Siguldas kaussse 10.08.2013 18:09
Results - 1. dienacreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
S8 (6)3.1 km4 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1256Sanda LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK13:330:00
2255Aiga StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK14:18+0:45
3254Ernestīne KnētaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja16:44+3:11
4257Žanete BuraAuseklis IK22:50+9:17
 
253Marta KalniņaAlūksne-Ape OKmp
252Kate ZandarteJēkaba aģentūramp
 
 
 
S10 (7)3.1 km4 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1259Dina PalsaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja10:170:00
2261Anna Anete StrazdiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:20+3:03
3260Anete Actiņa3A14:02+3:45
4265Tīna SpektoreAuseklis IK16:50+6:33
5264Beatrise ReiziņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja18:59+8:42
6263Hanna Gabriela ZiemiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS25:11+14:54
7262Elīza Laura Bondarewww.percmaju.lv27:16+16:59
 
 
 
S12 (10)2.7 km7 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1270Agnija CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS24:000:00
224Kristīne BrunereCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja24:18+0:18
325Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS34:45+10:45
4269Dana BeļakovaZiemeļkurzeme OK35:16+11:16
5267Ance StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK40:00+16:00
6272Dārta CīruleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS40:54+16:54
7271Amanda Paula MartinsoneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja43:01+19:01
823Elizabete VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK43:04+19:04
9268Arta JonāseCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja49:18+25:18
1026Linda RudzīteCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja54:18+30:18
 
 
 
S14 (11)3.2 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
138Kaisa RoobaRakvere OK30:220:00
233Justė UmbrasaitePerkūnas OK40:48+10:26
330Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS45:27+15:05
429Laura NelsoneKāpa OK47:14+16:52
537Magda CigleA248:44+18:22
628Karīna HarkinaAlūksne-Ape OK49:27+19:05
736Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IK51:44+21:22
834Liene Beāte ArnicāneA255:01+24:39
935Vilma AlberingaZVOC-VBSS1:01:41+31:19
1031Elīna GrīnvaldeAlnis-JNSC OK1:01:56+31:34
1132Anda UpīteKāpa OK/Saulkrasti1:08:49+38:27
 
 
 
S16 (10)6.0 km16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
147Liina VesilindSRD1:36:210:00
241Elizabete BlūmentāleOzons1:43:08+6:47
344Elīza KatlapaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:43:41+7:20
443Anete ČamaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:45:38+9:17
546Austra ZuševicaKāpa OK1:46:07+9:46
642Zelma LapiņaKāpa OK1:54:02+17:41
745Diāna Marta RukaOzons1:56:03+19:42
848Agnese RudzīteKāpa OK2:38:59+1:02:38
 
40Elena TavareCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujamp
49Amanda Agnese ArnicāneA2dnf
 
 
 
S18 (7)6.4 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
154Kendija AparjodeKāpa OK1:24:570:00
251Madara BriceOzons1:26:37+1:40
353Annija Anna ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IK1:30:55+5:58
456Laura PuķīteKāpa OK/Saulkrasti1:44:21+19:24
552Laura LeibomaKāpa OK1:47:27+22:30
 
57Ieva ŠķestereCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadnf
55Kristiāna-Marta MireckaZiemeļkurzeme OKdns
 
 
 
S20 (4)6.8 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
161Marta JansonaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:24:410:00
259Ilze BužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:28:07+3:26
362Rūta PlakaneAuseklis IK1:42:07+17:26
460Krista StrautnieceAlnis-JNSC OK2:21:06+56:25
 
 
 
S21A (7)6.4 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
167Lolita KauķeBriksnis SK1:31:040:00
268Iveta BaļčūneKāpa OK1:38:33+7:29
366Elīna KrūzeBurkānciems OK1:46:41+15:37
465Līga CeliņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:48:07+17:03
564Inese JanpauleZiemeļkurzeme OK1:51:52+20:48
669Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SK2:10:48+39:44
770Maiki JaadmaaVõru2:12:14+41:10
 
 
 
S21B (7)4.1 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
178Baiba BeitikaIndividuāli1:00:460:00
273Aiga DudeleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:04:12+3:26
375Antra SkujenieceOzons1:06:50+6:04
472Eva Haberkorne-VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:12:45+11:59
574Līva VeļķereAlūksne-Ape OK1:19:27+18:41
677Linda VabulnieceAlūksne-Ape OK1:39:00+38:14
 
76Jekaterina GerasimovicaIndividuālimp
 
 
 
S21E (3)7.0 km21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
184Zanda AbzaloneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:17:270:00
282Sandra GrosbergaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:27:32+10:05
383Ieva MauliņaBriksnis SK1:43:28+26:01
 
 
 
S35 (6)6.8 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
187Irita PuķīteKāpa OK1:16:000:00
286Aiga KalniņaIndividuāli1:25:14+9:14
388Marita JohansenaOgre OK/SC1:25:31+9:31
489Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:33:29+17:29
591Iveta BrūvereOzons1:40:52+24:52
690Ilze VilksAuseklis IK1:48:23+32:23
 
 
 
S40 (9)6.0 km16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1100Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:22:270:00
295Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IK1:27:59+5:32
398Ilze SkangaleBurkānciems OK1:40:34+18:07
497Ruta PoikāneAuseklis IK1:41:24+18:57
5101Sanita FeldmaneIndividuāli1:48:29+26:02
696Elgita StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK1:51:07+28:40
799Jolanta BuraAuseklis IK1:56:46+34:19
894Līga VabulnieceAlūksne-Ape OK1:58:51+36:24
9102Alvita MireckaZiemeļkurzeme OK2:11:32+49:05
 
 
 
S45 (5)6.0 km16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1107Videga GaigalaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:26:090:00
2108Inta MihailovaAuseklis IK1:26:57+0:48
3104Vita CīruleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:31:25+5:16
4105Iveta MiķelsoneMona OK1:41:21+15:12
5106Inguna ČākureAlnis-JNSC OK2:32:12+1:06:03
 
 
 
S50 (12)5.0 km16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1112Baiba ZariņaOzons1:13:470:00
2114Ilze LaureAuseklis IK1:15:59+2:12
3118Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OK1:17:02+3:15
4116Odeta TurkaTaka TOK1:21:37+7:50
5110Ieva CāneSigulda1:33:52+20:05
6111Velga ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IK1:34:10+20:23
7113Ilze TāseOgre OK/SC1:39:32+25:45
8120Ingūna LeiškalneZiemeļkurzeme OK1:55:54+42:07
9117Līga ZariņaOzons1:57:43+43:56
10119Inta PoriķeAlnis-JNSC OK2:12:49+59:02
11121Antra GaumigaBebri2:15:43+1:01:56
 
115Gunta DudeleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSdnf
 
 
 
S55 (8)5.0 km16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1123Alīda ĀbolaOzons1:01:170:00
2130Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OK1:23:18+22:01
3124Velga BušaMona OK1:26:03+24:46
4126Inese PurgaileBebri1:37:06+35:49
5128Aija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:41:26+40:09
6127Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OK1:49:24+48:07
7125Anu PallonJOKA1:52:37+51:20
8131Vita PolkovnikovaIndividuāli2:17:18+1:16:01
 
 
 
S60 (4)4.1 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1134Ruta KukkaKāpa OK1:04:240:00
2133Liene BušaAlnis-JNSC OK1:20:00+15:36
3136Inese MauliņaSaldus OK1:22:13+17:49
4135Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūra1:24:11+19:47
 
 
 
S65 (6)3.2 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1138Māra BolšteinaAlnis-JNSC OK45:250:00
2139Maira LiepaPrizma52:24+6:59
3142Ilona VandānaSeniors55:50+10:25
4140Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OK59:08+13:43
5143Maruta HabermaneA21:00:23+14:58
6141Māra PlaudeNSB Liepava1:07:11+21:46
 
 
 
S70 (3)3.2 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1146Anna SlaviņaMona OK54:000:00
2145Marga JēkabsoneSILVA56:21+2:21
3147Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniors1:29:35+35:35
 
 
 
S75 (4)2.7 km7 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1150Anda PlukšeAuseklis IK44:360:00
2149Aija AndersoneSeniors46:27+1:51
3152Erna SkujiņaKURMIS OK48:40+4:04
4151Raisa MazzariņaSeniors53:43+9:07
 
 
 
V8 (12)3.1 km4 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1159Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona9:480:00
2158Alberts Emīls ŠnepsteAuseklis IK10:56+1:08
3154Toms ĢērmanisAuseklis IK13:31+3:43
4155Markus GrasisIndividuāli15:41+5:53
5162Mārtiņš NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:49+6:01
6160Rolands ReiziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja17:08+7:20
7163Gustavs GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS17:16+7:28
8400Atis DubrovskisIndividuāli18:55+9:07
9156Roberts MillersOgre OK/SC19:20+9:32
10401Rūdolfs DubrovskisIndividuāli23:17+13:29
 
157Rinalds RužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujamp
161Francis VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKmp
 
 
 
V10 (9)3.1 km4 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1165Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK10:110:00
2172Renārs ŠķesterisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:18+3:07
3167Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IK14:54+4:43
4166Kristers RudzītisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:06+4:55
5171Jānis ZandartsJēkaba aģentūra15:32+5:21
6169Sandijs HokonensAuseklis IK17:57+7:46
7170Mārcis JansonsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja18:20+8:09
8168Tomass TurlajsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja20:05+9:54
 
nc164Ingmārs KārkliņšA213:41+3:30
 
 
 
V12 (17)2.7 km7 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1184Rihards GailisAuseklis IK24:380:00
2179Matīss PlatacisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja24:56+0:18
3190Ragnar RoobaRakvere OK27:56+3:18
4183Renārs SteselisOgre OK/SC29:40+5:02
5186Emīls ĢērmanisAuseklis IK29:42+5:04
6182Pauls AlberingsZVOC-VBSS30:57+6:19
7181Renārs AkminsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS32:57+8:19
8180Matīss Daniels LīcisOgre OK/SC35:22+10:44
9178Mikus PoikānsAuseklis IK35:24+10:46
10177Ralfs EizvertiņšAlnis-JNSC OK37:33+12:55
11176Emīls Andrejs JohansensAuseklis IK43:07+18:29
12187Nils CiglisA244:28+19:50
13188Roberts LaudiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja44:55+20:17
14175Artūrs FreimanisAlnis-JNSC OK45:33+20:55
15174Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IK47:12+22:34
16185Artis PuķīteKāpa OK/Saulkrasti50:39+26:01
17189Emīls UmmersIndividuāli1:03:55+39:17
 
 
 
V14 (13)3.9 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1194Kaarel VesilindSRD41:480:00
2192Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IK42:53+1:05
3193Daniels StupaksCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja44:04+2:16
4204Madis CiglisA244:16+2:28
5203Kristaps BrunersCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja45:58+4:10
6202Ansis PoikānsAuseklis IK48:22+6:34
7199Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis-JNSC OK56:15+14:27
8198Alvis GrimzaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja56:20+14:32
9197Edgars KarnītisKāpa OK/Saulkrasti58:07+16:19
10196Rihards KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:00:19+18:31
11195Kārlis Gustavs ŠnepsteAuseklis IK1:02:15+20:27
12200Markus Harald PaisWest OK1:14:44+32:56
13201Eduards RudzītisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:30:50+49:02
 
 
 
V16 (11)6.4 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1215Uldis UpītisKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS1:04:230:00
2214Jānis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OK1:06:36+2:13
3207Kārlis KaminskisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:16:59+12:36
4213Edgars IndrānsKāpa OK1:33:34+29:11
5212Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis-JNSC OK1:35:34+31:11
6211Kristers AparjodsKāpa OK1:41:19+36:56
7208Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:46:19+41:56
8209Lauris KrasovskisAuseklis IK2:21:37+1:17:14
 
210Endijs TitomersAlnis-JNSC OKmp
216Märten Henrik PaisWest OKmp
217Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IKdnf
 
 
 
V18 (5)7.0 km21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1221Alvis ReinsonsAuseklis IK1:15:080:00
2219Valts UlmanisAuseklis IK1:22:29+7:21
3222Jēkabs KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:34:01+18:53
4220Tomass AndersonsAlnis-JNSC OK1:57:25+42:17
 
223Dainis KrasovskisAuseklis IKdns
 
 
 
V20 (5)7.5 km20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1229Jānis SārsMežmalas MTB / Madona1:07:320:00
2228Dāvis DišlersOzons1:10:49+3:17
3226Ivars KļaviņšOzons1:13:33+6:01
4225Mikus PuriņšAuseklis IK1:18:54+11:22
5227Pēteris LiepaZVOC-VBSS1:37:49+30:17
 
 
 
V21A (11)7.0 km21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1240Austris KrastiņšBriksnis SK1:05:540:00
2232Kaspars ZvirgzdiņšOzons1:17:30+11:36
3236Daniils OzoliņšAuseklis IK1:18:37+12:43
4238Jānis UmursAlūksne-Ape OK1:18:50+12:56
5233Jevģēnijs BondinsAuseklis IK1:20:03+14:09
6241Ivars CeliņšIndividuāli1:29:51+23:57
7239Jānis KukksIndividuāli1:37:07+31:13
8237Andis LeontjevsIndividuāli1:38:17+32:23
9231Jānis NulleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:39:52+33:58
10234Māris MunkevicsIndividuāli1:57:39+51:45
 
235Rolands RudītisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSdns
 
 
 
V21B (8)6.0 km16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1244Arnis ŠnoreAuseklis IK1:09:520:00
2243Andis CelinskisNottingham OC1:23:13+13:21
3246Raivis ReinsonsAuseklis IK1:24:25+14:33
4248Kristaps VilksIndividuāli1:41:49+31:57
5245Uģis ĶūliņšSaulkrasti1:55:44+45:52
6247Roberts SukonovsGC2:17:52+1:08:00
7250Gatis PuķīteSaulkrasti2:20:36+1:10:44
 
249Nauris VērsisGCmp
 
 
 
V21E (19)8.6 km20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
17Timo SildAlūksne-Ape OK1:05:160:00
21Dmitriy TsvetkovSankt-Petersburg1:05:48+0:32
318Jānis KūmsAlūksne-Ape OK1:08:59+3:43
417Jānis TamužsAuseklis IK1:11:57+6:41
59Kārlis BaltacisKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS1:12:58+7:42
68Andris JubelisMežmalas MTB / Madona1:15:46+10:30
719Kristo HeinmannIlves OK1:15:55+10:39
815Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IK1:17:38+12:22
92Andris CānsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:19:22+14:06
1013Anatolijs TarasovsOzons1:25:01+19:45
1111Valdis KarulisZiemeļkurzeme OK1:29:31+24:15
124Ats SonajalgHarju KEK RSK1:32:53+27:37
1310Andris GailisAuseklis IK1:38:09+32:53
1416Sergei RjabyshkinPaimion Rasti1:38:29+33:13
155Ainārs LupiķisKāpa OK1:43:34+38:18
166Guntis MāliņšIndividuāli2:00:47+55:31
 
3Valters ĀboliņšOzonsmp
14Guy Sabo BarIzraeldnf
12Kristaps OzoliņšMadonas BJSS/OK Aronadns
 
 
 
V35 (15)7.5 km20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1288Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:11:530:00
2280Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:16:28+4:35
3277Kaupo JärveLSF PT1:20:50+8:57
4279Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:21:20+9:27
5282Jānis ButānsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:27:10+15:17
6276Ansis Actiņš3A1:27:12+15:19
7275Uģis InkaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:34:24+22:31
8281Jānis ŠnepsteAuseklis IK1:37:07+25:14
9283Dzintars SalavsOzons1:38:14+26:21
10278Ivars ŠčerbickisPurva Bridējs OK1:39:38+27:45
11284Pēteris HokonensAuseklis IK1:58:17+46:24
12285Raivis KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK2:05:41+53:48
13274Kristaps ZariņšAuseklis IK2:23:55+1:12:02
 
287Ansis AndžeIndividuālidnf
286Aigars PutnisAuseklis IKdns
 
 
 
V40 (22)7.0 km21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1307Andris MireckisZiemeļkurzeme OK1:03:320:00
2292Aigars LeibomsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:07:51+4:19
3304Uvis SoikaOzons1:10:01+6:29
4300Ģirts LiniņšOzons1:14:07+10:35
5302Kuno RoobaRakvere OK1:14:11+10:39
6303Raimonds Bondarswww.percmaju.lv1:16:43+13:11
7294Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SC1:19:14+15:42
8297Artis FriksAuseklis IK1:20:10+16:38
9298Dagnis KaņepeCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:20:15+16:43
10309Andris StrazdiņšPurva Bridējs OK1:25:44+22:12
11295Ingus GrasisAuseklis IK1:28:08+24:36
12301Aigars Actiņš3A1:31:34+28:02
13306Alvis LepiksonsAuseklis IK1:31:50+28:18
14291Dainis KrieviņšAuseklis IK1:34:44+31:12
15299Arthur RaichmannLSF PT1:40:19+36:47
16310Arnis ŠūlmeistersCēsis1:41:48+38:16
17290Juris VaidakovsIndividuāli1:45:43+42:11
18296Rünno SulgSardell SK1:54:12+50:40
19293Aivis PoikānsAuseklis IK1:57:57+54:25
20289Dmitrijs FrolovsIndividuāli2:09:47+1:06:15
21308Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IK2:24:48+1:21:16
22305Raimonds GailisBurkānciems OK2:40:14+1:36:42
 
 
 
V45 (19)6.8 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1328Valdis KokorišsMona OK1:07:200:00
2327Māris VabulnieksAlūksne-Ape OK1:09:29+2:09
3322Ints UlmanisAuseklis IK1:09:34+2:14
4317Kaspars UmmersIndividuāli1:09:42+2:22
5320Raivo PelljaJOKA1:15:24+8:04
6316Aivars MihailovsAuseklis IK1:17:17+9:57
7326Guntis ArnicānsA21:17:49+10:29
8330Juris KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:21:00+13:40
9321Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:22:26+15:06
10315Jānis LucānsPiepe1:23:24+16:04
11313Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/Carnikava1:24:43+17:23
12319Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK1:25:24+18:04
13323Juris RuditisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:27:05+19:45
14318Ainārs SkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OK1:27:55+20:35
15329Eduards BuraAuseklis IK1:30:56+23:36
16325Jānis NulleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:31:10+23:50
17314Ilmārs DukulisAlnis-JNSC OK1:35:43+28:23
18312Veiko PakRae1:39:09+31:49
19324Māris JēkabsonsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:46:23+39:03
 
 
 
V50 (24)6.4 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1351Egīls PuriņšMona OK1:09:380:00
2347Igors BužsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:15:35+5:57
3346Anatolijs OzoliņšAuseklis IK1:15:52+6:14
4353Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OK1:18:11+8:33
5350Raul LaasJOKA1:18:27+8:49
6354Aigars DudelisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:20:43+11:05
7334Ēriks ŪdrisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:21:17+11:39
8336Mati PreitofHarju KEK RSK1:23:31+13:53
9340Guntars CīrulisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:27:45+18:07
10338Guntars JansonsBurkānciems OK1:28:45+19:07
11335Jānis NāgelisMona OK1:29:26+19:48
12343Ainārs GailisAuseklis IK1:30:49+21:11
13348Andrejs GaumigsMona OK1:31:13+21:35
14342Juris CebulisMona OK1:35:08+25:30
15355Sandris LācisMona OK1:36:04+26:26
16345Agris BūmanisPrizma1:40:37+30:59
17337Viesturs DandensAlūksne-Ape OK1:41:35+31:57
18333Māris KļaviņšOzons1:47:11+37:33
19349Jānis CānsSigulda1:51:13+41:35
20352Genādijs GordeikoIndividuāli1:53:58+44:20
21339Kalvis BricisIndividuāli2:07:16+57:38
22332Agris PovlovskisAlnis-JNSC OK2:25:39+1:16:01
23341Sergejs ZuravlovsIndividuāli2:43:36+1:33:58
 
344Pēteris KokarēvičsMežmalas MTB / Madonadnf
 
 
 
V55 (8)6.0 km16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1359Juris ŠinkeKāpa OK1:14:420:00
2362Uldis PekussMona OK1:16:28+1:46
3364Rein RooniOrvand OK1:19:28+4:46
4363Jānis TurksTaka TOK1:21:17+6:35
5361Rolands LaveiķisKāpa OK1:27:56+13:14
6358Juris PētersonsMona OK1:57:34+42:52
7360Raimonds KreslinsMona OK2:04:06+49:24
8357Jānis AugulisSigulda2:10:51+56:09
 
 
 
V60 (11)5.0 km16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1369Kārlis MagonsKURMIS OK57:510:00
2365Gunārs DukšteIndividuāli1:07:32+9:41
3366Arvo KivikasIlves OK1:07:47+9:56
4370Volli KukkKāpa OK1:09:09+11:18
4375Valerijs PahomovsMODULS RIGA1:09:09+11:18
6373Andris TauvensOzons1:13:04+15:13
7374Miervaldis BušsAlnis-JNSC OK1:13:50+15:59
8367Arnolds KučinskisOgre OK/SC1:15:11+17:20
9372Vladimirs KabanovsAuseklis IK1:18:07+20:16
10371Uldis AlksnisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:23:44+25:53
 
368Janis BiezaisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSdns
 
 
 
V65 (7)5.0 km16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1379Ivars ZariņšGulbenes BJSS/Pūznis OK1:04:080:00
2383Dzintars GrigulisOgre OK/SC1:13:55+9:47
3381Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūra1:31:54+27:46
4382Ojārs LietuvietisSigulda1:40:21+36:13
5378Ivars BrantsAlnis-JNSC OK1:48:41+44:33
6380Jurijs OļeiņiksZiemeļkurzeme OK1:52:39+48:31
 
377Jānis SkrūzmanisOgre OK/SCdnf
 
 
 
V70 (9)4.1 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1389Māris MālkalnietisA256:090:00
2390Juris ZvirgzdsSeniors58:50+2:41
3393Rodrigo SlaviņšOzons1:01:54+5:45
4385Jānis AprubisPrizma1:02:38+6:29
5388Vilis DubrovskisSeniors1:03:14+7:05
6391Andris OzolsPrizma1:20:00+23:51
7386Guntis UpacersSeniors1:27:17+31:08
8392Kārlis SkrastiņšSaulrīti (Cēsis)2:06:45+1:10:36
 
387Gunārs FogelisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadnf
 
 
 
V75 (5)3.9 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1398Edvīns BernersA258:500:00
2395Jānis PommersTaka TOK1:06:25+7:35
3397Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:20:30+21:40
4396Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK/Carnikava1:52:26+53:36
5399Ivars KalniņšSeniors1:57:50+59:00