S! - FISCHER Ziemas skolēnu čempionāts 2016

Skolu kopvērtējums

Atjaunināts: 12.03.16 10:38:27

Uz galveno rezutātu lapu

Vieta Skola 1.posms 2.posms 3.posms 4.posms Punkti
1 Madonas 1.vidusskola775878457515788731005
2 Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija664066926898662626856
3 Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija643963626860649126152
4 Lejasciema vidusskola647268166661574025689
5 Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola655364676235632025575
6 Laurenču sākumskola617566706331630125477
7 J.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vsk.581754525086629822653
8 Siguldas 1.pamatskola552856253377340117931
9 Talsu 2.vidusskola346544273711264114244
10 Vecpiebalgas vidusskola43424012554013894
11 Rīgas Ziepniekkalna sākumskola159028142345371010459
12 Rīgas Teikas vidusskola299720092285304310334
13 Pastendes pamatskola32862677336179710121
14 Carnikavas pamatskola2799776287118148260
15 Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija464528737518
16 Spāres internātpamatskola364837067354
17 Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola21262178148115507335
18 Cēsu 1.pamatskola17571822173216736984
19 Priekuļu vidusskola1795230518659646929
20 Talsu sākumskola927227593417365872
21 Ādažu vidusskola13921442128012875401
22 "Privātā sākumskola ""Namiņš""255116764227
23 Ugāles vidusskola10001000100010004000
24 Daugavpils TPV9591000100010003959
25 Birznieku pamatskola7618498528803342
26 Mores pamatskola7858167177923110
27 Allažu pamatskola28952895
28 Talsu Kristīgā vidusskola13876307232740
29 Āgenskalna Valsts ģimnāzija8469128222580
30 Gulbenes vidusskola15671567
31 Ziemeļvalstu ģimnāzija5054695131487
32 Rīgas 49.vidusskola13231323
33 Priekuļu bērnudārzs5344901024
34 Cēsu 2.pamatskola509466975
35 Drabešu sākumskola757757
36 Talsu pamatskola651651
37 Taurenes pamatskola611611

Uz galveno rezutātu lapu