Siguldas kausssv 11.08.2013 16:33
Results - 2. dienacreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
S8 (6)3.0 km4 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1256Sanda LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK10:110:00
2255Aiga StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK10:30+0:19
3253Marta KalniņaAlūksne-Ape OK11:01+0:50
4252Kate ZandarteJēkaba aģentūra11:55+1:44
5257Žanete BuraAuseklis IK13:35+3:24
6254Ernestīne KnētaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:59+3:48
 
 
 
S10 (7)3.0 km4 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1261Anna Anete StrazdiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS9:150:00
2260Anete Actiņa3A10:28+1:13
3265Tīna SpektoreAuseklis IK11:02+1:47
4259Dina PalsaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja11:05+1:50
5264Beatrise ReiziņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:09+3:54
6262Elīza Laura Bondarewww.percmaju.lv14:25+5:10
7263Hanna Gabriela ZiemiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:33+5:18
 
 
 
S12 (10)2.9 km8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
124Kristīne BrunereCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja28:450:00
2270Agnija CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS30:48+2:03
3268Arta JonāseCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja35:55+7:10
425Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS36:46+8:01
5271Amanda Paula MartinsoneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja39:43+10:58
6269Dana BeļakovaZiemeļkurzeme OK41:53+13:08
726Linda RudzīteCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja47:24+18:39
8272Dārta CīruleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS49:36+20:51
923Elizabete VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK57:12+28:27
10267Ance StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK59:52+31:07
 
 
 
S14 (11)3.6 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
135Vilma AlberingaZVOC-VBSS32:560:00
238Kaisa RoobaRakvere OK34:43+1:47
333Justė UmbrasaitePerkūnas OK38:39+5:43
430Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS43:56+11:00
529Laura NelsoneKāpa OK44:35+11:39
636Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IK45:50+12:54
737Magda CigleA251:04+18:08
828Karīna HarkinaAlūksne-Ape OK54:15+21:19
932Anda UpīteKāpa OK/Saulkrasti59:45+26:49
1034Liene Beāte ArnicāneA21:00:43+27:47
 
31Elīna GrīnvaldeAlnis-JNSC OKmp
 
 
 
S16 (10)6.4 km19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
143Anete ČamaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:28:250:00
241Elizabete BlūmentāleOzons1:32:16+3:51
347Liina VesilindSRD1:34:40+6:15
442Zelma LapiņaKāpa OK1:35:53+7:28
545Diāna Marta RukaOzons1:42:12+13:47
646Austra ZuševicaKāpa OK1:43:19+14:54
744Elīza KatlapaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja2:05:24+36:59
849Amanda Agnese ArnicāneA22:15:14+46:49
948Agnese RudzīteKāpa OK2:30:59+1:02:34
1040Elena TavareCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja2:32:43+1:04:18
 
 
 
S18 (6)6.7 km19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
154Kendija AparjodeKāpa OK1:27:090:00
253Annija Anna ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IK1:27:38+0:29
352Laura LeibomaKāpa OK1:30:59+3:50
456Laura PuķīteKāpa OK/Saulkrasti1:39:48+12:39
551Madara BriceOzons2:17:22+50:13
657Ieva ŠķestereCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja2:23:33+56:24
 
 
 
S20 (4)7.3 km20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
161Marta JansonaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:45:270:00
259Ilze BužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:53:01+7:34
362Rūta PlakaneAuseklis IK2:01:42+16:15
460Krista StrautnieceAlnis-JNSC OK2:18:01+32:34
 
 
 
S21A (7)6.7 km19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
167Lolita KauķeBriksnis SK1:45:460:00
265Līga CeliņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:47:10+1:24
366Elīna KrūzeBurkānciems OK1:52:05+6:19
464Inese JanpauleZiemeļkurzeme OK1:52:47+7:01
570Maiki JaadmaaVõru1:58:26+12:40
669Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SK2:21:02+35:16
 
68Iveta BaļčūneKāpa OKdns
 
 
 
S21B (9)4.4 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
174Līva VeļķereAlūksne-Ape OK56:510:00
279Signe HokonenaAuseklis IK1:04:01+7:10
378Baiba BeitikaIndividuāli1:06:20+9:29
472Eva Haberkorne-VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:10:17+13:26
575Antra SkujenieceOzons1:12:29+15:38
673Aiga DudeleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:19:34+22:43
780Elīna BerķeMežmalas MTB / Madona1:31:49+34:58
877Linda VabulnieceAlūksne-Ape OK1:45:13+48:22
 
76Jekaterina GerasimovicaIndividuālimp
 
 
 
S21E (3)7.7 km20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
184Zanda AbzaloneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:34:220:00
283Ieva MauliņaBriksnis SK1:57:17+22:55
382Sandra GrosbergaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:57:26+23:04
 
 
 
S35 (7)7.3 km20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
189Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:39:020:00
291Iveta BrūvereOzons1:39:25+0:23
388Marita JohansenaOgre OK/SC1:39:50+0:48
486Aiga KalniņaIndividuāli1:40:44+1:42
587Irita PuķīteKāpa OK1:41:18+2:16
692Ieva VeģereOzons1:45:52+6:50
790Ilze VilksAuseklis IK2:08:40+29:38
 
 
 
S40 (8)6.4 km19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1100Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:18:190:00
295Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IK1:18:46+0:27
398Ilze SkangaleBurkānciems OK1:18:48+0:29
499Jolanta BuraAuseklis IK1:21:25+3:06
5101Sanita FeldmaneIndividuāli1:23:05+4:46
697Ruta PoikāneAuseklis IK1:28:46+10:27
796Elgita StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK2:23:11+1:04:52
894Līga VabulnieceAlūksne-Ape OK2:26:11+1:07:52
 
 
 
S45 (5)6.4 km19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1107Videga GaigalaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:23:210:00
2104Vita CīruleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:34:56+11:35
3105Iveta MiķelsoneMona OK1:37:14+13:53
4108Inta MihailovaAuseklis IK2:07:14+43:53
 
106Inguna ČākureAlnis-JNSC OKdnf
 
 
 
S50 (10)5.3 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1114Ilze LaureAuseklis IK1:17:310:00
2115Gunta DudeleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:18:30+0:59
3112Baiba ZariņaOzons1:20:41+3:10
4111Velga ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IK1:20:43+3:12
5118Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OK1:22:43+5:12
6116Odeta TurkaTaka TOK1:24:17+6:46
7113Ilze TāseOgre OK/SC1:29:48+12:17
8110Ieva CāneSigulda1:44:55+27:24
9119Inta PoriķeAlnis-JNSC OK1:46:31+29:00
10121Antra GaumigaBebri1:58:23+40:52
 
 
 
S55 (8)5.3 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1123Alīda ĀbolaOzons1:10:160:00
2130Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OK1:12:47+2:31
3124Velga BušaMona OK1:24:31+14:15
4128Aija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:49:15+38:59
5127Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OK1:54:03+43:47
6125Anu PallonJOKA1:56:43+46:27
7126Inese PurgaileBebri2:09:33+59:17
8131Vita PolkovnikovaIndividuāli2:12:59+1:02:43
 
 
 
S60 (5)4.4 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1134Ruta KukkaKāpa OK1:05:040:00
2133Liene BušaAlnis-JNSC OK1:28:28+23:24
3135Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūra1:32:29+27:25
 
137Silvija SegliņaA2mp
136Inese MauliņaSaldus OKdns
 
 
 
S65 (6)3.6 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1138Māra BolšteinaAlnis-JNSC OK48:560:00
2141Māra PlaudeNSB Liepava51:16+2:20
3139Maira LiepaPrizma59:45+10:49
4140Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:03:01+14:05
5143Maruta HabermaneA21:03:03+14:07
 
142Ilona VandānaSeniorsdns
 
 
 
S70 (3)3.6 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1145Marga JēkabsoneSILVA56:010:00
2146Anna SlaviņaMona OK57:31+1:30
3147Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniors1:30:33+34:32
 
 
 
S75 (4)2.9 km8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1152Erna SkujiņaKURMIS OK38:130:00
2150Anda PlukšeAuseklis IK45:18+7:05
3149Aija AndersoneSeniors49:40+11:27
4151Raisa MazzariņaSeniors53:25+15:12
 
 
 
V8 (13)3.0 km4 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1158Alberts Emīls ŠnepsteAuseklis IK8:030:00
2159Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona8:16+0:13
3163Gustavs GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS9:11+1:08
4154Toms ĢērmanisAuseklis IK10:06+2:03
5155Markus GrasisIndividuāli10:31+2:28
6162Mārtiņš NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja10:32+2:29
7156Roberts MillersOgre OK/SC11:24+3:21
8157Rinalds RužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja11:33+3:30
9153Helvijs KārkliņšA212:04+4:01
10161Francis VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK12:16+4:13
11160Rolands ReiziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:24+4:21
12400Atis DubrovskisIndividuāli13:17+5:14
13401Rūdolfs DubrovskisIndividuāli20:13+12:10
 
 
 
V10 (9)3.0 km4 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1167Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IK9:370:00
2165Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK9:52+0:15
3170Mārcis JansonsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja10:15+0:38
4172Renārs ŠķesterisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja10:26+0:49
5169Sandijs HokonensAuseklis IK11:24+1:47
6166Kristers RudzītisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:03+2:26
7171Jānis ZandartsJēkaba aģentūra12:05+2:28
8168Tomass TurlajsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:06+3:29
 
nc164Ingmārs KārkliņšA224:57+15:20
 
 
 
V12 (15)2.9 km8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1184Rihards GailisAuseklis IK25:050:00
2182Pauls AlberingsZVOC-VBSS27:01+1:56
3190Ragnar RoobaRakvere OK39:24+14:19
4186Emīls ĢērmanisAuseklis IK39:53+14:48
5178Mikus PoikānsAuseklis IK41:42+16:37
6179Matīss PlatacisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja42:08+17:03
7177Ralfs EizvertiņšAlnis-JNSC OK43:02+17:57
8180Matīss Daniels LīcisOgre OK/SC43:50+18:45
9187Nils CiglisA245:58+20:53
10181Renārs AkminsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS47:30+22:25
11183Renārs SteselisOgre OK/SC48:57+23:52
12175Artūrs FreimanisAlnis-JNSC OK53:43+28:38
13188Roberts LaudiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja55:28+30:23
14174Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IK1:02:44+37:39
15185Artis PuķīteKāpa OK/Saulkrasti1:03:30+38:25
 
 
 
V14 (14)3.9 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1194Kaarel VesilindSRD37:130:00
2200Markus Harald PaisWest OK41:29+4:16
3192Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IK43:29+6:16
4193Daniels StupaksCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja45:19+8:06
5195Kārlis Gustavs ŠnepsteAuseklis IK47:27+10:14
6202Ansis PoikānsAuseklis IK47:35+10:22
7203Kristaps BrunersCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja49:18+12:05
8197Edgars KarnītisKāpa OK/Saulkrasti51:28+14:15
9204Madis CiglisA253:23+16:10
10198Alvis GrimzaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja53:28+16:15
11201Eduards RudzītisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja53:29+16:16
12199Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis-JNSC OK55:34+18:21
13205Edijs DzalbsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja56:15+19:02
14196Rihards KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:19:45+42:32
 
 
 
V16 (11)6.7 km19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1215Uldis UpītisKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS1:12:270:00
2207Kārlis KaminskisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:26:32+14:05
3212Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis-JNSC OK1:26:59+14:32
4210Endijs TitomersAlnis-JNSC OK1:32:36+20:09
5217Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IK1:32:58+20:31
6211Kristers AparjodsKāpa OK1:34:50+22:23
7214Jānis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OK1:36:24+23:57
8216Märten Henrik PaisWest OK1:39:52+27:25
9209Lauris KrasovskisAuseklis IK1:42:59+30:32
10213Edgars IndrānsKāpa OK1:54:59+42:32
 
208Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSdnf
 
 
 
V18 (5)7.7 km20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1221Alvis ReinsonsAuseklis IK1:21:310:00
2222Jēkabs KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:23:46+2:15
3219Valts UlmanisAuseklis IK1:37:38+16:07
4220Tomass AndersonsAlnis-JNSC OK1:59:57+38:26
 
223Dainis KrasovskisAuseklis IKdns
 
 
 
V20 (5)8.2 km22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1226Ivars KļaviņšOzons1:19:250:00
2225Mikus PuriņšAuseklis IK1:21:16+1:51
3229Jānis SārsMežmalas MTB / Madona1:26:01+6:36
 
228Dāvis DišlersOzonsmp
227Pēteris LiepaZVOC-VBSSdnf
 
 
 
V21A (9)7.7 km20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1240Austris KrastiņšBriksnis SK1:10:500:00
2236Daniils OzoliņšAuseklis IK1:18:48+7:58
3231Jānis NulleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:28:10+17:20
4238Jānis UmursAlūksne-Ape OK1:30:12+19:22
5232Kaspars ZvirgzdiņšOzons1:30:51+20:01
6239Jānis KukksIndividuāli1:36:33+25:43
7233Jevģēnijs BondinsAuseklis IK1:39:36+28:46
8241Ivars CeliņšIndividuāli2:07:07+56:17
9234Māris MunkevicsIndividuāli3:01:23+1:50:33
 
 
 
V21B (7)6.4 km19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1244Arnis ŠnoreAuseklis IK1:13:150:00
2243Andis CelinskisNottingham OC1:25:26+12:11
3246Raivis ReinsonsAuseklis IK1:31:00+17:45
4247Roberts SukonovsGC1:42:21+29:06
5245Uģis ĶūliņšSaulkrasti1:44:12+30:57
6250Gatis PuķīteSaulkrasti1:48:19+35:04
 
248Kristaps VilksIndividuālimp
 
 
 
V21E (21)9.7 km24 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
17Timo SildAlūksne-Ape OK1:20:080:00
21Dmitriy TsvetkovSankt-Petersburg1:20:20+0:12
39Kārlis BaltacisKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS1:26:40+6:32
48Andris JubelisMežmalas MTB / Madona1:27:10+7:02
517Jānis TamužsAuseklis IK1:28:03+7:55
613Anatolijs TarasovsOzons1:30:19+10:11
718Jānis KūmsAlūksne-Ape OK1:33:29+13:21
82Andris CānsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:36:57+16:49
919Kristo HeinmannIlves OK1:40:37+20:29
1022Edgars LaķisAuseklis IK1:45:07+24:59
115Ainārs LupiķisKāpa OK1:53:37+33:29
1220Artjoms RekuņenkoMežmalas MTB / Madona1:56:42+36:34
134Ats SonajalgHarju KEK RSK2:06:27+46:19
1416Sergei RjabyshkinPaimion Rasti2:07:32+47:24
1521Mārtiņš PlatacisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja2:17:37+57:29
166Guntis MāliņšIndividuāli2:41:51+1:21:43
 
10Andris GailisAuseklis IKmp
14Guy Sabo BarIzraeldnf
3Valters ĀboliņšOzonsdnf
12Kristaps OzoliņšMadonas BJSS/OK Aronadns
15Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IKdns
 
 
 
V35 (15)8.2 km22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1277Kaupo JärveLSF PT1:37:500:00
2283Dzintars SalavsOzons1:40:49+2:59
3279Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:42:47+4:57
4280Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:43:43+5:53
5288Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:47:37+9:47
6284Pēteris HokonensAuseklis IK1:51:10+13:20
7275Uģis InkaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:56:04+18:14
8281Jānis ŠnepsteAuseklis IK2:07:22+29:32
9278Ivars ŠčerbickisPurva Bridējs OK2:09:19+31:29
10274Kristaps ZariņšAuseklis IK2:38:50+1:01:00
 
285Raivis KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OKmp
282Jānis ButānsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadnf
276Ansis Actiņš3Adnf
286Aigars PutnisAuseklis IKdns
287Ansis AndžeIndividuālidns
 
 
 
V40 (19)7.7 km20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1292Aigars LeibomsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:12:210:00
2300Ģirts LiniņšOzons1:13:06+0:45
3294Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SC1:20:22+8:01
4302Kuno RoobaRakvere OK1:21:08+8:47
5304Uvis SoikaOzons1:21:22+9:01
6297Artis FriksAuseklis IK1:26:24+14:03
7303Raimonds Bondarswww.percmaju.lv1:28:51+16:30
8301Aigars Actiņš3A1:29:53+17:32
9298Dagnis KaņepeCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:30:41+18:20
10299Arthur RaichmannLSF PT1:34:07+21:46
11309Andris StrazdiņšPurva Bridējs OK1:36:30+24:09
12310Arnis ŠūlmeistersCēsis1:36:37+24:16
13306Alvis LepiksonsAuseklis IK1:39:08+26:47
14291Dainis KrieviņšAuseklis IK1:43:52+31:31
15295Ingus GrasisAuseklis IK1:45:26+33:05
16296Rünno SulgSardell SK2:07:17+54:56
17308Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IK2:20:32+1:08:11
18305Raimonds GailisBurkānciems OK2:21:45+1:09:24
19293Aivis PoikānsAuseklis IK2:25:28+1:13:07
 
 
 
V45 (18)7.3 km20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1316Aivars MihailovsAuseklis IK1:12:370:00
2326Guntis ArnicānsA21:22:32+9:55
3322Ints UlmanisAuseklis IK1:22:33+9:56
3328Valdis KokorišsMona OK1:22:33+9:56
5320Raivo PelljaJOKA1:25:04+12:27
6313Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/Carnikava1:32:33+19:56
7330Juris KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:39:19+26:42
8319Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK1:40:51+28:14
9329Eduards BuraAuseklis IK1:41:45+29:08
10312Veiko PakRae1:43:26+30:49
11321Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:50:34+37:57
12331Ainārs ŠiliņšAlnis-JNSC OK1:55:04+42:27
13318Ainārs SkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OK1:56:26+43:49
14325Jānis NulleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:57:48+45:11
15314Ilmārs DukulisAlnis-JNSC OK2:19:58+1:07:21
 
327Māris VabulnieksAlūksne-Ape OKmp
323Juris RuditisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSmp
315Jānis LucānsPiepednf
 
 
 
V50 (23)6.7 km19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1347Igors BužsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:13:450:00
2334Ēriks ŪdrisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:14:12+0:27
3351Egīls PuriņšMona OK1:16:24+2:39
4344Pēteris KokarēvičsMežmalas MTB / Madona1:17:14+3:29
5346Anatolijs OzoliņšAuseklis IK1:17:53+4:08
6338Guntars JansonsBurkānciems OK1:20:25+6:40
7336Mati PreitofHarju KEK RSK1:20:41+6:56
8340Guntars CīrulisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:22:35+8:50
9353Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OK1:22:40+8:55
10335Jānis NāgelisMona OK1:24:16+10:31
11350Raul LaasJOKA1:25:28+11:43
12342Juris CebulisMona OK1:27:19+13:34
13354Aigars DudelisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:29:55+16:10
14348Andrejs GaumigsMona OK1:34:00+20:15
15343Ainārs GailisAuseklis IK1:37:41+23:56
16337Viesturs DandensAlūksne-Ape OK1:38:06+24:21
17355Sandris LācisMona OK1:43:56+30:11
18349Jānis CānsSigulda1:45:49+32:04
19333Māris KļaviņšOzons1:46:46+33:01
20339Kalvis BricisIndividuāli2:00:35+46:50
21332Agris PovlovskisAlnis-JNSC OK2:01:57+48:12
22341Sergejs ZuravlovsIndividuāli2:14:29+1:00:44
23352Genādijs GordeikoIndividuāli2:25:28+1:11:43
 
 
 
V55 (8)6.4 km19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1359Juris ŠinkeKāpa OK1:05:360:00
2364Rein RooniOrvand OK1:12:27+6:51
3361Rolands LaveiķisKāpa OK1:16:52+11:16
4362Uldis PekussMona OK1:18:57+13:21
5363Jānis TurksTaka TOK1:23:02+17:26
6360Raimonds KreslinsMona OK1:40:36+35:00
7358Juris PētersonsMona OK1:46:32+40:56
8357Jānis AugulisSigulda2:22:44+1:17:08
 
 
 
V60 (11)5.3 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1373Andris TauvensOzons1:01:410:00
2375Valerijs PahomovsMODULS RIGA1:02:43+1:02
3366Arvo KivikasIlves OK1:03:05+1:24
4369Kārlis MagonsKURMIS OK1:03:55+2:14
5365Gunārs DukšteIndividuāli1:06:23+4:42
6371Uldis AlksnisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:08:09+6:28
7370Volli KukkKāpa OK1:09:24+7:43
8367Arnolds KučinskisOgre OK/SC1:11:23+9:42
9374Miervaldis BušsAlnis-JNSC OK1:21:48+20:07
10372Vladimirs KabanovsAuseklis IK1:27:30+25:49
 
368Janis BiezaisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSdns
 
 
 
V65 (7)5.3 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1379Ivars ZariņšGulbenes BJSS/Pūznis OK1:07:140:00
2381Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūra1:17:34+10:20
3383Dzintars GrigulisOgre OK/SC1:23:44+16:30
4380Jurijs OļeiņiksZiemeļkurzeme OK1:28:59+21:45
5377Jānis SkrūzmanisOgre OK/SC1:31:09+23:55
6382Ojārs LietuvietisSigulda2:01:54+54:40
 
378Ivars BrantsAlnis-JNSC OKdns
 
 
 
V70 (9)4.4 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1390Juris ZvirgzdsSeniors59:330:00
2393Rodrigo SlaviņšOzons59:50+0:17
3388Vilis DubrovskisSeniors1:03:22+3:49
4389Māris MālkalnietisA21:05:28+5:55
5385Jānis AprubisPrizma1:06:06+6:33
6392Kārlis SkrastiņšSaulrīti (Cēsis)1:13:57+14:24
 
391Andris OzolsPrizmamp
386Guntis UpacersSeniorsdns
387Gunārs FogelisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadns
 
 
 
V75 (5)3.9 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1396Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK/Carnikava1:04:240:00
2398Edvīns BernersA21:05:45+1:21
3395Jānis PommersTaka TOK1:05:59+1:35
4399Ivars KalniņšSeniors1:06:48+2:24
5397Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:08:28+4:04