S! - FISCHER Ziemas skolēnu čempionāts 2016

Individuālais kopvērtējums

Atjaunināts: 12.03.16 10:38:27

Uz galveno rezutātu lapu

S10

Vieta Dalībnieks Skola 1.posms 2.posms 3.posms 4.posms Punkti Vidēji posmā
1 BERNĀNE Karīna Ugāles vidusskola 10001000100010004000 1000
2 VECKALNIŅA Madara Madonas 1.vidusskola 9469629229483778 945
3 VOLFA Estere Cēsu 1.pamatskola 9559528988423647 912
4 GALVANE Elizabete Lejasciema vidusskola 8669498849043603 901
5 BUKŠA Marta Rīgas Ziepniekkalna sākumskola 8328609228843498 875
6 BLEIDELE Elza Cēsu 1.pamatskola 8028708348313337 834
7 KAPARKALĒJA Linda Madonas 1.vidusskola 9028936018723268 817
8 BRUTĀNE Justīne Laurenču sākumskola 7618216947062982 746
9 BINOVSKA Rūta Rīgas Teikas vidusskola 7537547387322977 744
10 BERKOLDE Gerda Asnāte Lejasciema vidusskola 6627196937012775 694
11 BĒRZIŅA Lauma Laurenču sākumskola 8357056134452598 650
12 CIAGUNE Laura Laurenču sākumskola 7518938472491 830
13 IESALNIECE Kate Madonas 1.vidusskola 8128417352388 796
14 BALODE Evelīna Laurenču sākumskola 8177357922344 781
15 GRĪNBERGA Emīlija Laurenču sākumskola 7807406772197 732
16 ZELTIŅA Keta Keita Siguldas 1.pamatskola 7597756602194 731
17 PAVLOVSKA Patrīcija Laurenču sākumskola 7838105982191 730
18 BIRZKOPE Marta Carnikavas pamatskola 7786296202027 676
19 PUDŅIKA Ērika Laurenču sākumskola 7186426652025 675
20 KRAVELE Milana J.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vsk. 4935564743691892 473
21 LAMBERTE Luīze Rīgas Ziepniekkalna sākumskola 5946795391812 604
22 LAPKAŠA Annija Lejasciema vidusskola 5565666291751 584
23 JANSONE Emīlija Laurenču sākumskola 7627091471 736
24 LEIKARTE Signe Laurenču sākumskola 7237351458 729
25 NEŽBORTE Sintija Elīza Siguldas 1.pamatskola 7626511413 707
26 GORNOVA Kate Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 6787161394 697
27 KORŅEJEVA Ance Laurenču sākumskola 6095631172 586
28 KAUKULE Rūta Laurenču sākumskola 7264371163 582
29 PIKSONE Estere Priekuļu bērnudārzs 5344901024 512
30 JANĶĒVICA Marta Carnikavas pamatskola 471428899 450
31 TRIFANOVA Alise Laurenču sākumskola 836836 836
32 SPARĀNE Anastasija J.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vsk. 358458816 408
33 LEVICKA Sofija J.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vsk. 418392810 405
34 BLEIDELE Stella Cēsu 1.pamatskola 776776 776
35 MEISTERE Rūta Siguldas 1.pamatskola 768768 768
36 GRAUDA Eva Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 731731 731
37 VĪKSNIŅA Kristiāna Viviāna Siguldas 1.pamatskola 686686 686
38 VOLANSKA Ance Talsu pamatskola 651651 651
39 BERGMANE Katrīna Laurenču sākumskola 646646 646
40 ROZE Elīza Siguldas 1.pamatskola 642642 642
41 ZĀLĪTE Sabīne Siguldas 1.pamatskola 618618 618
42 DAVIDENKO Daniela Allažu pamatskola 594594 594
43 ROBURGA Laura Siguldas 1.pamatskola 592592 592
44 LĪPACE Līva Siguldas 1.pamatskola 523523 523
45 ŽUKELE Līga Allažu pamatskola 492492 492
46 PIKSONE Paula Priekuļu vidusskola 478478 478
47 NAGLE Daniela Siguldas 1.pamatskola 463463 463
48 BELOUSA Violeta J.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vsk. 442442 442
49 JANSONE Samanta Allažu pamatskola 388388 388

S12

Vieta Dalībnieks Skola 1.posms 2.posms 3.posms 4.posms Punkti Vidēji posmā
1 ŠAHNO Līva Madonas 1.vidusskola 100099794410003941 985
2 TURAUSKA Sindija Laurenču sākumskola 95594010009873882 971
3 IGAUNE Lība Marta Madonas 1.vidusskola 95610008429633761 940
4 VĪTOLA Anna Siguldas 1.pamatskola 7737846527192928 732
5 PUNDURE Marta Vecpiebalgas vidusskola 9598818802720 907
6 SPRUĢEVICA Viktorija Pastendes pamatskola 9039478672717 906
7 JERMACĀNE Ērika Lejasciema vidusskola 9318248902645 882
8 GOBIŅA Sanija Vecpiebalgas vidusskola 9147598822555 852
9 UNGURA Katrīna Laurenču sākumskola 5606546096982521 630
10 BĒRZIŅA Katrīna Madonas 1.vidusskola 8307478032380 793
11 KRAUKLE Mārica Daiga Rīgas Ziepniekkalna sākumskola 7586177632138 713
12 MILTIŅA Amanda Laurenču sākumskola 3955186591572 524
13 KASPARE Ance Lejasciema vidusskola 6486491297 649
14 LAPSA Agita Madonas 1.vidusskola 897897 897
15 IVANOVA Una Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 738738 738
16 OŠIŅA Laura "Privātā sākumskola ""Namiņš"" 509509 509
17 KRŪMIŅA Ivonna Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 423423 423
18 RUSELE Vendija Vanda "Privātā sākumskola ""Namiņš"" 397397 397
19 VĪTOLA Jasmīna "Privātā sākumskola ""Namiņš"" 391391 391

S14

Vieta Dalībnieks Skola 1.posms 2.posms 3.posms 4.posms Punkti Vidēji posmā
1 BRUNERE Kristīne Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 932100010009913923 981
2 KRŪMIŅA Kima Madonas 1.vidusskola 10009439079873837 959
3 PAURA Elizabete Madonas 1.vidusskola 96194679310003700 925
4 NAGLE Agnija Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija 8719297439383481 870
5 NAGLE Tīna Madonas 1.vidusskola 8468947758513366 842
6 PANCERKO Zlata Birznieku pamatskola 7618498528803342 836
7 BĒRZIŅA Līga Mores pamatskola 7858167177923110 778
8 BLŪME Linda Carnikavas pamatskola 7387767207663000 750
9 JARGANE Urzula Amanita Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 7517647412256 752
10 STRAZDIŅA Kitija Anna Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija 7056365771918 639
11 FREIMANE Evita Spāres internātpamatskola 7597881547 774
12 OLIŅA Līva Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 7747071481 741
13 EGLE Zane Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 6366321268 634
14 ŠITCA Anna Marta Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 6446151259 630
15 GAILE Grēta Elīza Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 6395491188 594
16 STANKEVIČA Elizabete Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 626626 626
17 GRAUDA Una Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 572572 572
18 ČIŽEVSKA Marija Laurenču sākumskola 395395 395
19 BĒRZIŅA Krista Beāte Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 386386 386

S16

Vieta Dalībnieks Skola 1.posms 2.posms 3.posms 4.posms Punkti Vidēji posmā
1 PĒTERSONE Ramona Madonas 1.vidusskola 8568138418723382 846
2 VAVILOVA Angelina Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija 10009499662915 972
3 SĻADZEVSKA Mairita Vecpiebalgas vidusskola 7597738612393 798
4 AUZIŅA Madara Siguldas 1.pamatskola 5814631044 522
5 PITKEVIČA Karīna Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija 10001000 1000
6 PŪCE Ieva Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija 10001000 1000
7 VAVILOVA Angelina J.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vsk. 10001000 1000
8 PITKEVIČA Karīna J.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vsk. 980980 980
9 MEISTERE Monta Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 881881 881
10 SIRMĀ Sanda Madonas 1.vidusskola 789789 789
11 CĪRULE Sintija Vecpiebalgas vidusskola 736736 736
12 TIMERMANE Justīne Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 419419 419

S18

Vieta Dalībnieks Skola 1.posms 2.posms 3.posms 4.posms Punkti Vidēji posmā
1 ZAĶE Madara Priekuļu vidusskola 100093810009643902 976
2 PĒTERSONE Karīna Madonas 1.vidusskola 95794296810003867 967
3 VENGREVIČA Viktorija J.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vsk. 8488068317843269 817
4 ZAICEVA Stefanija J.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vsk. 7166897436992847 712
5 OZOLA Kristīne Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 6226837186842707 677
6 MALCENIECE Elīza Ilze Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 6546447632061 687
7 GARĀ Iveta Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 6896005941883 628
8 NAGLE Līna Madonas 1.vidusskola 9019251826 913
9 ŠOPA Gita Spāres internātpamatskola 8137611574 787
10 RAZGALE Krista Vecpiebalgas vidusskola 10001000 1000
11 NEŽBORTE Elīna Sabīne Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 904904 904
12 STANGAINE Elizabete Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija 900900 900
13 BADUNA Monika Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija 879879 879
14 ĢĒRMANE Anete Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 548548 548
15 NARKĒVIČA Ketlīna Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 494494 494
16 TAURIŅA Liena Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 457457 457

V10

Vieta Dalībnieks Skola 1.posms 2.posms 3.posms 4.posms Punkti Vidēji posmā
1 KĀRKLIŅŠ Helvijs Jānis Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 914100010009413855 964
2 BĪRĪTIS Bruno Madonas 1.vidusskola 9159019699333718 930
3 BALODIS Rainers Talsu 2.vidusskola 8539569249143647 912
4 TURAUSKIS Krists Laurenču sākumskola 7818798487703278 820
5 LAUROVS Roberts Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola 8307908057883213 803
6 BRESME Valters Talsu 2.vidusskola 7728167997623149 787
7 KALNIŅŠ Dāvis Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 6877578208213085 771
8 UPENIEKS Rainers Madonas 1.vidusskola 100097810002978 993
9 GARANČS Kristaps Laurenču sākumskola 6986708267602954 739
10 CĒSNIEKS Niks Laurenču sākumskola 7846686887162856 714
11 STRIKAUSKIS Kārlis Ādažu vidusskola 7447246066872761 690
12 IGAVIŅŠ Artūrs Filips Lejasciema vidusskola 6897235657612738 685
13 KĀRLSBERGS Kristiāns Pastendes pamatskola 8628709412673 891
14 ZĪVERTS Toms Laurenču sākumskola 6985816687122659 665
15 ĶIRKUMS Roberts Ādažu vidusskola 6487186746002640 660
16 RADZIŅŠ Rihards Rīgas Teikas vidusskola 8488739182639 880
17 ZAĶIS Emīls Priekuļu vidusskola 7958898652549 850
18 ALKSNIS Rinalds Pastendes pamatskola 7738608382471 824
19 KUBULIŅŠ Jānis Lejasciema vidusskola 7628218082391 797
20 STUPELIS Kristaps Laurenču sākumskola 8437507832376 792
21 VILKĀJS Emīls Siguldas 1.pamatskola 7797547412274 758
22 BRESME Olivers Talsu 2.vidusskola 6768017762253 751
23 RŪJA Raiens Siguldas 1.pamatskola 4974735214791970 493
24 BINOVSKIS Krišjānis Rīgas Teikas vidusskola 6185206461784 595
25 BALODIS Kristaps Lejasciema vidusskola 5065606481714 571
26 STEPE Adrians Lejasciema vidusskola 5585465221626 542
27 KRAVALIS Jānis Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 7957931588 794
28 PALEJS Mārtiņš Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 7478001547 774
29 RANDA Tomass Rīgas Ziepniekkalna sākumskola 7447991543 772
30 AUZIŅŠ Gustavs Laurenču sākumskola 7637771540 770
31 LIELBĀRDIS Daniels Madonas 1.vidusskola 6737521425 713
32 LIELBĀRDIS Bruno Madonas 1.vidusskola 5817951376 688
33 KRIŠMANIS Rainers Talsu sākumskola 6077361343 672
34 AIZUPIETIS Reinis Siguldas 1.pamatskola 6346731307 654
35 ĢĒRMANIS Toms "Privātā sākumskola ""Namiņš"" 6266801306 653
36 GRAUDIŅŠ Rūdolfs Carnikavas pamatskola 6236021225 613
37 CELMS Martins Lejasciema vidusskola 5996201219 610
38 AKMENTIŅŠ Gustavs "Privātā sākumskola ""Namiņš"" 6505591209 605
39 GRAUDIŅŠ Roberts Carnikavas pamatskola 6604331093 547
40 POGULIS Rainers Cēsu 2.pamatskola 509466975 488
41 LEGZDIŅŠ Tomass Roberts "Privātā sākumskola ""Namiņš"" 449514963 482
42 PAULOVS Emīls Drabešu sākumskola 757757 757
43 ŠŅORIŅŠ Adriāns Talsu sākumskola 743743 743
44 GRIĶIS Mārtiņš Gulbenes vidusskola 731731 731
45 VORONS Valdis Rīgas Teikas vidusskola 685685 685
46 VEINBERGS Valters Laurenču sākumskola 663663 663
47 POLIS Bruno Laurenču sākumskola 635635 635
48 BEĶERIS Rūdolfs Laurenču sākumskola 613613 613
49 KRŪMIŅŠ Miks "Privātā sākumskola ""Namiņš"" 605605 605
50 MAZURS Mareks Siguldas 1.pamatskola 589589 589
51 MARCINKĒVIČS Jānis Laurenču sākumskola 567567 567
52 VASARĀJS Kristaps Toms Laurenču sākumskola 538538 538
53 BEBERS Deivids Siguldas 1.pamatskola 530530 530
54 KRŪMKALNS Aivis Miks Allažu pamatskola 517517 517
55 IVANOVS Romans J.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vsk. 495495 495
56 ROZENS Ralfs Sebastians Siguldas 1.pamatskola 491491 491
57 UTĀNS Toms Carnikavas pamatskola 449449 449
58 SIŅICA Ralfs Daniels Siguldas 1.pamatskola 429429 429
59 JANELSIŅŠ Markuss Allažu pamatskola 363363 363

V12

Vieta Dalībnieks Skola 1.posms 2.posms 3.posms 4.posms Punkti Vidēji posmā
1 KAPARKALĒJS Lauris Madonas 1.vidusskola 10001000100010004000 1000
2 KRIŠMANIS Ulvis Talsu sākumskola 92792593410003786 947
3 SUHĀNOVS Sandijs Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 9009299509783757 939
4 ŠVAUKSTS Silvestrs Madonas 1.vidusskola 9269399139543732 933
5 GALVANS Gustavs Lejasciema vidusskola 8629159789623717 929
6 SINĀTS Gustavs Madonas 1.vidusskola 8949669049233687 922
7 RAIZE Ritvars Madonas 1.vidusskola 8139017839153412 853
8 FRĪDVALDS Edgars Madonas 1.vidusskola 7838478098293268 817
9 KRŪMIŅŠ Renārs Madonas 1.vidusskola 8118297778443261 815
10 ANSPOKS Linards Laurenču sākumskola 7308426898293090 773
11 ĀBELE Gustavs Harijs Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola 7558016767622994 749
12 KAUKULIS Marts Laurenču sākumskola 6576706347052666 667
13 DIDRIKSONS Ričards Lejasciema vidusskola 7778168642457 819
14 KALAŠŅIKOVS Kristers Pastendes pamatskola 7487157972260 753
15 NEIMANIS Edvards Laurenču sākumskola 6947987222214 738
16 IESALNIEKS Niks Laurenču sākumskola 6387977392174 725
17 MELLIS Dāvis Elmārs Lejasciema vidusskola 7036887502141 714
18 ODZIŅŠ Jānis Laurenču sākumskola 6686706591997 666
19 TREILIŅŠ Kristaps Siguldas 1.pamatskola 5876205791786 595
20 LŪKS Salvis Vecpiebalgas vidusskola 7297931522 761
21 JEGURS Artūrs Siguldas 1.pamatskola 7497621511 756
22 APINIS Atvars Rīgas Ziepniekkalna sākumskola 7437251468 734
23 KASPARS Normunds Lejasciema vidusskola 6777861463 732
24 DUKURS Darels Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 7187101428 714
25 KRĒBSS Mikuss Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 7156241339 670
26 VIŠŅOVS Adrians Vecpiebalgas vidusskola 6146301244 622
27 OLIŅŠ Pauls Laurenču sākumskola 6106141224 612
28 LAPKAŠS Rinalds Lejasciema vidusskola 6435761219 610
29 ZABLINSKIS Nikolajs Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 5975861183 592
30 URBANOVIČS Matīss Laurenču sākumskola 4766671143 572
31 LEVEIKA Pēteris Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola 5415871128 564
32 ŽMUROVS Artūrs Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 4576161073 537
33 PAEGLIS Rainers Allažu pamatskola 929929 929
34 ENDE Dāvis Gulbenes vidusskola 836836 836
35 JANOVSKIS Kārlis Ernests Madonas 1.vidusskola 831831 831
36 BRENCIS Roberts Talsu 2.vidusskola 721721 721
37 EZERIŅŠ Sendijs Spāres internātpamatskola 715715 715
38 BIRZE Lauris Laurenču sākumskola 707707 707
39 JANOVS Paulis Laurenču sākumskola 656656 656
40 STRAZDIŅŠ GĻEBA Edvards Taurenes pamatskola 611611 611
41 ZIEDKALNS Renārs Laurenču sākumskola 588588 588
42 EIZĀNS Gvido Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 556556 556
43 KRASTIŅŠ Kristians Jānis Laurenču sākumskola 510510 510

V14

Vieta Dalībnieks Skola 1.posms 2.posms 3.posms 4.posms Punkti Vidēji posmā
1 SAULĪTIS Niks Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija 1000100096310003963 991
2 RŪĶĪTIS Dāvis Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 92590010009303755 939
3 VĪTOLS Jēkabs Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 8318388338363338 835
4 VEITS Oskars Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 8788537757793285 821
5 BIRKENTĀLS Renārs Talsu 2.vidusskola 9769669882930 977
6 BINOVSKIS Bruno Rīgas Teikas vidusskola 7117356747472867 717
7 AKMENTIŅŠ Uvis Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija 9879049532844 948
8 VINOGRADOVS Markuss Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 8358809072622 874
9 MAĻINOVSKIS Tomass Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 7566055766422579 645
10 KASPARS Raitis Lejasciema vidusskola 7467417312218 739
11 LŪKINS Ronalds Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 7386817792198 733
12 APŠANCS Voldemārs Siguldas 1.pamatskola 7457056822132 711
13 PETROVSKIS Edvards Laurenču sākumskola 7036366932032 677
14 JARGANS Valters Bernhards Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 6986106431951 650
15 KRATOVSKIJS Rolands J.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vsk. 6525726391863 621
16 VIRZIŅŠ Emīls Patriks Siguldas 1.pamatskola 6315295781738 579
17 SIZOVS Olegs J.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vsk. 5685815631712 571
18 REINBERGS Gatis Talsu Kristīgā vidusskola 7017231424 712
19 MAISAKS Kristiāns Siguldas 1.pamatskola 6125801192 596
20 BĒTAKS Agris Aivis Spāres internātpamatskola 4296791108 554
21 ZEŅĢIS Rūdolfs Siguldas 1.pamatskola 4996071106 553
22 LEZDIŅŠ Roberts Siguldas 1.pamatskola 5845081092 546
23 ŽITKOVS Viktors Siguldas 1.pamatskola 514383897 449
24 ŠPILBERGS Ingars Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 674674 674
25 RŪSIŅŠ Roberts Siguldas 1.pamatskola 650650 650
26 KRAUJA Matīss Siguldas 1.pamatskola 592592 592
27 RUŠIŅŠ Roberts Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 572572 572
28 JANELSĪTIS Elvis Siguldas 1.pamatskola 496496 496
29 SIDEĻNIKOVS Timurs J.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vsk. 388388 388
30 SALCĒVIČS Valters "Privātā sākumskola ""Namiņš"" 369369 369

V16

Vieta Dalībnieks Skola 1.posms 2.posms 3.posms 4.posms Punkti Vidēji posmā
1 BISENIEKS Ilvars Madonas 1.vidusskola 9209859949953894 974
2 KĀRKLIŅŠ Kristaps Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 88299795610003835 959
3 BRESME Aksels Talsu 2.vidusskola 86496810009653797 949
4 KRĪGERS Kalvis Madonas 1.vidusskola 89110008759883754 939
5 CVETKOVS Linards Lejasciema vidusskola 9129369669283742 936
6 VEITS Viesturs Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 8329469469093633 908
7 ZVIRGZDIŅŠ Toms Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija 7729158489213456 864
8 PAĻČUNS Ilja J.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vsk. 7897456796902903 726
9 PUTNIŅŠ Jēkabs Madonas 1.vidusskola 9149939362843 948
10 RANCĀNS Armands Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija 9337989002631 877
11 ZOSĀRS Rūdolfs Jānis Āgenskalna Valsts ģimnāzija 8469128222580 860
12 KASPARS Leonards Lejasciema vidusskola 8149378152566 855
13 BRUNERS Kristaps Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 8488328342514 838
14 ŠĶESTERIS Ričards Eduards Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 5075375665232133 533
15 CĪRULIS Reinis Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija 8768591735 868
16 IVANOVS Aleksejs J.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vsk. 4814554183561710 428
17 FIĻIPOVS Deniss Spāres internātpamatskola 7147871501 751
18 JUHANSONS Rolands Ziemeļvalstu ģimnāzija 5054695131487 496
19 BĒTAKS Artis Valērijs Spāres internātpamatskola 6476911338 669
20 SKROMANIS Markuss Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 5966531249 625
21 VĪGANTS Raimo Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija 10001000 1000
22 PATRIJUKS Kristiāns Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 798798 798
23 MATISONS Daniels Siguldas 1.pamatskola 415346761 381
24 KRASTS Artūrs Rīgas 49.vidusskola 701701 701
25 DAUGULIS Pauls Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 688688 688
26 CIMOŠKA Jānis Talsu Kristīgā vidusskola 686686 686
27 HANS Renārs Siguldas 1.pamatskola 672672 672
28 NIKLASS Niks Reinis Vecpiebalgas vidusskola 630630 630
29 ĒCIS Juris Talsu Kristīgā vidusskola 630630 630
30 BISENIEKS Kārlis Rīgas 49.vidusskola 622622 622
31 OZOLS Hermanis Rīgas 49.vidusskola 622622 622
32 MITREVICS Māris Maikls Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 619619 619
33 BORECKIS Denis Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 598598 598
34 ĢĒRMANIS Kristers Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 597597 597
35 ĀBOLIŅŠ Artis Jānis Siguldas 1.pamatskola 582582 582
36 VILKS Jānis Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 549549 549
37 ĀBOLIŅŠ Artis Jānis Siguldas 1.pamatskola 497497 497

V18

Vieta Dalībnieks Skola 1.posms 2.posms 3.posms 4.posms Punkti Vidēji posmā
1 PANCERKO Pāvels Daugavpils TPV 9591000100010003959 990
2 NEŽBORTS Kristaps Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 10009309269253781 945
3 BOGDANOVS Konstantins J.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vsk. 9459228878983652 913
4 DROZDOVS Antons J.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vsk. 8186826627352897 724
5 NORVELIS Jānis Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 7107276947482879 720
6 ERMANSONS Niks Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 6915426476112491 623
7 VIZULIS Daniels Vecpiebalgas vidusskola 7108707582338 779
8 DANČE Kristers Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 8237447222289 763
9 JERMAKOVS Aleksandrs Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 9028631765 883
10 ZIEMELIS Kārlis Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 8957701665 833
11 JESERIS Toms Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 6237561379 690
12 KALNIŅŠ Kristaps Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 6796651344 672
13 ZĀLĪTIS Toms Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 6294381067 534
14 INDRIKSONS Kristaps Madonas 1.vidusskola 940940 940
15 LIPSTOVS Pēteris Madonas 1.vidusskola 656656 656

Uz galveno rezutātu lapu