S! - FISCHER
ZIEMAS SKOLĒNU ČEMPIONĀTS 2018
Brīvais stils
4.posms
Run Ranking 1
Rank Bib Name Year Skola Time Gap
S10
1 9 MARCINKEVIČA Keita 2008 Laurenču sākumskola 2:19.64
2 12 ROŠTOKA Helēna 2008 Madonas pilsētas vidusskola 2:28.04 8.40
3 3 PIKSONE Estere 2009 Priekuļu vidusskola 2:32.77 13.13
4 5 UPENIECE Ance 2008 Madonas pilsētas vidusskola 2:35.83 16.19
5 17 KRASIĻŠČIKOVA Aelita 2008 Ogres 1.vidusskola 2:47.45 27.81
6 18 DJATKOVIČA Martīne 2008 Krāslavas pamatskola 2:47.89 28.25
7 23 VOLKA Diāna 2008 Krāslavas pamatskola 2:51.34 31.70
8 19 KOKOREVIČA Ieva 2007 Spāres internātpamatskola 3:08.65 49.01
9 13 JANSONE Karla 2008 Laurenču sākumskola 3:14.25 54.61
10 24 STIVRIŅA Dagmāra 2008 Krāslavas pamatskola 3:14.32 54.68
11 16 ERIŅA Nata 2008 Laurenču sākumskola 3:16.52 56.88
12 10 JANSONE Estere 2008 Laurenču sākumskola 3:19.28 59.64
13 21 PLĀTE Alise 2009 Madonas pilsētas vidusskola 3:19.55 59.91
14 15 TUMAŠEVIČA Marija 2008 Krāslavas pamatskola 3:23.14 1:03.50
15 20 RUTKOVSKA Viktorija 2008 Krāslavas pamatskola 3:26.57 1:06.93
16 11 RADZIŅA Elza 2011 Rīgas Teikas vidusskola 3:30.76 1:11.12
17 14 LĀČPLĒSE Simona 2008 Laurenču sākumskola 3:31.18 1:11.54
18 2 TAURIŅA Elita 2008 Allažu pamatskola 3:43.43 1:23.79
19 25 ALEKSANDROVIČA Alīna 2008 Krāslavas pamatskola 4:00.34 1:40.70
V10
1 44 RAUDZIŅŠ Rūdolfs 2008 Rīgas A.Pumpura 11.pamatskola 2:00.43
2 34 NOVICĀNS Everts 2008 Laurenču sākumskola 2:13.01 12.58
3 45 VUŠKĀNS Valts 2009 Madonas pilsētas vidusskola 2:13.90 13.47
4 43 ZĀLĪTIS Armands 2008 Madonas pilsētas vidusskola 2:18.37 17.94
5 30 ŠKAĻIKOVS Alekss 2008 Madonas pilsētas vidusskola 2:20.64 20.21
6 39 BILĀNS Leo 2010 Laurenču sākumskola 2:21.06 20.63
7 32 BĒRZIŅŠ Ginters 2009 Madonas pilsētas vidusskola 2:21.47 21.04
8 31 JERMACĀNS Roberts 2008 Laurenču sākumskola 2:29.85 29.42
9 27 RUBENIS Krišjānis 2008 Laurenču sākumskola 2:45.22 44.79
10 35 BĒTAKS Markuss 2009 Spāres internātpamatskola 3:00.52 1:00.09
11 37 AUPE Ralfs 2009 Ogres sākumskola 4:27.80 2:27.37
S12
1 57 VECKALNIŅA Madara 2006 Madonas pilsētas vidusskola 1:37.79
2 69 JANKAVA Arta 2006 Gulbenes sākumskola 1:41.51 3.72
3 49 KAPARKALĒJA Linda 2006 Madonas pilsētas vidusskola 1:43.21 5.42
4 67 LAZDIŅA Evelīna 2006 Gulbenes 2.vidusskola 1:43.85 6.06
5 55 BUŠA Patrīcija 2006 Laurenču sākumskola 1:50.10 12.31
6 54 VĪGANTE Lauma 2006 Madonas pilsētas vidusskola 1:51.14 13.35
7 56 BALODE Evelīna 2006 Laurenču sākumskola 1:54.81 17.02
8 48 KRUSTIŅA Kamila 2006 Ogres 1.vidusskola 1:58.54 20.75
9 59 IESALNIECE Kate 2006 Madonas pilsētas vidusskola 2:00.26 22.47
10 62 KRASIĻŠČIKOVA Alise 2006 Ogres 1.vidusskola 2:01.18 23.39
11 65 NOVICĀNE Kate 2007 Laurenču sākumskola 2:01.63 23.84
12 68 BERKOLDE Anna Nikola 2007 Lejasciema vidusskola 2:05.09 27.30
13 51 SALMIŅA Līva 2006 Gulbenes sākumskola 2:05.90 28.11
14 66 LAMSTERE Krista 2006 Ogres 1.vidusskola 2:16.17 38.38
15 63 BERGMANE Katrīna 2006 Laurenču sākumskola 2:18.68 40.89
16 46 RADIVINSKA Evija 2007 Krāslavas pamatskola 2:46.20 1:08.41
V12
1 94 IGAVIŅŠ Artūrs Filips 2006 Lejasciema vidusskola 3:29.90
2 91 RADZIŅŠ Rihards 2006 Rīgas Teikas vidusskola 3:30.14 0.24
3 76 KALNIŅŠ Dāvis 2007 Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 3:40.61 10.71
4 83 BILĀNS Bruno 2007 Laurenču sākumskola 3:42.85 12.95
5 85 JANOVSKIS Mārtiņš 2007 Madonas pilsētas vidusskola 3:43.24 13.34
6 89 PAIO Kristaps 2007 Laurenču sākumskola 3:52.14 22.24
7 97 CELMS Martins Kristers 2007 Lejasciema vidusskola 3:58.66 28.76
8 98 VILKĀJS Emīls 2006 Siguldas 1.pamatskola 4:02.00 32.10
9 93 STEPE  Adrians 2007 Lejasciema vidusskola 4:06.68 36.78
10 92 GARANČS Kristaps 2006 Laurenču sākumskola 4:11.12 41.22
11 70 GRIĶIS Mārtiņš 2007 Gulbenes sākumskola 4:26.60 56.70
12 95 KRŪMIŅŠ Kaspars 2007 Madonas pilsētas vidusskola 4:26.63 56.73
13 96 BŪDA Roberts 2007 Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 4:30.87 1:00.97
14 75 CIRPONIS Arvis 2007 Madonas pilsētas vidusskola 4:44.38 1:14.48
15 86 LIPSKIS Ernests 2007 Laurenču sākumskola 4:52.84 1:22.94
16 74 PUŠNINS Lukass 2006 Laurenču sākumskola 4:55.99 1:26.09
17 90 VEINBERGS Valters 2006 Laurenču sākumskola 5:03.19 1:33.29
18 71 POGULIS Rainers 2006 Cēsu 2.pamatskola 5:39.54 2:09.64
19 79 TAUBERS Žaks 2007 Laurenču sākumskola 5:45.56 2:15.66
20 72 MEDNIS Ernests Pauls 2006 Lejasciema vidusskola 5:49.58 2:19.68
21 87 DUBROVSKIS Atis 2007 Laurenču sākumskola 5:51.40 2:21.50
22 77 PURGAILIS Pauls 2007 Laurenču sākumskola 6:10.55 2:40.65
23 78 SALENIEKS Verners 2007 Laurenču sākumskola 6:14.00 2:44.10
S14
1 107 PENCE  Jolanta 2004 Lejasciema vidusskola 3:27.32
2 114 MILTIŅA Amanda 2004 Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 3:38.92 11.60
3 112 ZAURIŅA Monta 2005 Lejasciema vidusskola 3:42.52 15.20
4 101 BUKŠA Marta 2005 Rīgas Ziepniekkalna sākumskola 3:46.18 18.86
5 111 GALVANE Elizabete 2005 Lejasciema vidusskola 3:51.81 24.49
6 105 BĒRZIŅA Katrīna 2004 Madonas pilsētas vidusskola 3:55.78 28.46
7 106 VOLKA Jana 2004 Krāslavas pamatskola 4:13.12 45.80
8 109 ŠUMINSKA Adriāna 2005 Krāslavas pamatskola 4:35.86 1:08.54
9 104 IVANOVA Una 2004 Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 4:44.97 1:17.65
10 99 PAVLOVSKA Patrīcija 2005 Laurenču sākumskola 5:31.36 2:04.04
11 100 BĒRZIŅA Lauma Adrija 2005 Laurenču sākumskola 6:15.73 2:48.41
V14
1 144 BERKOLDS Rihards 2004 Gulbenes 2.vidusskola 6:53.09
2 133 RANDA Tomass 2005 Rīgas Ziepniekkalna sākumskola 6:56.34 3.25
3 120 ŠVAUKSTS Silvestrs 2004 Madonas pilsētas vidusskola 7:00.10 7.01
4 140 RAIZE Ritvars 2004 Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija 7:01.05 7.96
5 116 SINĀTS Gustavs 2004 Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija 7:17.24 24.15
6 119 UPENIEKS Rainers 2005 Madonas pilsētas vidusskola 7:20.71 27.62
7 137 JANOVSKIS Kārlis Ernests 2004 Madonas pilsētas vidusskola 7:40.27 47.18
8 143 ZAĶIS Emīls 2005 Priekuļu vidusskola 7:41.72 48.63
9 136 ŽMUROVS Artūrs 2004 Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 7:51.51 58.42
10 135 KUBULIŅŠ Jānis 2005 Lejasciema vidusskola 8:08.38 1:15.29
11 127 ANSPOKS Linards 2004 Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 8:12.85 1:19.76
12 124 NEIMANIS Edvards 2004 Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 8:18.56 1:25.47
13 117 FRĪDVALDS Edgars 2004 Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija 8:20.80 1:27.71
14 129 KĀRKLIŅŠ Helvijs Jānis 2005 Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 8:27.68 1:34.59
15 139 BERĢIS Niks 2005 Gulbenes sākumskola 8:34.87 1:41.78
16 118 JEGURS Artūrs 2004 Siguldas 1.pamatskola 8:42.39 1:49.30
17 126 KAULIŅŠ Sandis 2004 Ogres Valsts ģimnāzija 8:43.44 1:50.35
18 131 ENDE Dāvis 2004 Gulbenes sākumskola 8:45.95 1:52.86
19 141 KRONBERGS Eduards 2005 Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 9:19.95 2:26.86
20 121 BEBRIŠS Rolands 2004 Krāslavas pamatskola 9:40.11 2:47.02
21 128 GURTIŅŠ Francis 2005 Madonas pilsētas vidusskola 9:46.18 2:53.09
22 130 LIEPIŅŠ Kārlis 2004 Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 10:03.99 3:10.90
23 142 ZABLINSKIS Nikolajs 2004 Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 10:13.04 3:19.95
24 146 MARCINKEVIČS Jānis 2005 Laurenču sākumskola 10:15.32 3:22.23
25 134 JAKOVELIS Oskars 2005 Krāslavas pamatskola 10:32.12 3:39.03
26 115 EIZĀNS Gvido 2004 Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 10:47.70 3:54.61
27 125 ZĪVERTS Toms 2005 Laurenču sākumskola 12:00.91 5:07.82
28 123 POLIS Bruno 2005 Laurenču sākumskola 12:48.61 5:55.52
S16
1 153 BRUNERE Kristīne 2002 Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 7:06.17
2 155 ŠAHNO Līva 2003 Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija 7:33.14 26.97
3 154 BALODE Sonora 2002 Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 8:02.94 56.77
4 159 TURAUSKA Sindija 2003 Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 8:21.28 1:15.11
5 152 ROZENOVA Kitija 2003 Vecpiebalgas vidusskola 8:22.03 1:15.86
6 157 JERMACĀNE Ērika 2003 Lejasciema vidusskola 8:24.76 1:18.59
7 150 PENCE Kristīne 2003 Lejasciema vidusskola 8:48.85 1:42.68
V16
1 166 PAEGLIS Rainers 2003 Allažu pamatskola 9:50.84
2 167 SUHANOVS Sandijs 2003 Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 10:01.39 10.55
3 161 KAPARKALĒJS Lauris 2003 Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija 10:06.94 16.10
4 174 DIDRIKSONS Ričards 2003 Lejasciema vidusskola 10:35.51 44.67
5 173 GALVANS Gustavs 2003 Lejasciema vidusskola 10:39.90 49.06
6 163 VEITS Oskars 2002 Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 11:16.90 1:26.06
7 171 SIRMAIS Rūdolfs 2002 Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 12:13.69 2:22.85
8 170 MELLIS Dāvis Elmārs 2003 Lejasciema vidusskola 12:43.43 2:52.59
9 165 LŪKINS Ronalds 2002 Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 12:59.44 3:08.60
10 162 EZERIŅŠ Sendijs Indulis 2003 Spāres internātpamatskola 14:22.75 4:31.91
11 172 VIŠŅOVS Adrians 2003 Vecpiebalgas vidusskola 16:23.63 6:32.79
12 164 DEIČMANIS Bruno 2002 Allažu pamatskola 17:50.83 7:59.99
S18
1 177 PAURA Elizabete 2001 Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija 13:10.91
2 179 FREIMANE Evita 2001 Spāres internātpamatskola 14:21.74 1:10.83
3 182 ŠOPA Gita 1998 Spāres internātpamatskola 15:54.98 2:44.07
4 176 FUKSE Signija 1999 Spāres internātpamatskola 17:35.25 4:24.34
V18
1 185 BISENIEKS Ilvars 2000 Madonas pilsētas vidusskola 12:29.33
2 192 SAULĪTIS Niks 2001 Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija 12:50.66 21.33
3 199 KĀRKLIŅŠ Kristaps 1999 Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 13:40.87 1:11.54
4 187 AVOTIŅŠ Didzis 1999 Madonas pilsētas vidusskola 13:59.03 1:29.70
5 193 VEITS Viesturs 1999 Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 14:21.83 1:52.50
6 188 VĪTOLS Jēkabs 2001 Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 14:24.67 1:55.34
7 184 PATRIJUKS Kristiāns 2000 Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 15:01.68 2:32.35
8 196 GAIGALS Kārlis 2000 Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 16:14.30 3:44.97
9 195 STŪRĪTIS Vairis 2001 Smiltenes tehnikums 16:36.82 4:07.49
10 191 FILIPOVS Deniss 1999 Spāres internātpamatskola 17:08.26 4:38.93
11 190 PAĻUGA Rolands 2001 Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija 17:32.69 5:03.36
12 194 METUMS Mārtiņš Rūdis 2001 Smiltenes tehnikums 17:55.31 5:25.98
13 200 BĒTAKS Agris Aivis 2001 Spāres internātpamatskola 18:50.55 6:21.22
14 186 BĒTAKS Artis Valērijs 1999 Spāres internātpamatskola 19:50.66 7:21.33