S! - FISCHER Ziemas skolēnu čempionāts 2018

Skolu kopvērtējums

Atjaunināts: 09.03.18 16:35:32

Uz galveno rezutātu lapu

Vieta Skola 1.posms 2.posms 3.posms 4.posms Punkti
1 Madonas pilsētas vidusskola755077947441759930384
2 Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija744769937446715429040
3 Laurenču sākumskola709573996868706428426
4 Lejasciema vidusskola672669367123731428099
5 Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija559874424816487122727
6 Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija543654595728471321336
7 Spāres internātpamatskola453543873041456316526
8 Gulbenes sākumskola371742093920411415960
9 Krāslavas pamatskola48705253517115294
10 Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola580441541649246414071
11 Gulbenes 2.vidusskola323232383789194212201
12 Ogres 1.vidusskola15441592231924667921
13 Rīgas Ziepniekkalna sākumskola19351910192219097676
14 Priekuļu vidusskola17222352177118097654
15 Siguldas 1.pamatskola16771684153516586554
16 Rīgas Teikas vidusskola16651479167916626485
17 Allažu pamatskola5421382227021776371
18 Mores pamatskola1447171121585316
19 Rīgas A.Pumpura 11.pamatskola1000998100010003998
20 Krāslavas Varavīksnes vidussko265312093862
21 Grundzāles pamatskola37363736
22 Talsu 2.vidusskola151116973208
23 Vecpiebalgas vidusskola152114502971
24 Smiltenes tehnikums149814492947
25 Ogres Valsts ģimnāzija7526896847892914
26 Cēsu 2.pamatskola6665346181818
27 Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola6837441427
28 Ogres sākumskola4624464501358
29 Krāslavas Valsts ģimnāzija6736841357
30 Pastendes pamatskola12101210
31 Rīgas Valsts 2.ģimnāzija10001000
32 Rīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzija925925
33 Talsu pamatskola822822
34 Talsu sākumskola670670

Uz galveno rezutātu lapu