S!-FISCHER 2019 ZIEMAS SKOLENU CEMPIONATS
DISTANCU SLEPOŠANA
4.posms
REZULTATI
Rank Bib Name Year Skola Time Gap
S10
1 3 CIAGUNE Heidija 2009 Laurencu sakumskola 3:32.49
2 12 KREMERE Kerija 2009 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 3:33.28 0.79
3 5 PIKSONE Estere 2009 Priekulu vidusskola 3:34.63 2.14
4 15 PLATE Alise 2009 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 3:35.85 3.36
5 21 ŠKELE Darta 2009 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 3:46.56 14.07
6 9 KRASTKALNE Darta 2009 Laurencu sakumskola 3:59.54 27.05
7 17 MIGLONE Luize 2009 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 4:06.24 33.75
8 19 ANSPOKA Anete 2009 Laurencu sakumskola 4:13.57 41.08
9 2 KALLASE Laura 2009 Gulbenes 2.vidusskola 5:05.01 1:32.52
10 20 LAPSA Evelina Rezija 2009 Gulbenes 2.vidusskola 5:27.25 1:54.76
S12
1 65 MARCINKEVICA Keita 2008 Laurencu sakumskola 4:12.15
2 69 NOVICANE Kate 2007 Laurencu sakumskola 4:17.07 4.92
3 66 BERKOLDE Anna Nikola 2007 Lejasciema vidusskola 4:26.24 14.09
4 70 KOŠTOKA Helena 2008 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 4:32.72 20.57
5 79 ŽUKA Madara 2007 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 4:37.09 24.94
6 73 UPENIECE Ance 2008 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 4:40.86 28.71
7 58 KRASILŠCIKOVA Aelita 2008 Ogres 1.vidusskola 4:47.42 35.27
8 64 JANSONE Karla 2008 Laurencu sakumskola 5:25.14 1:12.99
9 61 ZEPA Patricija 2007 Plavinu novada gimnazija 5:29.94 1:17.79
10 60 JANSONE Estere 2008 Laurencu sakumskola 5:45.19 1:33.04
11 77 KOKOREVICA Ieva 2007 Spares internatpamatskola 6:53.28 2:41.13
S14
1 136 BUKŠA Marta 2005 Rigas 94.vidusskola 3:26.05
2 112 KAPARKALEJA Linda 2006 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 3:28.11 2.06
3 129 ZAURINA Monta 2005 Lejasciema vidusskola 3:43.76 17.71
4 113 GRINBERGA Emilija 2006 Laurencu sakumskola 3:59.39 33.34
5 128 GALVANE Elizabete 2005 Lejasciema vidusskola 4:01.74 35.69
6 116 VIGANTE Lauma 2006 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 4:02.45 36.40
7 131 BUŠA Patricija 2006 Laurencu sakumskola 4:05.55 39.50
8 118 LAZDINA Evelina 2006 Gulbenes 2.vidusskola 4:08.03 41.98
9 122 BERKOLDE Gerda Asnate 2006 Lejasciema vidusskola 4:13.04 46.99
10 126 KRASILŠCIKOVA Alise 2006 Ogres 1.vidusskola 4:15.02 48.97
11 120 RUDZITE Ramona 2005 Lejasciema vidusskola 4:15.94 49.89
12 121 DOROTKINA Ance 2006 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 4:17.21 51.16
13 133 BALODE Evelina 2006 Laurencu sakumskola 4:38.72 1:12.67
14 135 PUDNIKA Erika 2005 Siguldas Valsts gimnazija 5:11.95 1:45.90
15 119 JAKOVLEVA Luiza 2006 Plavinu novada gimnazija 5:17.87 1:51.82
16 123 KOZLOVSKA Sintija 2005 Spares internatpamatskola 5:33.44 2:07.39
17 125 TUCA Estere Ilga 2006 Gulbenes 2.vidusskola 5:53.20 2:27.15
18 137 BERZINA Lauma Adrija 2005 Siguldas Valsts gimnazija 6:14.44 2:48.39
S16
1 174 ŠAHNO Liva 2003 Madonas Valsts gimnazija 7:02.59
2 173 MALINA Solvita 2003 Daugavpils 9.vidusskola 7:21.58 18.99
3 169 PENCE Jolanta 2003 Lejasciema vidusskola 7:54.65 52.06
4 178 MILTINA Amanda 2004 Siguldas Valsts gimnazija 8:08.96 1:06.37
5 175 PENCE Kristine 2003 Lejasciema vidusskola 8:20.69 1:18.10
6 179 BETAKA Agate Irma 2003 Spares internatpamatskola 10:15.99 3:13.40
7 170 IVANOVA Una 2004 Plavinu novada gimnazija 11:30.50 4:27.91
S18
1 212 GOLUBEVA Inese 2001 Daugavpils Valsts Polu gimn. 11:01.00
2 215 PANCERKO Zlata 2001 Daugavpils 16.vidusskola 11:27.87 26.87
3 211 KRUMINA Kima 2002 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 11:51.65 50.65
4 233 NAGLE Dana 2000 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 12:11.88 1:10.88
5 208 BALODE Sonora 2002 Plavinu novada gimnazija 12:17.47 1:16.47
6 214 FREIMANE Evita 2001 Spares internatpamatskola 14:42.67 3:41.67
7 210 FUKSE Signija 1999 Spares internatpamatskola 17:44.31 6:43.31
V10
1 34 BILANS Leo 2010 Laurencu sakumskola 3:00.92
2 54 BERZINŠ Ginters 2009 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 3:02.45 1.53
3 29 VUŠKANS Valts 2009 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 3:09.50 8.58
4 42 NOVICANS Everts 2009 Laurencu sakumskola 3:10.83 9.91
5 32 TOLPEŽNIKOVS Roberts 2009 Universum 3:10.91 9.99
6 53 ARAMA Martins 2010 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 3:12.32 11.40
7 47 KUBULINŠ Jekabs 2009 Lejasciema vidusskola 3:15.25 14.33
8 37 ASARIS Edgars Aivo 2010 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 3:32.05 31.13
9 31 BOJARS Francis 2009 Laurencu sakumskola 3:37.12 36.20
10 22 KULITIS Ervins 2010 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 3:40.30 39.38
11 50 BETAKS Markuss 2009 Spares internatpamatskola 3:44.22 43.30
12 43 MANCINSKIS Bruno 2009 Laurencu sakumskola 3:51.94 51.02
13 44 LAZDUPS Renars 2009 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 3:56.38 55.46
14 33 UMBLEJS Justs Uga 2009 Laurencu sakumskola 4:05.24 1:04.32
15 38 GARANCS Ralfs 2010 Laurencu sakumskola 4:06.33 1:05.41
16 40 BERZINŠ Ralfs 2009 Laurencu sakumskola 4:25.46 1:24.54
17 25 DUBROVSKIS Rudolfs 2010 Laurencu sakumskola 4:26.16 1:25.24
18 45 BEINERDS Davids 2010 Laurencu sakumskola 4:33.85 1:32.93
19 30 SALMINŠ Mikelis 2011 Lejasciema vidusskola 4:46.71 1:45.79
20 49 AUPE Ralfs 2009 Ogres sakumskola 4:47.49 1:46.57
21 48 MASALSKIS Kristians 2010 Laurencu sakumskola 4:49.53 1:48.61
22 56 VIKMANIS Emils 2010 Laurencu sakumskola 4:57.11 1:56.19
23 26 KUBULINŠ Jazeps 2011 Lejasciema vidusskola 5:10.15 2:09.23
24 39 OSIS Krišjanis 2010 Gulbenes 2.vidusskola 5:23.08 2:22.16
V12
1 93 PAIO Kristaps 2007 Laurencu sakumskola 3:31.70
2 88 BILANS Bruno 2007 Laurencu sakumskola 3:38.91 7.21
3 102 KALNINŠ Davis 2007 Siguldas pilsetas vidusskola 3:50.06 18.36
4 94 KRUMINŠ Kaspars 2007 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 3:53.17 21.47
5 90 JANOVSKIS Martinš 2009 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 3:58.40 26.70
6 105 CELMS Martins Kristers 2007 Lejasciema vidusskola 4:01.03 29.33
7 91 ŠKALIKOVS Aleksis 2008 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 4:17.33 45.63
8 95 GRIKIS Martinš 2007 Gulbenes sakumskola 4:22.31 50.61
9 99 ABDIRAZAKOVS Arturs 2008 Plavinu novada gimnazija 4:22.81 51.11
10 104 BUDA Roberts 2007 Siguldas pilsetas vidusskola 4:28.08 56.38
11 87 CIRPONS Arvis 2007 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 4:36.23 1:04.53
12 84 STEPE Adrians 2007 Lejasciema vidusskola 4:40.83 1:09.13
13 107 MARTINSONS Matiss 2007 Laurencu sakumskola 4:42.65 1:10.95
14 98 DUBROVSKIS Atis 2007 Laurencu sakumskola 4:56.80 1:25.10
15 92 TUCS Alvis 2008 Gulbenes 2.vidusskola 4:59.71 1:28.01
16 85 KULITIS Igors 2008 Gulbenes 2.vidusskola 5:02.81 1:31.11
17 100 TAUBERS Žaks 2007 Laurencu sakumskola 5:07.91 1:36.21
18 96 OSIS Valters 2007 Gulbenes 2.vidusskola 5:12.50 1:40.80
19 110 RUBENIS Krišjanis 2008 Laurencu sakumskola 5:12.60 1:40.90
20 83 LUKSTINŠ Ricards 2007 Laurencu sakumskola 5:32.84 2:01.14
21 108 BLUMBERGS Arnis Rihards 2007 Siguldas pilsetas vidusskola 6:36.60 3:04.90
22 97 SALMINŠ Matiss 2008 Lejasciema vidusskola 6:39.13 3:07.43
V14
1 144 ZAKIS Emils 2005 Priekulu vidusskola 6:36.60
2 158 UPENIEKS Rainers 2005 Madonas Valsts gimnazija 6:40.52 3.92
3 162 IGAVINŠ Arturs Filips 2006 Lejasciema vidusskola 7:23.49 46.89
4 154 BIRITIS Bruno 2005 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 7:24.80 48.20
5 138 VITOLINŠ Audris Odo 2005 Ogres 1.vidusskola 7:25.71 49.11
6 139 KARKLINŠ Helvijs 2005 Siguldas Valsts gimnazija 7:33.55 56.95
7 145 KRONBERGS Eduards 2005 Siguldas Valsts gimnazija 7:36.88 1:00.28
8 149 KUBULINŠ Janis 2005 Lejasciema vidusskola 7:49.12 1:12.52
9 161 BERGIS Niks 2005 Lejasciema vidusskola 8:09.95 1:33.35
10 160 VILCINŠ Ralfs 2006 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 8:23.04 1:46.44
11 147 VILKAJS Emils 2006 Siguldas 1.pamatskola 9:04.99 2:28.39
12 142 GARANCS Kristaps 2006 Laurencu sakumskola 9:13.18 2:36.58
13 165 GIRGENSONS Ricards 2005 Laurencu sakumskola 9:20.89 2:44.29
14 151 VEINBERGS Valters 2006 Laurencu sakumskola 9:38.14 3:01.54
15 166 ZEPS Raimonds 2006 Plavinu novada gimnazija 10:06.83 3:30.23
16 148 KOVALEVSKIS Kristaps 2005 Spares internatpamatskola 10:31.60 3:55.00
17 141 VACANTS V14-2 2005 11:18.60 4:42.00
18 167 STULPINSKIS Andris 2006 Spares internatpamatskola 12:09.11 5:32.51
19 146 MEDNIS Ernests Pauls 2006 Lejasciema vidusskola 12:23.38 5:46.78
V16
1 180 KAPARKALEJS Lauris 2003 Madonas Valsts gimnazija 9:12.62
2 185 SUHANOVS Sandijs 2003 Siguldas Valsts gimnazija 9:29.56 16.94
3 195 MALINA Imants 2003 Daugavpils 9.vidusskola 9:42.06 29.44
4 199 GALVANS Gustavs 2003 Lejasciema vidusskola 10:30.92 1:18.30
5 197 RAIZE Ritvars 2004 Madonas Valsts gimnazija 10:42.78 1:30.16
6 191 SINATS Gustavs 2003 Madonas Valsts gimnazija 10:49.85 1:37.23
7 186 ŽMUROVS Arturs 2004 Plavinu novada gimnazija 11:18.52 2:05.90
8 190 JAUNBERZINŠ Oskars 2003 Gulbenes 2.vidusskola 11:35.10 2:22.48
9 198 FRIDVALDS Edgars 2004 Madonas Valsts gimnazija 11:39.81 2:27.19
10 206 ANSPOKS Linards 2004 Siguldas Valsts gimnazija 11:43.92 2:31.30
11 205 JEGURS Arturs 2004 Siguldas 1.pamatskola 12:17.91 3:05.29
12 184 RAVINŠ Andris 2003 Plavinu novada gimnazija 12:19.40 3:06.78
13 203 ENDE Davis 2004 Gulbenes 2.vidusskola 12:38.18 3:25.56
14 182 KAULINŠ Sandis 2004 Ogres Valsts gimnazija 13:11.73 3:59.11
15 183 EIZANS Gvido 2004 Plavinu novada gimnazija 14:18.84 5:06.22
16 181 LIEPINŠ Karlis 2004 Plavinu novada gimnazija 14:31.38 5:18.76
17 193 STULPINSKIS Arturs 2003 Spares internatpamatskola 15:48.55 6:35.93
18 202 VASILJEVS Daniels 2004 Spares internatpamatskola 16:31.50 7:18.88
V18
1 219 BISENIEKS Ilvars 2000 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 12:16.03
2 230 KRIGERS Kalvis 2000 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 13:09.55 53.52
3 232 VITOLS Jekabs 2001 Siguldas Valsts gimnazija 13:34.48 1:18.45
4 217 PATRIJUKS Kristians 2000 Plavinu novada gimnazija 13:49.52 1:33.49
5 226 VEITS Viesturs 1999 Siguldas Valsts gimnazija 14:00.61 1:44.58
6 225 VEITS Oskars 2002 Siguldas Valsts gimnazija 14:35.96 2:19.93
7 223 SIRMAIS Rudolfs 2002 Siguldas Valsts gimnazija 15:36.83 3:20.80
8 234 GAIGALS Karlis 2000 Siguldas Valsts gimnazija 15:36.98 3:20.95
9 218 LUKINS Ronalds 2002 Siguldas Valsts gimnazija 16:24.22 4:08.19
10 228 RAMS Janis 2001 Siguldas Valsts gimnazija 16:44.64 4:28.61
11 224 BETERIS Ilmars 2001 Spares internatpamatskola 17:39.24 5:23.21
12 227 DAUGULIS Pauls 2001 Siguldas Valsts gimnazija 18:39.30 6:23.27
13 220 BETAKS Agris Aivis 2001 Spares internatpamatskola 19:21.11 7:05.08
14 229 BETAKS Artis Valerijs 1999 Spares internatpamatskola 19:29.95 7:13.92
15 196 MITREVICS Maikls Maris 2001 Siguldas Valsts gimnazija 19:53.24 7:37.21
16 222 KOKOREVICS Janis 2002 Spares internatpamatskola 28:01.96 15:45.93