Siguldas rudens 2016sv 09.10.2016 14:29
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
S10 (7)2,1 km 0 m6 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
13936Ķirkuma PaulaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT19:260:00
2Kalniņa MartaAlūksne-Ape OKLAT20:23+0:57
3Abula KitijaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT38:45+19:19
4Valaine PatrīcijaOgre OK/SCLAT38:54+19:28
53900Māliņa KarolīnaKāpa OKLAT39:15+19:49
6Krūmiņa LauraAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:04:50+45:24
74092Baltiņa KarlīnaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:04:55+45:29
 
 
 
V10 (15)2,1 km 0 m6 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
14032Šterns BrunoOgre OK/SCLAT19:100:00
23783Daugerts RobertsOgre OK/SCLAT19:12+0:02
3Peseckis MarkussOgre OK/SCLAT19:14+0:04
4Kaļva TomsOgre OK/SCLAT19:15+0:05
54030Šulcs PatriksOgre OK/SCLAT19:18+0:08
6Prokofjevs GintsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT31:08+11:58
73796Ošiņš JānisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT32:17+13:07
8Švalbe KevinsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT38:55+19:45
9Plonis GustavsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT39:10+20:00
 
3950Ļepeškins RitvarsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLATmp
Fišers EmīlsOgre OK/SCLATmp
4029Šulcs EmīlsOgre OK/SCLATmp
4026Kuģenieks AdriansOgre OK/SCLATmp
4098Kalniņš MatīssAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLATmp
Dravants NiklāvsjaunpiebalgaLATmp
 
 
 
S12 (15)2,3 km 0 m7 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
13804Jaunmuktāne AgneseAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT18:580:00
23822Berķe LauraAuseklis IKLAT18:59+0:01
33803Jaunmuktāne AndaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT19:08+0:10
43793Celma MadaraAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT19:18+0:20
53755Baltiņa LeonardaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT19:24+0:26
63748Strauta AneteMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT19:28+0:30
74054Stradiņa AnnaAuseklis IKLAT19:30+0:32
83686Lapiņa SandaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT19:33+0:35
93829Krūmiņa MāraAlnis OK-JNSCLAT19:39+0:41
103859Madsena ElīzaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT19:48+0:50
114102Simsone LaumaKāpa OKLAT30:28+11:30
124000Knēta ErnestīneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT32:18+13:20
 
Artemoviča AnnijaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATmp
3856Rešņa KatrīnaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLATdns
Bondare Elīza LauraLatvijas finierisLATdns
 
 
 
V12 (20)2,3 km 0 m7 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
13690Lazdāns EmīlsAuseklis IKLAT15:250:00
23751Vintišs DāvisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT15:38+0:13
33709Grasis MarkusAuseklis IKLAT17:57+2:32
43561Ģērmanis TomsAuseklis IKLAT18:09+2:44
53825Krūmiņš EdvardsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT18:48+3:23
63862Lārmanis KristersAlūksne-Ape OKLAT18:53+3:28
73634Kļaviņš RenārsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT18:57+3:32
83863Sproģis UvisAlūksne-Ape OKLAT19:01+3:36
93935Ķirkums RobertsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT19:09+3:44
104066Bisenieks RičardsPurva Bridējs OKLAT19:25+4:00
113813Vimba FrancisAuseklis IKLAT19:39+4:14
123931Lecinskis EmīlsKāpa OKLAT20:03+4:38
133683Zandarts JānisJēkaba aģentūraLAT24:36+9:11
143993Trops Mārtiņš ReinisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT24:46+9:21
154043Zīberts RičardsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT24:56+9:31
163991Neimanis MārtiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT25:19+9:54
173852Podnieks JēkabsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT25:21+9:56
184112Leons ValērijsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT26:23+10:58
19Brokāns ArtsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT26:35+11:10
20Reveliņš Raivis KristiānsOgre OK/SCLAT41:10+25:45
 
 
 
S14 (11)3,0 km 0 m9 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
13584Blūma Aiga IrbeAuseklis IKLAT19:320:00
23502Brunere KristīneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT19:40+0:08
33482Spektore Tīna KateAuseklis IKLAT20:26+0:54
43713Cera LīvaAuseklis IKLAT20:56+1:24
53583Berķe KristīneAuseklis IKLAT24:21+4:49
63691Lazdāne TaigaAuseklis IKLAT24:25+4:53
73689Zagorska AliseAuseklis IKLAT24:34+5:02
83657Blūme LindaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT24:46+5:14
93828Buholca AnnaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT33:16+13:44
10Apsīte ArletaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT33:27+13:55
114126Lapsiņa KristaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT46:16+26:44
 
 
 
V14 (20)3,5 km 0 m12 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
13550Kalniņš AustrisAlūksne-Ape OKLAT23:590:00
23080Svilāns AndrisOgre OK/SCLAT24:12+0:13
33626Stradiņš KārlisAuseklis IKLAT24:14+0:15
43588Eižvertiņš Ralfs JānisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT24:15+0:16
53555Ciglis NilsAuseklis IKLAT24:40+0:41
63598Freimanis ArtūrsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT25:54+1:55
73496Beķeris UģisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT26:07+2:08
83787Babins ArtemsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT26:11+2:12
92968Ģērmanis EmīlsAuseklis IKLAT27:35+3:36
103306Steselis RenārsAuseklis IKLAT31:00+7:01
113430Jansons MārcisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT33:22+9:23
123375Jundzis ReinisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT33:23+9:24
133651Graudums MārcisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT33:30+9:31
144065Neilands ErmīnsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT33:49+9:50
153906Ķelps GintersAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT35:57+11:58
163373Bošs KārlisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT46:33+22:34
174027Zaicevs EmīlsOgre OK/SCLAT1:04:08+40:09
183848Daukste Markuss NikolassOgre OK/SCLAT1:04:09+40:10
194018Valters RūdolfsOgre OK/SCLAT1:04:27+40:28
 
3685Timermanis MatīssCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdns
 
 
 
S16 (11)4,4 km 0 m13 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
12297Sirmā SigneAlnis OK-JNSCLAT36:540:00
23554Cigle MagdaAuseklis IKLAT37:13+0:19
32735Skopāne ElīnaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT37:31+0:37
43621Ozola ElīzaAuseklis IKLAT38:44+1:50
52840Lapiņa Laura ElīzaAuseklis IKLAT39:00+2:06
62925Stabiņa ZandaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT42:36+5:42
73758Krēmere ElīnaAuseklis IKLAT43:01+6:07
82909Zacmane ElzaOgre OK/SCLAT43:36+6:42
93350Dzene KatrīnaAuseklis IKLAT52:40+15:46
103027Vimba ElizabeteAuseklis IKLAT53:01+16:07
113276Staģe Emīlija AnnaAuseklis IKLAT53:02+16:08
 
 
 
V16 (10)5,9 km 0 m17 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
13269Dzalbs EdijsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT37:150:00
22979Krūmiņš RihardsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT37:18+0:03
32961Spektors FricisAuseklis IKLAT37:25+0:10
4Šolmanis DāvisAuseklis IKLAT37:33+0:18
53106Knēts RihardsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT37:51+0:36
63538Dravants GustavsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT38:30+1:15
73624Neimanis KārlisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT47:22+10:07
83315Platacis MatīssCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:09:15+32:00
93297Orniks RonaldsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:12:57+35:42
103368Cirpons KristsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:13:21+36:06
 
 
 
S18 (4)4,7 km 0 m12 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
13141Katlapa ElīzaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT41:560:00
22861Dzalba SabīneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT50:23+8:27
32990Celeste KatrīnaOgre OK/SCLAT53:04+11:08
44127Ķelpa KristaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:01:23+19:27
 
 
 
V18 (5)7,6 km 0 m22 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
12328Ulmanis HaraldsAuseklis IKLAT50:140:00
22786Kokorevičs RenārsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT50:48+0:34
33553Ciglis MadisAuseklis IKLAT54:48+4:34
43465Neimanis AndrisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:17:34+27:20
51905Bruners KristapsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:21:25+31:11
 
 
 
S20 (3)5,0 km 0 m16 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
13807Savicka LauraAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT42:190:00
23278Freimane Anna EleonoraAuseklis IKLAT42:27+0:08
33139Jakāne IlvijaAuseklis IKLAT51:52+9:33
 
 
 
V20 (4)7,9 km 0 m20 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
12337Titomers EndijsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT45:150:00
22327Ulmanis ValtsAuseklis IKLAT48:50+3:35
32053Šiliņš AivisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT48:57+3:42
 
2058Veļķeris JānisAlūksne-Ape OKLATdns
 
 
 
S21E (3)6,1 km 0 m16 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1844Brice IevaSaldus OKLAT54:340:00
2460Turka MārīteTaka TOKLAT56:50+2:16
3Vitenberga ZaneIndv.LAT1:19:35+25:01
 
 
 
V21E (6)9,5 km 0 m24 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
11687Bērziņš KristapsTaka TOKLAT55:260:00
21472Cāns AndrisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT55:47+0:21
33625Māliņš GuntisKāpa OKLAT57:48+2:22
426Krūmiņš JānisBriksnis SKLAT58:49+3:23
52846Platais PaulsOzonsLAT1:05:32+10:06
6Verza ArtūrsIndv.LAT1:48:07+52:41
 
 
 
S21A (7)5,0 km 0 m16 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1130Dzirkale ZaneAlnis OK-JNSCLAT40:040:00
2Kokoreviča IneseBrenguļiLAT43:38+3:34
33899Vilciņa MāraKāpa OKLAT45:03+4:59
4796Veļķere LīvaAlūksne-Ape OKLAT45:13+5:09
5204Kalniņa LieneKāpa OKLAT48:38+8:34
63546Dudele LitaBriksnis SKLAT48:51+8:47
 
1911Strautniece KristaAlnis OK-JNSCLATdns
 
 
 
V21A (10)7,9 km 0 m20 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
13105Kokorevičs EdgarsZVOC-VBSSLAT49:300:00
21037Neimanis NaurisOgre OK/SCLAT50:29+0:59
3336Znotiņš IngusSēlijas mežs OSKLAT50:47+1:17
433Freimanis MārisSILVALAT50:58+1:28
52994Katlaps UldisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT57:08+7:38
63552Umurs JānisAlūksne-Ape OKLAT58:50+9:20
73631Seilis OskarsSurikatiLAT1:01:58+12:28
83633Celiņš IvarsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:03:46+14:16
9231Vilciņš KārlisKāpa OKLAT1:09:08+19:38
10Veismanis MārisAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:57:04+1:07:34
 
 
 
S21B (11)4,2 km 0 m12 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
13743Līviņa EvijaOzonsLAT41:180:00
23844Māliņa MaijaKāpa OKLAT41:48+0:30
31635Freimane EvijaSILVALAT46:09+4:51
4Kalniņa IlonaAuseklis IKLAT48:02+6:44
5Brence KristiānaTEIKAS KALNSLAT51:02+9:44
6Popēna InetaIndv.LAT52:06+10:48
729Ozoliņa SandraBriksnis SKLAT52:11+10:53
8Švalbe AigaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT52:30+11:12
9203Balode LīgaKāpa OKLAT52:37+11:19
10Skripaceva ValerijaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT55:28+14:10
 
4125Švēde SanitaOgre OK/SCLATmp
 
 
 
V21B (11)6,1 km 0 m16 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Purmalis Kaspars30draugi.lvLAT48:020:00
22880Kalniņš KristapsAuseklis IKLAT50:34+2:32
33432Baltiņš MārisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT50:42+2:40
419Lācis AlbertsPurva Bridējs OKLAT52:31+4:29
52758Žarovs DmitrijsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT53:47+5:45
63108Grīviņš RaivisBurkānciems OKLAT57:12+9:10
73310Dzalbs AivarsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT57:56+9:54
8170Ločmelis AndisBurkānciems OKLAT1:04:04+16:02
9Emsiņš MareksTURAIDALAT1:32:04+44:02
10Stalbovs AndrisČībaLAT2:11:38+1:23:36
 
Peičs ĀrisIndv.LATmp
 
 
 
S35 (3)4,7 km 0 m12 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
127Krūmiņa LindaBriksnis SKLAT39:080:00
23547Krastiņa IevaBriksnis SKLAT42:07+2:59
3175Līgate IlzePurva Bridējs OKLAT52:25+13:17
 
 
 
V35 (14)7,9 km 0 m20 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1563Peipiņš AgrisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT54:440:00
23641Leontjevs AndisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT55:10+0:26
367Leiņa NormundsOzonsLAT56:51+2:07
42410Vimba MārtiņšZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT57:19+2:35
51872Janovs AndisBriksnis SKLAT57:29+2:45
61405Butāns JānisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT57:43+2:59
7558Tamužs KristapsOzonsLAT1:00:36+5:52
8Peičs EdgarsSiguldaLAT1:01:58+7:14
9Kukks JānisIndv.LAT1:05:14+10:30
10Dravants MartiņšjaunpiebalgaLAT1:07:01+12:17
112910Janovs ValdisSiguldas TakasLAT1:08:09+13:25
12Saulītis KristapsSūneklisLAT1:14:00+19:16
12Šlosbergs ViestursVītoliņiLAT1:14:00+19:16
 
4019Šuķītis HenrijsIndv.LATdns
 
 
 
S40 (5)4,4 km 0 m13 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ozoliņa ZaigaAuseklis IKLAT37:240:00
22982Godiņa IevaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT37:34+0:10
32967Vilks IlzeAuseklis IKLAT37:47+0:23
4145Veģere IevaOzonsLAT38:53+1:29
5794Veļķere IvetaAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:01:18+23:54
 
 
 
V40 (17)7,6 km 0 m22 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Dzenītis JurisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT49:030:00
21808Putrālis OtārsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT49:07+0:04
33323Šillers EinārsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT49:10+0:07
4271Bisenieks MārisPurva Bridējs OKLAT49:14+0:11
5544Mankus GuntarsSaldus OKLAT49:27+0:24
6Koleda ErnestsInčukalnsLAT49:37+0:34
72769Godiņš MārtiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT49:42+0:39
83581Grasis IngusAuseklis IKLAT50:10+1:07
92152Dzalbs AndrisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:02:55+13:52
102731Dobulis ArtisBriksnis SKLAT1:08:26+19:23
112954Kalniņš RaivisAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:12:52+23:49
122881Staģis OskarsAuseklis IKLAT1:13:41+24:38
13Veics ErvīnsIndv.LAT1:19:48+30:45
143708Frolovs DmitrijsAuseklis IKLAT1:19:54+30:51
152969Ģērmanis GintsAuseklis IKLAT1:28:38+39:35
 
159Dubrovskis DagnisSiguldas TakasLATdnf
938Bondars RaimondsLatvijas finierisLATdns
 
 
 
S45 (6)4,4 km 0 m13 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
13873Ikšele DaceAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT48:460:00
2Loba IlzeIndv.LAT51:22+2:36
3Buļa LīgaIndv.LAT51:29+2:43
41140Neimane UnaOgre OK/SCLAT1:00:33+11:47
5Blūma SantaVītoliņiLAT1:02:58+14:12
62569Blumberga ZaneAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:03:23+14:37
 
 
 
V45 (14)6,1 km 0 m16 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
12379Grasis ArnisAuseklis IKLAT41:190:00
21104Freidenfelds ValtersZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT41:23+0:04
33008Kaņepe DagnisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT41:30+0:11
42239Vārna AigarsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT41:33+0:14
52808Druķis PēterisAuseklis IKLAT41:54+0:35
6155Kojalovičs KasparsOzonsLAT43:04+1:45
7522Stabiņš MārisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT43:32+2:13
8431Knēts JurisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT43:44+2:25
9Brencis ArtūrsTEIKAS KALNSLAT44:20+3:01
10256Ikaunieks GunārsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT44:40+3:21
113682Stradiņš PēterisAuseklis IKLAT45:57+4:38
123878Ozols UģisLatvijas finierisLAT49:10+7:51
132131Skrubis AinārsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT53:09+11:50
 
2443Jankovskis ĢirtsOzonsLATdns
 
 
 
S50 (6)4,4 km 0 m13 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1308Ozola BaibaMona OKLAT42:130:00
22136Dudele GuntaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT42:18+0:05
31097Krēsliņa DaigaGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT47:36+5:23
41470Rozentāle IevaMona OKLAT1:01:46+19:33
52570Poriķe IntaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:06:16+24:03
63635Augule AnitaSiguldaLAT1:50:03+1:07:50
 
 
 
V50 (15)5,9 km 0 m17 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
11654Meļķerts AndrisSaldus OKLAT46:510:00
2897Ūdris ĒriksCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT46:54+0:03
31107Mamis ĢirtsMona OKLAT46:59+0:08
41262Vabulnieks MārisAlūksne-Ape OKLAT47:04+0:13
52134Nulle JānisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT47:09+0:18
6Lucāns JānisPiepeLAT47:16+0:25
71999Zīlišķis ĢirtsMona OKLAT47:24+0:33
8291Kokorišs ValdisMona OKLAT47:39+0:48
93263Rudītis JurisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT54:01+7:10
102135Dudelis AigarsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT56:05+9:14
111141Neimanis AndrisOgre OK/SCLAT56:25+9:34
123493Būmanis AgrisPrizmaLAT1:00:47+13:56
132319Jēkabsons MārisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:01:43+14:52
 
2408Putniņš JānisMežmalas/MadonaLATmp
1463Šadrins SergejsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLATdns
 
 
 
S55 (7)4,2 km 0 m12 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
11496Kaļva BaibaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT45:250:00
21714Cebule DaceOgre OK/SCLAT46:53+1:28
31715Tāse IlzeOgre OK/SCLAT48:00+2:35
41286Jansone AndraA2LAT57:32+12:07
51993Melbārde AndraSILVALAT1:09:52+24:27
 
2318Leiškalne IngūnaZiemeļkurzeme OKLATdns
Polkovņikova VitaIndv.LATdns
 
 
 
V55 (9)5,9 km 0 m17 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
12160Lācars HarijsSILVALAT45:330:00
21078Peisenieks VarisKāpa OKLAT45:41+0:08
31050Muzikants IvarsMona OKLAT52:22+6:49
4585Andža EdgarsKāpa OKLAT52:23+6:50
52844Pētersons JurisMona OKLAT1:02:55+17:22
6293Zariņš PēterisMona OKLAT1:03:23+17:50
72650Groskaufmanis KārlisKāpa OKLAT1:04:50+19:17
82845Krēsliņš RaimondsMona OKLAT1:13:00+27:27
9605Augulis JānisSiguldaLAT1:20:39+35:06
 
 
 
S60 (3)4,2 km 0 m12 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
12335Buša LieneAlnis OK-JNSCLAT54:510:00
21627Mauliņa IneseSaldus OKLAT57:58+3:07
3Jumare IzoldeIndv.LAT1:09:02+14:11
 
 
 
V60 (7)5,0 km 0 m16 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1458Turks JānisTaka TOKLAT42:240:00
2353Druvenieks AivarsSēlijas mežs OSKLAT42:34+0:10
3793Veļķeris VilnisAlūksne-Ape OKLAT45:22+2:58
41179Alksnis UldisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT51:30+9:06
53746Dukšte GunārsALTIUSLAT53:38+11:14
6902Ziediņš ViestursOK KOLAT1:00:09+17:45
 
3281Magone PēterisUmurgaLATmp
 
 
 
S65 (1)4,2 km 0 m12 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Makarova LeonoraKURMIS OKLAT1:10:010:00
 
 
 
V65 (5)4,7 km 0 m12 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1717Biezais JānisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT39:030:00
21234Pahomovs ValerijsSeniorsLAT39:14+0:11
3513Lapiņš AldisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT43:22+4:19
43016Daščors ZigmundsSēlijas mežs OSKLAT48:10+9:07
51628Mauliņš EgilsSaldus OKLAT52:37+13:34
 
 
 
S70 (2)3,1 km 0 m10 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1530Bolšteina MāraAlnis OK-JNSCLAT35:040:00
2597Černiševa VairaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT38:37+3:33
 
 
 
V70 (5)3,5 km 0 m12 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1589Novikovs PēterisKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT35:110:00
22465Alksnis UldisJēkaba aģentūraLAT38:18+3:07
3797Zvirgzds JurisSeniorsLAT38:35+3:24
4355Kalniņš JānisSēlijas mežs OSKLAT39:19+4:08
5Skrastiņš KārlisSaulritiLAT47:06+11:55
 
 
 
S75 (2)3,1 km 0 m10 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1528Zjatkova VeltaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT38:410:00
21103Zvirgzde JūlijaSeniorsLAT1:11:08+32:27
 
 
 
V75 (1)3,1 km 0 m10 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1573Berners EdvīnsA2LAT44:090:00
 
 
 
S80 (2)2,4 km 0 m10 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1590Andersone AijaSeniorsLAT33:380:00
1697Skujiņa ErnaKURMIS OKLAT33:380:00
 
 
 
V80 (1)2,4 km 0 m10 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1211Ostups GunārsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT40:000:00
 
 
 
OPEN (6)3,4 km 0 m14 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Loba GuntarsIndv.LAT45:270:00
2Reveliņš UģisOgre OK/SCLAT1:02:14+16:47
33716Ancāns EgīlsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:03:03+17:36
4Ancāne SandraIndv.LAT1:03:11+17:44
 
Kārkliņa IlzeAlnis OK-JNSCLATdns
Pelēķis JānisAlnis OK-JNSCLATdns