S! - FISCHER Ziemas skolēnu čempionāts 2017

Skolu kopvērtējums

Atjaunināts: 10.03.17 13:26:45

Uz galveno rezutātu lapu

Vieta Skola 1.posms 2.posms 3.posms 4.posms Punkti
1 Madonas 1.vidusskola786078107793777631239
2 Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija739572097312736629282
3 Lejasciema vidusskola701067466878699527629
4 Laurenču sākumskola686465687010670927151
5 Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija671864652300546120944
6 Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija482458493456582019949
7 Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola512756592610436217758
8 Talsu 2.vidusskola332345763866373415499
9 Spāres internātpamatskola374930262650349612921
10 Siguldas 1.pamatskola250845911325176710191
11 Priekuļu vidusskola25552912248217709719
12 Rīgas Teikas vidusskola30292322284815159714
13 Kusas pamatskola511242039315
14 Carnikavas pamatskola2821258629218328
15 Rīgas Ziepniekkalna sākumskola23552360156215827859
16 K.Valdemāra pamatskola14991443242223647728
17 Cēsu 1.pamatskola18451946192419747689
18 Pastendes pamatskola264726167599556977
19 Krāslavas pamatskola49404940
20 Talsu sākumskola1769175010004519
21 Mores pamatskola151627784294
22 J.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vsk.42114211
23 Rīgas Angļu ģimnāzija9831000100010003983
24 Allažu pamatskola60228143416
25 Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola20436052648
26 Gulbenes 2.vidusskola8116948532358
27 Cēsu 2.pamatskola6787097462133
28 Andreja Pumpura 11.pamatskola9429441886
29 Ziemeļvalstu ģimnāzija6525205801752
30 Saldus vidusskola8288911719
31 Talsu pamatskola8088031611
32 Nautrēnu vidusskola7227741496
33 Ādažu vidusskola12951295
34 Rīgas A.Pumpura pamatskola986986
35 Kalsnavas pamatskola842842
36 Jēkabpils ģimnāzija838838
37 Talsu kristīgā vidusskola820820
38 Sventes vidusskola634634

Uz galveno rezutātu lapu