

    1     21 Auseklis IK                                          3:04:47    0:00 
             Elza Gulbe              1:15:12      1  1:15:12      1 
             Signija Elva Lapa       1:06:48      1  2:22:00      1 
             Anna Freimane             42:47      1  3:04:47        




V18  (2)                 

    1      9 Alnis OK-JNSC                                        2:33:04    0:00 
             Endijs Titomers           41:22      1    41:22      1 
             Rihards Krūmiņš           56:11      1  1:37:33      1 
             Aivis Šiliņš              55:31      1  2:33:04        

    2      8 Ogre OK/SC                                           2:42:14    9:10 
             Valters Reneslācis        44:55      2    44:55      2 
             Jānis Valpuski          1:01:04      2  1:45:59      2 
             Andris Sarksņa            56:15      2  2:42:14        




S21  (3)                 

    1     18 Meridiāns                                            1:59:12    0:00 
             Ilze Buža                 45:52      2    45:52      2 
             Dace Buža                 39:01      1  1:24:53      2 
             Kristīne Bertuka          34:19      1  1:59:12        

    2     19 Ozons 1                                              2:02:27    3:15 
             Liene Tamuža              39:31      1    39:31      1 
             Madara Brice              41:55      2  1:21:26      1 
             Elizabete Blūmentāle      41:01      2  2:02:27        


          20 Ozons 2                                                   mp         
             Arta Linde                56:20      3    56:20      3 
             Ilze Jubiņa                  mp                        
             Antra Skujeniece                                       




V21  (8)                 

    1      4 Ozons                                                2:08:29    0:00 
             Mārtiņš Skujenieks        46:26      3    46:26      3 
             Kalvis Brūns              45:57      2  1:32:23      2 
             Jānis Tamužs              36:06      1  2:08:29        

    2      2 Kāpa OK                                              2:13:37    5:08 
             Guntis Māliņš             44:41      2    44:41      2 
             Jānis Peilāns             45:02      1  1:29:43      1 
             Edgars Bričonoks          43:54      2  2:13:37        

    3      1 Meridiāns 1                                          2:23:28   14:59 
             Andris Cāns               42:19      1    42:19      1 
             Kārlis Kaminskis          55:47      7  1:38:06      4 
             Kristaps Magone           45:22      3  2:23:28        

    4      5 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                                     2:28:15   19:46 
             Valdis Karulis            47:12      4    47:12      4 
             Einārs Šillers            50:51      3  1:38:03      3 
             Mārtiņš Vimba             50:12      4  2:28:15        

    5      7 Meridiāns 3                                          2:43:02   34:33 
             Kaspars Vīksne            56:42      5    56:42      5 
             Kaspars Radziņš           54:45      5  1:51:27      5 
             Didzis Vīksne             51:35      6  2:43:02        

    6      6 Surikati                                             2:46:39   38:10 
             Sandis Zukulis          1:01:02      6  1:01:02      6 
             Oskars Seilis             55:25      6  1:56:27      6 
             Pēteris Grīviņš           50:12      4  2:46:39        

    7      3 Meridiāns 2                                          3:03:05   54:36 
             Jēkabs Knēts            1:04:39      8  1:04:39      8 
             Uldis Katlaps             52:55      4  1:57:34      7 
             Agris Peipiņš           1:05:31      7  3:03:05        


          10 Meridiāns 4                                              dnf         
             Mārtiņš Platacis        1:01:07      7  1:01:07      7 
             N.N.                        dns                        
             N.N.                        dns                        




S120  (2)                

    1     24 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                                     2:54:56    0:00 
             Ieva Ozoliņa              46:08      1    46:08      1 
             Ingūna Leiškalne        1:28:06      2  2:14:14      1 
             Ilze Lapiņa               40:42      1  2:54:56        


          23 Auseklis IK                                               mp         
             Jolanta Bura                 mp                        
             Signe Hokonena            59:55      1                 
             Ieva Freimane                mp                        




V120  (3)                

    1     12 Saldus OK                                            1:29:29    0:00 
             Ivars Valtas              28:41      1    28:41      1 
             Viktors Mateičs           32:14      1  1:00:55      1 
             Uldis Brucis              28:34      1  1:29:29        

    2     13 3A                                                   1:43:40   14:11 
             Ansis Actiņš              28:45      2    28:45      2 
             Jānis Actiņš              37:40      3  1:06:25      2 
             Aigars Actiņš             37:15      2  1:43:40        

    3     14 Auseklis IK                                          2:00:05   30:36 
             Eduards Bura              44:25      3    44:25      3 
             Pēteris Hokonens          34:58      2  1:19:23      3 
             Arnis Heinrihsons         40:42      3  2:00:05        




S170  (1)                

          39 KURMIS OK                                                 mp         
             Silvija Segliņa           41:46      1    41:46      1 
             Līga Lagzdkalne              mp                        
             Ināra Gipsle              33:57      1                 




V170  (4)                

    1     29 KURMIS OK 2                                          1:30:34    0:00 
             Andris Tauvens            31:19      1    31:19      1 
             Jevgenijs Kaupužs         29:44      2  1:01:03      1 
             Jānis Lagzdkalns          29:31      3  1:30:34        

    2     27 KURMIS OK 1                                          1:32:40    2:06 
             Jānis Buls                31:55      2    31:55      2 
             Gunta Lebedoka            32:58      4  1:04:53      3 
             Artūrs Kursītis           27:47      1  1:32:40        

    3     26 Mežmalas                                             1:38:35    8:01 
             Ilmārs Bērziņš            42:00      4    42:00      4 
             Pēteris Kokarēvičš        27:57      1  1:09:57      4 
             Jānis Saliņš              28:38      2  1:38:35        

    4     28 Mona-R1V                                             1:40:03    9:29 
             Juris Pētersons           32:10      3    32:10      3 
             Ivars Muzikants           31:47      3  1:03:57      2 
             Raimonds Krēsliņš         36:06      4  1:40:03        




V195  (2)                

    1     40 Jēkaba Aģentūra                                      1:37:11    0:00 
             Gunārs Dukšte             26:54      1    26:54      1 
             Ojārs Lietuvietis         39:38      1  1:06:32      1 
             Uldis Alksnis             30:39      2  1:37:11        

    2     41 Seniors                                              1:41:50    4:39 
             Juris Zvirgzds            34:12      2    34:12      2 
             Andra Melnbārde           41:50      2  1:16:02      2 
             Mārtiņš Osis              25:48      1  1:41:50