S!-FISCHER 2020 ZIEMAS SKOLENU CEMPIONATS
DISTANCU SLEPOŠANA
SUPER SPRINTS 200metri
Rezultati
Rank Bib Name Year Skola Time Gap
S10
1 4 ŽIGURE Marta 2010 Lejasciema vidusskola 49.25
2 9 LUCANE Elza 2010 Grundzales pamatskola 50.74 1.49
3 10 LASKEVICA Viktorija 2010 Kraslavas pamatskola 56.63 7.38
4 8 KRASTINA Elza 2012 Cesu 1.pamatskola 1:09.47 20.22
5 6 GENDELE-NUNESA Barbara 2010 Kraslavas pamatskola 1:34.24 44.99
6 1 GRINEVICA Alina 2010 Kraslavas pamatskola 1:34.57 45.32
7 2 PAKA Kamilla 2010 Kraslavas Varaviksnes vidussko 1:47.40 58.15
8 3 SKUDRA Paula 2012 Grundzales pamatskola 1:54.86 1:05.61
Did Not Start (4)
5 JAPINA Sanija 2010 Kraslavas pamatskola
7 VAKANTS S10
11 VACANTS S10-2
12 VACANTS S10-1
V10
1 30 BILANS Leo 2010 Laurencu sakumskola 27.95
2 20 GARANCS Ralfs 2010 Laurencu sakumskola 34.05 6.10
3 16 AIVO Asaris Edgars 2010 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 34.37 6.42
4 15 SALMINŠ Mikelis 2011 Lejasciema vidusskola 36.64 8.69
5 18 KUBULINŠ Jazeps 2011 Lejasciema vidusskola 36.97 9.02
6 21 NOVICANS Norberts 2011 Laurencu sakumskola 37.74 9.79
7 19 GLAZNIEKS Marcis 2010 Lejasciema vidusskola 39.63 11.68
8 28 BEINERTS Alberts 2012 Laurencu sakumskola 39.79 11.84
9 23 CODERS Kurts 2010 Laurencu sakumskola 40.25 12.30
10 25 GATERS Gatis Ernests 2012 Siguldas pilsetas vidusskola 42.53 14.58
11 33 STEPE Davids 2011 Lejasciema vidusskola 44.31 16.36
12 32 BRIDAGS Marcis 2010 Vecpiebalgas vidusskola 46.54 18.59
13 24 ERCMANIS Didzis 2010 Laurencu sakumskola 50.50 22.55
14 29 GAISS Otto 2012 Cesu 1.pamatskola 51.69 23.74
15 22 DZALBS Kristians 2010 Kraslavas pamatskola 54.11 26.16
16 26 MIEZIS Ralfs 2011 Grundzales pamatskola 1:42.13 1:14.18
Did Not Start (5)
13 VACANTS V10-1
14 ERCMANIS Didzis 2010 Siguldas pilsetas vidusskola
17 ŠVEDE Jekabs 2011 Strencu novada vidusskola
27 BRIDAGS Marcis 2010 Vecpiebalgas vidusskola
31 DUBROVSKIS Rudolfs 2010 Laurencu sakumskola
S12
1 48 CIAGUNE Heidija 2009 Laurencu sakumskola 29.29
2 43 BURCEVA Valerija 2008 Kraslavas Varaviksnes vidussko 29.56 0.27
3 60 MARCINKEVICA Keita 2008 Laurencu sakumskola 29.67 0.38
4 57 DJATKOVICA Martine 2008 Kraslavas pamatskola 29.95 0.66
5 47 KREMERE Kerija 2009 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 30.02 0.73
6 50 ŠKELE Darta 2009 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 30.37 1.08
7 40 PLATE Alise 2009 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 31.23 1.94
8 46 MIGLONE Luize 2009 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 31.88 2.59
9 38 KURPNIECE Lote 2009 Siguldas 1.pamatskola 32.92 3.63
10 59 KRASILŠCIKOVA Aelita 2008 Ogres 1.vidusskola 33.21 3.92
11 55 STAŠKUNA Paula 2008 Siguldas 1.pamatskola 33.85 4.56
12 49 JANSONE Estere 2008 Laurencu sakumskola 35.24 5.95
13 41 KANCEVICA Darja 2009 Kraslavas Varaviksnes vidussko 36.28 6.99
14 52 TUMAŠEVICA Marija 2008 Kraslavas pamatskola 38.28 8.99
15 45 ABULA Kitija 2008 Grundzales pamatskola 38.45 9.16
16 58 KRASTKALNE Darta 2009 Laurencu sakumskola 40.04 10.75
17 51 NAGLE Sonora 2009 Siguldas 1.pamatskola 40.25 10.96
18 56 RUTKOVSKA Viktorija 2008 Kraslavas pamatskola 41.17 11.88
19 39 JURCENOKA Viktorija 2008 Kraslavas Varaviksnes vidussko 42.29 13.00
20 54 VOLKA Diana 2008 Kraslavas pamatskola 46.63 17.34
21 53 ISAKOVA Katrina 2008 Kraslavas pamatskola 48.58 19.29
22 44 ŽOIDIKA Vitalina 2009 Kraslavas Varaviksnes vidussko 49.03 19.74
23 42 KRASTINA Marija Anna 2009 Vecpiebalgas vidusskola 49.26 19.97
24 37 KESTERE Megija 2009 Grundzales pamatskola 1:03.02 33.73
25 35 MIEZE Melanija 2009 Grundzales pamatskola 1:15.39 46.10
Did Not Start (2)
34 PIKSONE Estere 2009 SK ASM
36 VACANTS S12-2
V12
1 73 RAUDZINŠ Rudolfs 2008 Rigas A.Pumpura 11.pamatskola 23.82
2 67 ZALITIS Armands 2008 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 26.93 3.11
3 81 LOZBERS Rihards 2009 Talsu 2.vidusskola 27.05 3.23
4 69 TOLPEŽNIKOVS Roberts 2009 Universum pamatskola 27.43 3.61
5 70 KUBULINŠ Jekabs 2009 Lejasciema vidusskola 27.82 4.00
6 72 ŠKALIKOVS Alekss 2008 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 28.76 4.94
7 62 ŠMITS Peteris 2007 Vecpiebalgas novada pamatskola 28.98 5.16
8 78 PIVORS Alvis 2009 Ogres 1.vidusskola 29.61 5.79
9 66 NOVICANS Everts 2008 Laurencu sakumskola 30.85 7.03
10 61 SALMINŠ Matiss 2008 Lejasciema vidusskola 33.17 9.35
11 80 MANCINSKIS 2009 Laurencu sakumskola 34.05 10.23
12 74 BOJARS Francis 2009 Laurencu sakumskola 35.77 11.95
13 75 IKNERS Rauls 2008 Vecpiebalgas novada pamatskola 36.22 12.40
14 79 VANAGS Emils 2009 Laurencu sakumskola 37.25 13.43
15 76 ŠVČDE Kŕrlis 2009 Strencu novada vidusskola 40.50 16.68
16 210 CEUBREVICŠ Aleksandrs 2008 Varaviksnes vidusskola 40.84 17.02
17 63 KALEJS Aleksis 2008 Grundzales pamatskola 50.93 27.11
Did Not Start (4)
64 BLUSS Arturs 2008 Kraslavas pamatskola
65 VACANTS V12-1
68 VACANTS V12-2
77 SALAVS Haralds 2009 Laurencu sakumskola
S14
1 101 VIGANTE Lauma 2006 Madonas Valsts gimnazija 25.23
2 100 KAPARKALEJA Linda 2006 Madonas Valsts gimnazija 25.25 0.02
3 102 BUŠA Patricija 2006 Laurencu sakumskola 26.24 1.01
4 85 VECKALNINA Madara 2006 Madonas Valsts gimnazija 26.31 1.08
5 84 GRINBERGA Emilija 2006 Laurencu sakumskola 28.43 3.20
6 125 RADIVINSKA Evija 2007 Kraslavas pamatskola 29.33 4.10
7 83 NOVICANE Kate 2007 Laurencu sakumskola 29.41 4.18
8 88 BERKOLDE Anna Nikola 2007 Lejasciema vidusskola 30.49 5.26
9 95 SALAVA Anete 2007 Siguldas pilsetas vidusskola 31.79 6.56
10 92 BERKOLDE Gerda Asnate 2006 Lejasciema vidusskola 32.03 6.80
11 90 PUTNINA Jasmina 2007 Laurencu sakumskola 32.35 7.12
12 99 JAKOVLEVA Luiza 2006 Plavinu novada gimnazija 35.20 9.97
13 97 ZEPA Patricija 2007 Plavinu novada gimnazija 35.67 10.44
14 87 KRASILŠCIKOVA Alise 2006 Ogres 1.vidusskola 36.20 10.97
15 82 STABINA Anete 2007 Grundzales pamatskola 38.02 12.79
16 98 BERZINA Ance 2007 Plavinu novada gimnazija 45.71 20.48
17 94 JAUDZEMA Viviana 2007 Plavinu novada gimnazija 55.61 30.38
Did Not Start (5)
86 FREIJA Diana 2006 Plavinu novada gimnazija
89 VACANTS S14-2
91 VACANTS S14-1
93 ALEHNO Evelina 2006 Plavinu novada gimnazija
96 BONDARE Nika 2006 Plavinu novada gimnazija
V14
1 107 BILANS Bruno 2007 Laurencu sakumskola 22.92
2 114 ŠNORINŠ Adrians Maris 2006 Talsu Valsts gimnazija 23.58 0.66
3 121 PAIO Kristaps 2007 Laurencu sakumskola 23.76 0.84
4 119 KALNINŠ Davis 2007 Siguldas pilsetas vidusskola 24.30 1.38
5 103 JANOVSKIS Martinš 2007 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 25.24 2.32
6 126 BRESME Valters 2006 Talsu 2.vidusskola 25.86 2.94
7 120 IGAVINŠ Arturs Filips 2006 Lejasciema vidusskola 26.01 3.09
8 106 ZEPS Raimonds 2006 Plavinu novada gimnazija 28.24 5.32
9 116 KRUMINŠ Kaspars 2007 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 28.65 5.73
10 124 MARKITANS Edvards Marts 2006 Cesu Pilsetas vidusskola 29.46 6.54
11 111 RAINERS Krišmanis 2007 Talsu Kristiga vidusskola 30.26 7.34
12 117 STEPE Adrians 2007 Lejasciema vidusskola 31.76 8.84
13 122 DUBROVSKIS Atis 2007 Laurencu sakumskola 32.66 9.74
14 127 GIRGENSONS Gicards 2006 Siguldas Valsts gimnazija 32.96 10.04
15 104 LISENOKS Rihards 2007 Kraslavas pamatskola 33.71 10.79
16 110 TURAUSKIS Krists 2006 Siguldas Valsts gimnazija 34.65 11.73
17 113 ŽIGURS Renars 2006 Lejasciema vidusskola 36.45 13.53
18 115 BUDA Roberts 2007 Siguldas pilsetas vidusskola 38.85 15.93
19 123 PAULINŠ Gregors 2007 Kraslavas pamatskola 41.14 18.22
20 118 MEDNIS Ernests Pauls 2006 Lejasciema vidusskola 43.09 20.17
Did Not Start (5)
105 VILKAJS Emils 2006 Siguldas 1.pamatskola
108 CELMS Martins Kristers 2007 Lejasciema vidusskola
112 MARTINSONS Matiss 2007 Laurencu sakumskola
128 VACANTS V14-1
129 PURGAILIS Pauls 2007 Laurencu sakumskola
S16
1 133 MALINA Solvita 2004 Daugavpils 9.vidusskola 24.45
2 136 STURE Krista 2005 Plavinu novada gimnazija 27.43 2.98
3 138 ZAURINA Monta 2005 Lejasciema vidusskola 28.13 3.68
4 140 LACITE Estere Loreta 2004 Rigas 1.vidusskola 30.70 6.25
5 135 GALVANE Eliabete 2005 Lejasciema vidusskola 30.81 6.36
6 132 PENCE Jolanta 2004 Lejasciema vidusskola 30.99 6.54
7 131 IVANOVA Una 2004 Plavinu novada gimnazija 34.03 9.58
8 134 RUBINA Alise 2004 Plavinu novada gimnazija 48.62 24.17
Did Not Start (3)
130 VACANTS S16-1
137 VACANTS S16-2
139 BUKŠA Marta 2005 Rigas Ziepniekkalna vidusskola
V16
1 155 LOŠINS Ricards 2005 Draudziga Aicinajuma Cesu Vals 21.32
2 156 UPENIEKS Rainers 2005 Madonas Valsts gimnazija 21.36 0.04
3 148 ŠVAUKSTS Silvestrs 2004 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 21.62 0.30
4 143 SINATS Gustavs 2004 Madonas Valsts gimnazija 22.57 1.25
5 161 SAMCEVICS Aleksis 2005 Pastendes pamatskola 22.81 1.49
6 152 KALAŠNIKOVS Kristers 2004 Talsu 2.vidusskola 22.91 1.59
7 149 BIRITIS Bruno 2005 Madonas pilsetas vidusskola 23.27 1.95
8 163 KARKLINŠ Helvijs 2005 Siguldas 1.pamatskola 23.96 2.64
9 160 FRIDVALDS Edgars 2004 Madonas Valsts gimnazija 24.15 2.83
10 158 KUBULINŠ Janis 2005 Lejasciema vidusskola 24.59 3.27
11 165 ANSPOKS Linards 2004 Siguldas Valsts gimnazija 25.09 3.77
12 145 KRONENBERGS Eduards 2005 Siguldas Valsts gimnazija 25.21 3.89
13 109 ŽMUROVS Arturs 2004 Plavinu novada gimnazija 25.39 4.07
14 154 JEGURS Arturs 2004 Siguldas 1.pamatskola 26.01 4.69
15 153 BOBROVS Erasts 2004 Pastendes pamatskola 27.25 5.93
16 150 STURITIS Verners 2004 Vecpiebalgas vidusskola 27.63 6.31
17 146 KOZACUKS Artemijs 2005 Kraslavas Valsts gimnazija 28.51 7.19
18 144 LIEPINŠ Karlis 2004 Plavinu novada gimnazija 28.54 7.22
19 142 ZABLINSKIS Nikolajs 2004 Plavinu novada gimnazija 29.05 7.73
20 147 MARCINKEVICS Janis 2005 Siguldas Valsts gimnazija 29.22 7.90
21 164 EIZANS Gvido 2004 Plavinu novada gimnazija 30.17 8.85
22 141 KLAVINŠ Renars 2004 Grundzales pamatskola 31.74 10.42
Did Not Start (4)
151 JANOVSKIS Karlis Ernests 2004 Madonas Valsts gimnazija
157 KARLSBERGS Kristians 2005 Pastendes pamatskola
159 VACANTS V16-2
162 VACANTS V16-1
S18
1 176 BRUNERE Kristine 2002 Siguldas Valsts gimnazija 24.25
2 175 PANCERKO Zlata 2002 Daugavpils 16.vidusskola 24.71 0.46
3 171 ŠAHNO Liva 2003 Madonas Valsts gimnazija 24.78 0.53
4 170 BALODA Sonora 2002 Plavinu novada gimnazija 26.32 2.07
5 166 JERMACANE Erika 2003 Lejasciema vidusskola 27.77 3.52
6 172 PRIEDE Marta Klera 2002 Cesu Valsts gimnazija 28.00 3.75
7 168 PAURA Elizabete 2001 Madonas Valsts gimnazija 28.24 3.99
8 174 ŠMITE Alina 2002 Cesu Valsts gimnazija 28.25 4.00
9 169 PENCE Kristine 2003 Lejasciema vidusskola 29.59 5.34
10 167 ŠELENGOVA Eliza 2002 Cesu Valsts gimnazija 33.40 9.15
11 179 MILTINA Amanda 2004 Siguldas Valsts gimnazija 33.87 9.62
12 173 CUKANOVA Agita 2003 Jekabpils Valsts gimnazija 35.18 10.93
Did Not Start (2)
177 VACANTS S18-1
178 VACANTS S18-2
V18
1 182 KAPARKALEJS Lauris 2003 Madonas Valsts gimnazija 19.46
2 189 UPENS Reinis Matiss 2000 Cesu Valsts gimnazija 20.22 0.76
3 192 JEKIMOVS Arvis Arvids 2002 Vecpiebalgas vidusskola 20.63 1.17
4 188 SUHANOVS Sandijs 2003 Siguldas Valsts gimnazija 20.75 1.29
5 196 AKMENTINŠ Uvis 2002 Madonas Valsts gimnazija 20.92 1.46
6 185 CIMDINŠ Mikus 2001 Vecpiebalgas vidusskola 20.93 1.47
7 197 RAMS Janis 2001 Siguldas Valsts gimnazija 21.00 1.54
8 190 PAEGLIS Rainers 2003 Siguldas pilsetas vidusskola 21.23 1.77
9 186 MALINA Imants 2003 Daugavpils 9.vidusskola 21.96 2.50
10 180 VITOLS Jekabs 2001 Siguldas Valsts gimnazija 22.11 2.65
11 193 KRIŠMANIS Ulvis 2003 Talsu Kristiga vidusskola 22.69 3.23
12 195 PALUGA Rolands 2001 Plavinu novada gimnazija 23.91 4.45
13 194 RAVINŠ Andris 2003 Plavinu novada gimnazija 25.31 5.85
Did Not Start (5)
181 VACANTS V18-1
183 VEITS Oskars 2002 Siguldas Valsts gimnazija
184 VACANTS V18-2
187 JAUNBERZINŠ Oskars 2003 Gulbenes 2.vidusskola
191 SIRMAIS Rudolfs 2002 Siguldas Valsts gimnazija