S! - FISCHER Ziemas skolēnu čempionāts 2017

Individuālais kopvērtējums

Atjaunināts: 10.03.17 13:26:45

Uz galveno rezutātu lapu

S10

Vieta Dalībnieks Skola 1.posms 2.posms 3.posms 4.posms Punkti Vidēji posmā
1 VECKALNIŅA Madara Madonas 1.vidusskola 97598610009753936 984
2 IESALNIECE Kate Madonas 1.vidusskola 8698448228293364 841
3 BALODE Evelīna Laurenču sākumskola 8547637918313239 810
4 MARCINKEVIČA Keita Laurenču sākumskola 7987738378273235 809
5 PIGORE Laura Laurenču sākumskola 8697037107373019 755
6 KAPARKALĒJA Linda Madonas 1.vidusskola 1000100010003000 1000
7 BUŠA Patrīcija Laurenču sākumskola 6477027608122921 730
8 CIAGUNE Laura Laurenču sākumskola 8448628702576 859
9 LAMBERTE Luīze Rīgas Ziepniekkalna sākumskola 6766035956402514 629
10 VĪGANTE Lauma Madonas 1.vidusskola 7868077782371 790
11 CEPLE Meldra Laurenču sākumskola 8577627392358 786
12 BERKOLDE Gerda Asnāte Lejasciema vidusskola 7377877902314 771
13 BERGMANE Katrīna Laurenču sākumskola 6847787932255 752
14 GRĪNBERGA Emīlija Laurenču sākumskola 7397058012245 748
15 PIKSONE Estere Priekuļu vidusskola 6896957772161 720
16 BERKOLDE Anna Nikola Lejasciema vidusskola 7046757072086 695
17 NOVICĀNE Kate Laurenču sākumskola 7485816822011 670
18 LAZDIŅA Evelīna K.Valdemāra pamatskola 9369261862 931
19 DOROTKINA Ance Madonas 1.vidusskola 8418761717 859
20 VOLANSKA Ance Talsu pamatskola 8088031611 806
21 NEIMANE Dārta Laurenču sākumskola 8577211578 789
22 RUDBĀRŽA Tīna Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 5697011270 635
23 URBANOVIČA Dārta Laurenču sākumskola 6645891253 627
24 BIRZKOPE Marta Marija Carnikavas pamatskola 6815431224 612
25 ŠĶĒLE Dārta Madonas 1.vidusskola 5956091204 602
26 JANĶĒVICA Marta Carnikavas pamatskola 5655901155 578
27 ROZENBAHA Ketlīna Melisa Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 865865 865
28 ŽUKA Madara Madonas 1.vidusskola 772772 772
29 BEĶERE Lāsma Marta Kusas pamatskola 712712 712
30 BIRZKOPE Marta Carnikavas pamatskola 691691 691
31 SUHĀNOVA Romija Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 691691 691
32 KRUGLOVA Sanija Kusas pamatskola 683683 683
33 GRANSKALNA Grieta Carnikavas pamatskola 661661 661
34 KRONTĀNE Lelde Laurenču sākumskola 651651 651
35 ĶIRKUMA Paula Ādažu vidusskola 644644 644
36 REZGOLDE Katrīna Laurenču sākumskola 642642 642
37 DOMBROVSKA Eleonora Laurenču sākumskola 641641 641
38 KRAVELE Milana Sventes vidusskola 634634 634
39 JANKĒVICA Marta Carnikavas pamatskola 627627 627
40 ANDREJEVA Anastasija J.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vsk. 622622 622
41 BALANASA Adele Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 617617 617
42 RADIVINSKA Evija Krāslavas pamatskola 608608 608
43 BUNDE Nikola Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 595595 595
44 LUCĀNE Grieta Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 587587 587
45 FELDMANE Henriete Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 586586 586
46 DJATKOVIČA Martīne Krāslavas pamatskola 583583 583
47 FREIJA Diāna Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 572572 572
48 STRADE Kristena Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 571571 571
49 GRANTSKALNA Grieta Carnikavas pamatskola 566566 566
50 DĀRZIŅA Ieva Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 554554 554
51 SPARĀNE Anastasija J.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vsk. 541541 541
52 KORŅEJEVA Ance Laurenču sākumskola 524524 524
53 GORNAVA Kate Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 521521 521
54 BLAU Dārta Marianna Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 517517 517
55 RADZIŅA Elza Rīgas Teikas vidusskola 517517 517
56 RIMA Jurģita Krāslavas pamatskola 517517 517
57 GINTERE Paula Laurenču sākumskola 492492 492
58 TUMAŠEVIČA Marija Krāslavas pamatskola 476476 476
59 FREJA Diāna Priekuļu vidusskola 454454 454
60 ALEKSONDROVIČA Alīna Krāslavas pamatskola 435435 435

S12

Vieta Dalībnieks Skola 1.posms 2.posms 3.posms 4.posms Punkti Vidēji posmā
1 BLEIDELE Elza Cēsu 1.pamatskola 937100092910003866 967
2 VOLFA Estere Cēsu 1.pamatskola 9089469959743823 956
3 BUKŠA Marta Rīgas Ziepniekkalna sākumskola 8959229679423726 932
4 PENCE Jolanta Lejasciema vidusskola 8299089289283593 898
5 GALVANE Elizabete Lejasciema vidusskola 8248698908953478 870
6 MILTIŅA Amanda Laurenču sākumskola 7567298768583219 805
7 IGAUNE Lība Marta Madonas 1.vidusskola 100010009492949 983
8 ZAURIŅA Monta Lejasciema vidusskola 5625648438192788 697
9 PUDŅIKA Ērika Laurenču sākumskola 6476327147172710 678
10 BĒRZIŅA Katrīna Madonas 1.vidusskola 8808989272705 902
11 IVANOVA Una Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 7918108032404 801
12 STŪRE Krista Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 7947528272373 791
13 PAVLOVSKA Patrīcija Laurenču sākumskola 7238201543 772
14 BINOVSKA Rūta Rīgas Teikas vidusskola 6966701366 683
15 BĒRZIŅA Lauma Adrija Laurenču sākumskola 6866741360 680
16 VOLKA Līga Krāslavas pamatskola 928928 928
17 VOLKA Jana Krāslavas pamatskola 717717 717
18 KAĻIŅINA Marta Laurenču sākumskola 649649 649
19 ADRIJA Lauma Laurenču sākumskola 636636 636
20 ŠUMINSKA Adriāna Krāslavas pamatskola 588588 588
21 RUŽA Everita Megija Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 553553 553
22 KIŽLO Anastasija Krāslavas pamatskola 527527 527
23 GRAUDA Eva Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 515515 515
24 FEDOTVA Nadežda J.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vsk. 457457 457
25 DAVIDENKO Daniela Allažu pamatskola 412412 412
26 PETROVA Anastasija J.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vsk. 390390 390
27 ŽUKELE Līga Allažu pamatskola 390390 390
28 JANSONE Samanta Allažu pamatskola 292292 292

S14

Vieta Dalībnieks Skola 1.posms 2.posms 3.posms 4.posms Punkti Vidēji posmā
1 BRUNERE Kristīne Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 9431000100010003943 986
2 KRŪMIŅA Kima Madonas 1.vidusskola 10009659459183828 957
3 TURAUSKA Sindija Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 9689188308763592 898
4 JERMACĀNE Ērika Lejasciema vidusskola 8448538558743426 857
5 BALODE Sonora Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 8848787978613420 855
6 NIKAĻUKA Viviāna Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 8417997857653190 798
7 ŠAHNO Līva Madonas 1.vidusskola 9349538922779 926
8 SPRUĢEVICA Viktorija Pastendes pamatskola 8608747592493 831
9 BĒRZIŅA Līga Mores pamatskola 8147291543 772
10 SMERJOTKINA Viktorija Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 7427281470 735
11 LUKSA Elīza Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 6186171235 618
12 CUKANOVA Agita Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 6306001230 615
13 UNGURA Katrīna Laurenču sākumskola 5585841142 571
14 LANGENFELDA Marta Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 668668 668
15 IRBE Vita Allažu pamatskola 523523 523
16 LAUSKA Guntra Mores pamatskola 503503 503
17 BĒTAKA Agata Irma Spāres internātpamatskola 471471 471

S16

Vieta Dalībnieks Skola 1.posms 2.posms 3.posms 4.posms Punkti Vidēji posmā
1 PAURA Elizabete Madonas 1.vidusskola 1000100010009583958 990
2 PĒTERSONE Ramona Madonas 1.vidusskola 9059459138023565 891
3 FREIMANE Evita Spāres internātpamatskola 8878997838793448 862
4 NAGLE Agnija Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija 9939859482926 975
5 NAGLE Tīna Madonas 1.vidusskola 9729269072805 935
6 BADUNA Monika Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija 97810001978 989
7 TETEROVSKA Milēna Mores pamatskola 7025861288 644
8 STRAZDIŅA Kitija Anna Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija 860860 860
9 LAPSA Laura Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija 839839 839
10 BRAČA Elizabete Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 536536 536

S18

Vieta Dalībnieks Skola 1.posms 2.posms 3.posms 4.posms Punkti Vidēji posmā
1 BERGFELDE Paula Rīgas Angļu ģimnāzija 9831000100010003983 996
2 ZAĶE Madara Priekuļu vidusskola 10009098858883682 921
3 PĒTERSONE Karīna Madonas 1.vidusskola 9339068918773607 902
4 ŠOPA Gita Spāres internātpamatskola 7577255537672802 701
5 KOTĀNE Elvita Nautrēnu vidusskola 7227741496 748
6 STANGAINE Elizabete Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija 824824 824
7 PAUNIŅA Diāna Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 708708 708
8 MEISTERE Monta Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 677677 677
9 REINHOLDE Elizabete Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 615615 615
10 FUKSE Signija Spāres internātpamatskola 612612 612
11 OZOLNIECE Solveiga Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 347347 347

V10

Vieta Dalībnieks Skola 1.posms 2.posms 3.posms 4.posms Punkti Vidēji posmā
1 RADZIŅŠ Rihards Rīgas Teikas vidusskola 99598510009983978 995
2 KALNIŅŠ Dāvis Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 100010009149743888 972
3 LIELBĀRDIS Bruno Madonas 1.vidusskola 9719829659423860 965
4 LIELBĀRDIS Daniels Madonas 1.vidusskola 9299589898833759 940
5 BILĀNS Bruno Laurenču sākumskola 9709289958633756 939
6 PAIO Kristaps Laurenču sākumskola 8959249569293704 926
7 BRESME Olivers Talsu 2.vidusskola 9209409139153688 922
8 CELMS Martins Kristers Lejasciema vidusskola 8748658889003527 882
9 BŪDA Roberts Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 7178438828113253 813
10 VUŠKĀNS Valts Madonas 1.vidusskola 8107987747673149 787
11 TAUBERS Žaks Laurenču sākumskola 7416898097643003 751
12 IGAVIŅŠ Artūrs Filips Lejasciema vidusskola 9669869732925 975
13 ŠŅORIŅŠ Adrians Talsu sākumskola 94395510002898 966
14 BRESME Valters Talsu 2.vidusskola 9679459742886 962
15 GARAIS Artūrs Laurenču sākumskola 8096547296572849 712
16 CIRPONS Arvis Madonas 1.vidusskola 7057227496612837 709
17 VILKĀJS Emīls Siguldas 1.pamatskola 9819109182809 936
18 ZDANOVSKIS Adrians Madonas 1.vidusskola 9579758622794 931
19 TURAUSKIS Krists Laurenču sākumskola 9149118982723 908
20 STEPE Adrians Lejasciema vidusskola 6857056736392702 676
21 GARANČS Kristaps Laurenču sākumskola 8768748292579 860
22 PUŠŅINS Lukass Laurenču sākumskola 8547358232412 804
23 GRAUDIŅŠ Roberts Carnikavas pamatskola 7837497882320 773
24 GRAUDIŅŠ Rūdolfs Carnikavas pamatskola 7926817812254 751
25 BĒRZIŅŠ Ginters Madonas 1.vidusskola 7427257362203 734
26 DUBROVSKIS Atis Laurenču sākumskola 8076776692153 718
27 POGULIS Rainers Cēsu 2.pamatskola 6787097462133 711
28 APSĪTIS Anrijs Laurenču sākumskola 6936716972061 687
29 BERKOLDS Raivo K.Valdemāra pamatskola 4994955084591961 490
30 RAUDZIŅŠ Rūdolfs Andreja Pumpura 11.pamatskola 9429441886 943
31 GREGERSONS Rinalds Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 6435456721860 620
32 JANOVSKIS Mārtiņš Madonas 1.vidusskola 9398771816 908
33 VEĢERIS Aksels Laurenču sākumskola 8568411697 849
34 LIPSKIS Ernests Laurenču sākumskola 8708201690 845
35 KRIŠMANIS Rainers Talsu sākumskola 8267951621 811
36 NOVICĀNS Everts Laurenču sākumskola 7818121593 797
37 MARTINSONS Matīss Laurenču sākumskola 8417271568 784
38 DŪKA Dāvis Laurenču sākumskola 7247751499 750
39 VILCIŅŠ Ralfs Kusas pamatskola 6896551344 672
40 MEDNIS Ernests Pauls Lejasciema vidusskola 6615891250 625
41 SIDREVICS Ludvigs Kusas pamatskola 6375901227 614
42 UTĀNS Toms Carnikavas pamatskola 6155141129 565
43 RAUDZIŅŠ Rūdolfs Rīgas A.Pumpura pamatskola 986986 986
44 BRESME Valsters Talsu 2.vidusskola 941941 941
45 GARANČŠ Kristaps Laurenču sākumskola 893893 893
46 LANSMANIS Markuss Madonas 1.vidusskola 789789 789
47 REITERS Ralfs Laurenču sākumskola 785785 785
48 MAMAJS Ričards Laurenču sākumskola 741741 741
49 RUBENIS Krišjānis Laurenču sākumskola 740740 740
50 CĒSNIEKS Niks Laurenču sākumskola 724724 724
51 BALODIS Stefans Spāres internātpamatskola 720720 720
52 VELCIS Eduards Laurenču sākumskola 709709 709
53 KRIĶIS Jānis Kārlis Siguldas 1.pamatskola 708708 708
54 KUBULIŅŠ Jēkabs Lejasciema vidusskola 695695 695
55 VELCIS Eduuards Laurenču sākumskola 682682 682
56 ĶŪĶIS Jānis Siguldas 1.pamatskola 672672 672
57 LAVROVS Ričards Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola 627627 627
58 REITERES Ralfs Laurenču sākumskola 627627 627
59 PEIČS Roberts Laurenču sākumskola 600600 600
60 USĀNS Toms Carnikavas pamatskola 598598 598
61 STAUŽA Miks Roberts Laurenču sākumskola 590590 590
62 LISENOKS Rihards Krāslavas pamatskola 562562 562
63 POLIS Artūrs Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 547547 547
64 RADZIŅŠ Aigars Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 545545 545
65 NAGLIS Rūdolfs Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 530530 530
66 DADZĪTIS Ralfs Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 520520 520
67 KALĒJS Alekss Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 515515 515
68 OSIPOVS Daniels Aleksandrs Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 505505 505
69 ZAĶĪTIS Mārtiņš Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 497497 497
70 KUBLIŅŠ Emīls Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 492492 492
71 DRIĶIS Gustavs Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 489489 489
72 SEMJONOVS Artūrs Krāslavas pamatskola 478478 478
73 RADIONOVS Edgars Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 474474 474
74 RŪJA Raiens Siguldas 1.pamatskola 473473 473
75 RADZIŅŠ Emīls Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 464464 464
76 BLUSS Artūrs Krāslavas pamatskola 454454 454
77 LAZDĀNS Roberts Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 442442 442
78 CVETKOVS Ralfs Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 429429 429

V12

Vieta Dalībnieks Skola 1.posms 2.posms 3.posms 4.posms Punkti Vidēji posmā
1 ŠVAUKSTS Silvestrs Madonas 1.vidusskola 995100010009903985 996
2 BERKOLDS Rihards K.Valdemāra pamatskola 10009489789793905 976
3 UPENIEKS Rainers Madonas 1.vidusskola 9849229349383778 945
4 RAIZE Ritvars Madonas 1.vidusskola 88292197210003775 944
5 SINĀTS Gustavs Madonas 1.vidusskola 9439208159613639 910
6 BĪRĪTIS Bruno Madonas 1.vidusskola 9189038969013618 905
7 NEIMANIS Edvards Laurenču sākumskola 9048688598423473 868
8 KĀRKLIŅŠ Helvijs Jānis Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 9078368148833440 860
9 ZAĶIS Emīls Priekuļu vidusskola 8668548208823422 856
10 FRĪDVALDS Edgars Madonas 1.vidusskola 8698118678673414 854
11 KUBULIŅŠ Jānis Lejasciema vidusskola 7837967908023171 793
12 JEGURS Artūrs Siguldas 1.pamatskola 8668328492547 849
13 ANSPOKS Linards Laurenču sākumskola 8718538052529 843
14 KASPARS Normunds Lejasciema vidusskola 7617767882325 775
15 ŽMUROVS Artūrs Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 7487188072273 758
16 ZABLINSKIS Nikolajs Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 7486646782090 697
17 KAUKULIS Marts Laurenču sākumskola 7356187252078 693
18 URBANOVIČS Matīss Laurenču sākumskola 6786206901988 663
19 LIEPIŅŠ Kārlis Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 6336056571895 632
20 JANOVSKIS Kārlis Ernests Madonas 1.vidusskola 8719101781 891
21 EIZĀNS Gvido Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 5935435671703 568
22 BINOVSKIS Krišjānis Rīgas Teikas vidusskola 5935705241687 562
23 PALEJS Mārtiņš Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 8308191649 825
24 KALAŠŅIKOVS Kristers Pastendes pamatskola 8447911635 818
25 BALODIS Rainers Talsu 2.vidusskola 6959241619 810
26 RANDA Tomass Rīgas Ziepniekkalna sākumskola 7848351619 810
27 ALKSNIS Rinalds Pastendes pamatskola 7818131594 797
28 SAMCĒVIČS Aleksis Pastendes pamatskola 7837501533 767
29 KRONBERGS Eduards Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 7637541517 759
30 PELŠS Matīss Kusas pamatskola 8146661480 740
31 MARCINKEVIČS Jānis Laurenču sākumskola 7147641478 739
32 ZĪVERTS Toms Laurenču sākumskola 7116361347 674
33 JANSONS Oskars Kusas pamatskola 6815551236 618
34 VABEĻS Kristaps Siguldas 1.pamatskola 6615661227 614
35 POLIS Bruno Laurenču sākumskola 5326261158 579
36 KRASTIŅŠ Kristians Jānis Laurenču sākumskola 5145721086 543
37 KĀRLSBERGS Kristians Pastendes pamatskola 955955 955
38 KARLSBERGS Kristians Pastendes pamatskola 943943 943
39 KĀRLSBERGS Kristiāns Pastendes pamatskola 929929 929
40 JAKUBOVSKIS Kārlis Ernests Madonas 1.vidusskola 861861 861
41 VINTIŠS Dāvis Kalsnavas pamatskola 842842 842
42 JAKUBOVSKIS Roberts Madonas 1.vidusskola 761761 761
43 LAUROVS Roberts Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola 743743 743
44 LAPKAŠS Rinalds Lejasciema vidusskola 686686 686
45 ĶIRKUMS Roberts Ādažu vidusskola 651651 651
46 MIKLOŠONOKS Kaspars Kusas pamatskola 646646 646
47 ZĪLĪTE Raitis Madonas 1.vidusskola 605605 605
48 JAKOVELIS Oskars Krāslavas pamatskola 543543 543
49 JAKOVELIS Dzintars Krāslavas pamatskola 521521 521
50 IVANOVS Romans J.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vsk. 516516 516
51 BEINAROVIČS Aleksejs J.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vsk. 433433 433
52 IVANOVS Aleksandrs J.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vsk. 406406 406

V14

Vieta Dalībnieks Skola 1.posms 2.posms 3.posms 4.posms Punkti Vidēji posmā
1 AKMENTIŅŠ Uvis Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija 10001000100010004000 1000
2 SUHĀNOVS Sandijs Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 8729389109913711 928
3 VEITS Oskars Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 8999048819593643 911
4 GALVANS Gustavs Lejasciema vidusskola 8178908649533524 881
5 SIRMAIS Rūdolfs Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 7478147698123142 786
6 DIDRIKSONS Ričards Lejasciema vidusskola 7337887448493114 779
7 KRŪMIŅŠ Renārs Madonas 1.vidusskola 7647417137602978 745
8 VEĢERIS Francis Daniels Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 7147277607232924 731
9 KAPARKALĒJS Lauris Madonas 1.vidusskola 9299249952848 949
10 VINOGRADOVS Markuss Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 8088539402601 867
11 LŪKINS Ronalds Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 8078078492463 821
12 JAUNBĒRZIŅŠ Oskars Gulbenes 2.vidusskola 8116948532358 786
13 FEDOSEJEVS Filips Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 7527457202217 739
14 BINOVSKIS Bruno Rīgas Teikas vidusskola 7457676542166 722
15 BEĶERIS Uģis Roberts Kusas pamatskola 8969121808 904
16 MIEZIS Jānis Spāres internātpamatskola 6095875931789 596
17 KASPARS Raitis Lejasciema vidusskola 8117661577 789
18 PAEGLIS Rainers Allažu pamatskola 6029271529 765
19 ZAĻUPE Artūrs Talsu 2.vidusskola 7417301471 736
20 EZERIŅŠ Sendijs Spāres internātpamatskola 6765941270 635
21 POGODINS Ričards Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 475508983 492
22 NERETS Gints Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 846846 846
23 PĻAVIŅŠ Klāvs Kusas pamatskola 825825 825
24 REINBERGS Gatis Talsu kristīgā vidusskola 820820 820
25 ĀBELE Harijs Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola 673673 673
26 SIZOVS Olegs J.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vsk. 638638 638
27 MELLIS Dāvis Elmārs Lejasciema vidusskola 625625 625
28 KRATOVSKIJS Rolands J.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vsk. 614614 614
29 ĀBELE Gustavs Harijs Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola 605605 605
30 MAISAKS Kristiāns Siguldas 1.pamatskola 572572 572
31 DJUKOVS Vjačeslavs J.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vsk. 569569 569
32 SARANČUKS Salvis Mairis Allažu pamatskola 562562 562
33 ŽITKOVS Viktors Siguldas 1.pamatskola 523523 523
34 AKAŠEVS Egīls Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija 503503 503
35 RIMICĀNS Ģirts Siguldas 1.pamatskola 502502 502
36 BĒRZIŅŠ Andrejs Siguldas 1.pamatskola 482482 482
37 TREOLIŅŠ Kristaps Siguldas 1.pamatskola 474474 474
38 DEIČMANIS Bruno Allažu pamatskola 444444 444
39 URTĀNS Dāvis Mores pamatskola 369369 369

V16

Vieta Dalībnieks Skola 1.posms 2.posms 3.posms 4.posms Punkti Vidēji posmā
1 KRĪGERS Kalvis Kristers Madonas 1.vidusskola 946100097810003924 981
2 SAULĪTIS Niks Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija 10009689879693924 981
3 VĪTOLS Jēkabs Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 8848969969093685 921
4 BRESME Aksels Talsu 2.vidusskola 9799799542912 971
5 BISENIEKS Ilvars Madonas 1.vidusskola 9529769352863 954
6 KNĒŽA Renārs Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 6387516972086 695
7 PAĻUGA Rolands Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 7406196972056 685
8 BIRKENTĀLS Renārs Talsu 2.vidusskola 98210001982 991
9 ZĒRNIS Emīls Saldus vidusskola 8288911719 860
10 MAĻINOVSKIS Tomass Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 7526301382 691
11 LAZDĀNS Kristaps Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 6966241320 660
12 HANS Renārs Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 6686401308 654
13 RŪĶĪTIS Dāvis Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 904904 904
14 PATRIJUKS Kristiāns Jēkabpils ģimnāzija 838838 838
15 BĒTAKS Agris Aivis Spāres internātpamatskola 738738 738
16 MAĻINOVSKIS Tomass Siguldas 1.pamatskola 653653 653
17 BĒTAKS Artis- Valērijs Spāres internātpamatskola 645645 645
18 ĶEIZARS Lauris Mores pamatskola 591591 591
19 BRENCIS Elmārs Siguldas 1.pamatskola 480480 480
20 AIZUPIETIS Toms Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 450450 450
21 BĒTAKS Artis Valērijs Spāres internātpamatskola 441441 441
22 LIEKNIŅŠ Rihards Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 375375 375

V18

Vieta Dalībnieks Skola 1.posms 2.posms 3.posms 4.posms Punkti Vidēji posmā
1 KĀRKLIŅŠ Kristaps Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 966100010009783944 986
2 CVETKOVS Linards Lejasciema vidusskola 10009529778793808 952
3 ZVIRGZDIŅŠ Toms Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija 9719379669033777 944
4 BRUNERS Kristaps Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 8768577718213325 831
5 VEITS Viesturs Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 9349449562834 945
6 AVOTIŅŠ Didzis Madonas 1.vidusskola 9249598992782 927
7 NEŽBORTS Kristaps Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 9597598492567 856
8 PĻAVIŅŠ Niks Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija 95910001959 980
9 JERMAKOVS Aleksandrs Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 9308931823 912
10 ZIEMELIS Rolands Kārlis Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 8809211801 901
11 JUHANSONS Rolands Ziemeļvalstu ģimnāzija 6525205801752 584
12 KASPARS Leonards Lejasciema vidusskola 8897671656 828
13 FIĻIPOVS Deniss Spāres internātpamatskola 8208151635 818
14 CĪRULIS Reinis Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija 959959 959
15 INDRIKSONS Kristaps Madonas 1.vidusskola 927927 927
16 ĢĒRMANIS Kristers Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 557557 557

Uz galveno rezutātu lapu