Siguldas kausspk 09.08.2013 01:25
Start list by classes - All stagescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
S8 (7)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
1VacantVacant14:56:0012:56:00
2Kate ZandarteJēkaba aģentūra14:58:0013:04:00
3Marta KalniņaAlūksne-Ape OK15:00:0013:00:00
470047Ernestīne KnētaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:02:0013:08:00
5Aiga StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK15:04:0013:02:00
6Sanda LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK15:06:0013:06:00
7Žanete BuraAuseklis IK15:08:0012:58:00
 
 
S10 (8)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
8VacantVacant14:18:0012:18:00
9141337Dina PalsaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:20:0012:30:00
1074335Anete Actiņa3A14:22:0012:28:00
11Anna Anete StrazdiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:24:0012:32:00
12Elīza Laura Bondarewww.percmaju.lv14:26:0012:26:00
13Hanna Gabriela ZiemiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:28:0012:24:00
14141329Beatrise ReiziņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:30:0012:22:00
15Tīna SpektoreAuseklis IK14:32:0012:20:00
 
 
S12 (11)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
16VacantVacant15:21:0012:31:00
17Ance StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK15:23:0012:47:00
18141349Arta JonāseCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:25:0012:43:00
19Dana BeļakovaZiemeļkurzeme OK15:27:0012:51:00
20141254Agnija CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS15:29:0012:37:00
21141348Amanda Paula MartinsoneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:31:0012:39:00
22Dārta CīruleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS15:33:0012:33:00
23Elizabete VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK15:35:0012:45:00
24161027Kristīne BrunereCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:37:0012:49:00
2569629Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS15:39:0012:41:00
26141350Linda RudzīteCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:41:0012:35:00
 
 
S14 (12)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
27VacantVacant14:47:0012:00:00
28Karīna HarkinaAlūksne-Ape OK14:49:0012:10:00
2990705Laura NelsoneKāpa OK14:51:0012:16:00
30141246Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:53:0012:20:00
31Elīna GrīnvaldeAlnis-JNSC OK14:55:0012:14:00
3274378Anda UpīteKāpa OK/Saulkrasti14:57:0012:06:00
332048491Justė UmbrasaitePerkūnas OK14:59:0012:04:00
3469649Liene Beāte ArnicāneA215:01:0012:22:00
35Vilma AlberingaZVOC-VBSS15:03:0012:08:00
36Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IK15:05:0012:18:00
37161024Magda CigleA215:07:0012:12:00
38183647Kaisa RoobaRakvere OK15:09:0012:02:00
 
 
S16 (11)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
39VacantVacant14:18:0012:01:00
40127536Elena TavareCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:20:0012:03:00
41Elizabete BlūmentāleOzons14:22:0012:13:00
42112623Zelma LapiņaKāpa OK14:24:0012:19:00
43141247Anete ČamaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:26:0012:21:00
44136437Elīza KatlapaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:28:0012:15:00
4588819Diāna Marta RukaOzons14:30:0012:07:00
46119253Austra ZuševicaKāpa OK14:32:0012:09:00
47172588Liina VesilindSRD14:34:0012:17:00
48119251Agnese RudzīteKāpa OK14:36:0012:05:00
49124501Amanda Agnese ArnicāneA214:38:0012:11:00
 
 
S18 (8)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
50VacantVacant15:28:0013:28:00
51Madara BriceOzons15:30:0013:34:00
52112624Laura LeibomaKāpa OK15:32:0013:36:00
53Annija Anna ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IK15:34:0013:38:00
5472686Kendija AparjodeKāpa OK15:36:0013:40:00
55Kristiāna-Marta MireckaZiemeļkurzeme OK15:38:00
5670561Laura PuķīteKāpa OK/Saulkrasti15:40:0013:32:00
57141356Ieva ŠķestereCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:42:0013:30:00
 
 
S20 (5)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
58VacantVacant14:01:0012:01:00
5971224Ilze BužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:03:0012:09:00
60Krista StrautnieceAlnis-JNSC OK14:05:0012:07:00
61141494Marta JansonaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:07:0012:03:00
62Rūta PlakaneAuseklis IK14:09:0012:05:00
 
 
S21A (8)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
63VacantVacant14:24:0013:12:00
64Inese JanpauleZiemeļkurzeme OK14:26:0013:22:00
65Līga CeliņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:28:0013:26:00
66Elīna KrūzeBurkānciems OK14:30:0013:20:00
67Lolita KauķeBriksnis SK14:32:0013:16:00
68Iveta BaļčūneKāpa OK14:34:0013:18:00
69Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SK14:36:0013:24:00
70Maiki JaadmaaVõru14:38:0013:14:00
 
 
S21B (10)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
71VacantVacant14:01:0013:17:00
72Eva Haberkorne-VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK14:03:0013:35:00
73Aiga DudeleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:05:0013:31:00
7498901Līva VeļķereAlūksne-Ape OK14:07:0013:27:00
75Antra SkujenieceOzons14:09:0013:19:00
76Jekaterina GerasimovicaIndividuāli14:11:0013:33:00
77Linda VabulnieceAlūksne-Ape OK14:13:0013:23:00
78Baiba BeitikaIndividuāli14:15:0013:25:00
79Signe HokonenaAuseklis IK13:21:00
80Elīna BerķeMežmalas MTB / Madona13:29:00
 
 
S21E (4)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
81VacantVacant14:01:0012:01:00
82141354Sandra GrosbergaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:04:0012:10:00
83Ieva MauliņaBriksnis SK14:07:0012:07:00
8470429Zanda AbzaloneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:10:0012:04:00
 
 
S35 (8)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
85VacantVacant14:51:0012:11:00
86Aiga KalniņaIndividuāli14:53:0012:21:00
87Irita PuķīteKāpa OK14:55:0012:25:00
88Marita JohansenaOgre OK/SC14:57:0012:19:00
89Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:59:0012:23:00
90141252Ilze VilksAuseklis IK15:01:0012:15:00
9159397Iveta BrūvereOzons15:03:0012:17:00
9270424Ieva VeģereOzons12:13:00
 
 
S40 (10)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
93VacantVacant14:40:0012:57:00
94Līga VabulnieceAlūksne-Ape OK14:42:0013:11:00
95Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IK14:44:0013:07:00
9669264Elgita StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK14:46:0013:05:00
97Ruta PoikāneAuseklis IK14:48:0012:59:00
9869294Ilze SkangaleBurkānciems OK14:50:0013:09:00
999200072Jolanta BuraAuseklis IK14:52:0013:13:00
10081238Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK14:54:0013:01:00
101Sanita FeldmaneIndividuāli14:56:0013:03:00
102Alvita MireckaZiemeļkurzeme OK14:58:00
 
 
S45 (6)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
103VacantVacant15:00:0013:15:00
10490837Vita CīruleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS15:02:0013:25:00
105Iveta MiķelsoneMona OK15:04:0013:23:00
106Inguna ČākureAlnis-JNSC OK15:06:0013:19:00
107Videga GaigalaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS15:08:0013:17:00
10871020Inta MihailovaAuseklis IK15:10:0013:21:00
 
 
S50 (13)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
109VacantVacant14:01:0012:00:00
110Ieva CāneSigulda14:03:0012:20:00
111Velga ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IK14:05:0012:08:00
11270537Baiba ZariņaOzons14:07:0012:16:00
1131Ilze TāseOgre OK/SC14:09:0012:18:00
11471237Ilze LaureAuseklis IK14:11:0012:14:00
115136446Gunta DudeleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:13:0012:12:00
116130654Odeta TurkaTaka TOK14:15:0012:06:00
11769899Līga ZariņaOzons14:17:00
118139043Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OK14:19:0012:02:00
119141358Inta PoriķeAlnis-JNSC OK14:21:0012:04:00
120130652Ingūna LeiškalneZiemeļkurzeme OK14:23:00
121Antra GaumigaBebri14:25:0012:10:00
 
 
S55 (10)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
122VacantVacant14:27:0012:22:00
12370262Alīda ĀbolaOzons14:29:0012:36:00
124132242Velga BušaMona OK14:31:0012:40:00
125Anu PallonJOKA14:33:0012:30:00
12690846Inese PurgaileBebri14:35:0012:32:00
12790720Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OK14:37:0012:28:00
12874436Aija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:39:0012:38:00
129124499Māra BolšteinaAlnis-JNSC OK14:41:0012:26:00
13071229Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OK14:43:0012:24:00
131Vita PolkovnikovaIndividuāli14:45:0012:34:00
 
 
S60 (6)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
132VacantVacant14:17:0012:45:00
133124613Liene BušaAlnis-JNSC OK14:19:0012:53:00
13471220Ruta KukkaKāpa OK14:21:0012:51:00
135132223Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūra14:23:0012:47:00
136Inese MauliņaSaldus OK14:25:0012:49:00
137Silvija SegliņaA212:55:00
 
 
S65 (6)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
138VacantVacant15:11:0012:24:00
139124502Maira LiepaPrizma15:13:0012:34:00
140130582Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OK15:15:0012:28:00
141141295Māra PlaudeNSB Liepava15:17:0012:32:00
14271027Ilona VandānaSeniors15:19:0012:30:00
143Maruta HabermaneA215:21:0012:26:00
 
 
S70 (4)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
144VacantVacant15:23:0012:36:00
145Marga JēkabsoneSILVA15:25:0012:42:00
146Anna SlaviņaMona OK15:27:0012:40:00
14770498Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniors15:29:0012:38:00
 
 
S75 (5)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
148VacantVacant14:30:0012:53:00
14970431Aija AndersoneSeniors14:32:0013:01:00
150Anda PlukšeAuseklis IK14:34:0012:59:00
15170432Raisa MazzariņaSeniors14:36:0012:57:00
152141303Erna SkujiņaKURMIS OK14:38:0012:55:00
 
 
V8 (11)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
153VacantVacant14:34:0012:34:00
154Toms ĢērmanisAuseklis IK14:36:0012:54:00
155Markus GrasisIndividuāli14:38:0012:42:00
156Roberts MillersOgre OK/SC14:40:0012:48:00
157141347Rinalds RužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:42:0012:44:00
158Alberts Emīls ŠnepsteAuseklis IK14:44:0012:50:00
159Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona14:46:0012:52:00
160141339Rolands ReiziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:48:0012:40:00
161Francis VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK14:50:0012:38:00
162127562Mārtiņš NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:52:0012:36:00
163Gustavs GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:54:0012:46:00
 
 
V10 (9)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
164VacantVacant14:00:0012:00:00
165Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK14:02:0012:14:00
166141546Kristers RudzītisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:04:0012:12:00
167Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IK14:06:0012:04:00
168141544Tomass TurlajsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:08:0012:02:00
16969776Sandijs HokonensAuseklis IK14:10:0012:08:00
170141308Mārcis JansonsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:12:0012:06:00
171Jānis ZandartsJēkaba aģentūra14:14:0012:10:00
172141497Renārs ŠķesterisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:16:0012:16:00
 
 
V12 (18)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
173VacantVacant14:41:0012:01:00
174Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IK14:43:0012:29:00
175Artūrs FreimanisAlnis-JNSC OK14:45:0012:25:00
176Emīls Andrejs JohansensAuseklis IK14:47:00
177Ralfs EizvertiņšAlnis-JNSC OK14:49:0012:07:00
178151544Mikus PoikānsAuseklis IK14:51:0012:15:00
179141301Matīss PlatacisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:53:0012:03:00
180Matīss Daniels LīcisOgre OK/SC14:55:0012:13:00
18170478Renārs AkminsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:57:0012:09:00
182Pauls AlberingsZVOC-VBSS14:59:0012:21:00
183Renārs SteselisOgre OK/SC15:01:00
184Rihards GailisAuseklis IK15:03:0012:23:00
185Artis PuķīteKāpa OK/Saulkrasti15:05:0012:19:00
186141251Emīls ĢērmanisAuseklis IK15:07:0012:05:00
187161019Nils CiglisA215:09:0012:11:00
188141355Roberts LaudiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:11:0012:27:00
1893Emīls UmmersIndividuāli15:13:00
190183429Ragnar RoobaRakvere OK15:15:0012:17:00
 
 
V14 (15)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
191VacantVacant14:01:0012:44:00
192Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IK14:03:0013:06:00
193141304Daniels StupaksCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:05:0013:04:00
194172804Kaarel VesilindSRD14:07:0013:10:00
195Kārlis Gustavs ŠnepsteAuseklis IK14:09:0013:02:00
19670050Rihards KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:11:0012:54:00
197141220Edgars KarnītisKāpa OK/Saulkrasti14:13:0012:48:00
198141305Alvis GrimzaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:15:0012:46:00
199Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis-JNSC OK14:17:0012:58:00
200172527Markus Harald PaisWest OK14:19:0013:08:00
201141327Eduards RudzītisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:21:0013:00:00
202151545Ansis PoikānsAuseklis IK14:23:0012:52:00
203161028Kristaps BrunersCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:25:0012:50:00
204161032Madis CiglisA214:27:0012:56:00
205141328Edijs DzalbsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:12:00
 
 
V16 (12)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
206VacantVacant14:00:0012:00:00
20769258Kārlis KaminskisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:02:0012:12:00
208141249Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:04:0012:06:00
209Lauris KrasovskisAuseklis IK14:06:0012:10:00
210Endijs TitomersAlnis-JNSC OK14:08:0012:04:00
21172094Kristers AparjodsKāpa OK14:10:0012:18:00
212Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis-JNSC OK14:12:0012:20:00
21390701Edgars IndrānsKāpa OK14:14:0012:14:00
214401468Jānis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OK14:16:0012:02:00
21574377Uldis UpītisKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS14:18:0012:08:00
216172526Märten Henrik PaisWest OK14:20:0012:16:00
217Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IK14:22:0012:22:00
 
 
V18 (6)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
218VacantVacant14:56:0012:52:00
219Valts UlmanisAuseklis IK14:58:0013:02:00
220Tomass AndersonsAlnis-JNSC OK15:00:0013:00:00
221Alvis ReinsonsAuseklis IK15:02:0012:58:00
22269995Jēkabs KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:04:0012:56:00
223Dainis KrasovskisAuseklis IK15:06:0012:54:00
 
 
V20 (6)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
224VacantVacant14:58:0012:33:00
22590716Mikus PuriņšAuseklis IK15:00:0012:41:00
226Ivars KļaviņšOzons15:02:0012:43:00
227Pēteris LiepaZVOC-VBSS15:04:0012:35:00
228Dāvis DišlersOzons15:06:0012:39:00
229Jānis SārsMežmalas MTB / Madona15:08:0012:37:00
 
 
V21A (12)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
230VacantVacant15:08:0013:04:00
231Jānis NulleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS15:10:0013:16:00
232Kaspars ZvirgzdiņšOzons15:12:0013:20:00
233Jevģēnijs BondinsAuseklis IK15:14:0013:12:00
234Māris MunkevicsIndividuāli15:16:0013:22:00
235Rolands RudītisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS15:18:00
236Daniils OzoliņšAuseklis IK15:20:0013:08:00
237Andis LeontjevsIndividuāli15:22:00
238Jānis UmursAlūksne-Ape OK15:24:0013:06:00
23971218Jānis KukksIndividuāli15:26:0013:14:00
240Austris KrastiņšBriksnis SK15:28:0013:10:00
241Ivars CeliņšIndividuāli15:30:0013:18:00
 
 
V21B (9)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
242VacantVacant15:12:0012:41:00
24390710Andis CelinskisNottingham OC15:14:0012:49:00
244151275Arnis ŠnoreAuseklis IK15:16:0012:47:00
245Uģis ĶūliņšSaulkrasti15:18:0012:55:00
246Raivis ReinsonsAuseklis IK15:20:0012:53:00
247Roberts SukonovsGC15:22:0012:45:00
248Kristaps VilksIndividuāli15:24:0012:43:00
249Nauris VērsisGC15:26:00
250Gatis PuķīteSaulkrasti15:28:0012:51:00
 
 
V21E (22)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
251VacantVacant14:00:0012:00:00
252127559Andris CānsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:03:0012:15:00
253Valters ĀboliņšOzons14:06:0012:51:00
254Ats SonajalgHarju KEK RSK14:09:0012:09:00
255122486Ainārs LupiķisKāpa OK14:12:0012:27:00
256Guntis MāliņšIndividuāli14:15:0012:42:00
257142192Timo SildAlūksne-Ape OK14:18:0012:48:00
258Andris JubelisMežmalas MTB / Madona14:21:0012:36:00
259119249Kārlis BaltacisKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS14:24:0012:54:00
260Andris GailisAuseklis IK14:27:0012:12:00
261Valdis KarulisZiemeļkurzeme OK14:30:00
26270411Kristaps OzoliņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona14:33:0012:45:00
263Anatolijs TarasovsOzons14:36:0013:00:00
26465995Guy Sabo BarIzrael14:39:0012:33:00
265Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IK14:42:0012:57:00
266131985Sergei RjabyshkinPaimion Rasti14:45:0012:39:00
267Jānis TamužsAuseklis IK14:48:0012:18:00
26898892Jānis KūmsAlūksne-Ape OK14:51:0012:21:00
26941144Kristo HeinmannIlves OK14:54:0012:30:00
27054053Dmitriy TsvetkovSankt-Petersburg14:57:0012:03:00
271Mārtiņš PlatacisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:24:00
272Edgars LaķisAuseklis IK12:06:00
 
 
V35 (16)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
273VacantVacant15:10:0012:01:00
274Kristaps ZariņšAuseklis IK15:12:0012:25:00
27574429Uģis InkaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:14:0012:23:00
27690711Ansis Actiņš3A15:16:0012:11:00
277Kaupo JärveLSF PT15:18:0012:13:00
27872181Ivars ŠčerbickisPurva Bridējs OK15:20:0012:21:00
279183636Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS15:22:0012:27:00
280Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona15:24:0012:17:00
281Jānis ŠnepsteAuseklis IK15:26:0012:31:00
28269621Jānis ButānsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:28:0012:07:00
28390984Dzintars SalavsOzons15:30:0012:29:00
28474362Pēteris HokonensAuseklis IK15:32:0012:19:00
285Raivis KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK15:34:0012:15:00
286Aigars PutnisAuseklis IK15:36:0012:09:00
287Ansis AndžeIndividuāli15:38:0012:05:00
288Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK15:40:0012:03:00
 
 
V40 (22)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
289VacantVacant14:12:0012:12:00
290Juris VaidakovsIndividuāli14:14:00
291Dainis KrieviņšAuseklis IK14:16:0012:26:00
29270474Aigars LeibomsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:18:0012:40:00
293148276Aivis PoikānsAuseklis IK14:20:0012:46:00
294Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SC14:22:0012:32:00
295Ingus GrasisAuseklis IK14:24:0012:50:00
296Rünno SulgSardell SK14:26:0012:24:00
297Artis FriksAuseklis IK14:28:0012:34:00
298141390Dagnis KaņepeCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:30:0012:22:00
299Arthur RaichmannLSF PT14:32:0012:30:00
30070473Ģirts LiniņšOzons14:34:0012:28:00
30190717Aigars Actiņš3A14:36:0012:48:00
302183424Kuno RoobaRakvere OK14:38:0012:14:00
30381166Raimonds Bondarswww.percmaju.lv14:40:0012:36:00
304Uvis SoikaOzons14:42:0012:20:00
305Raimonds GailisBurkānciems OK14:44:0012:18:00
30674427Alvis LepiksonsAuseklis IK14:46:0012:38:00
307Andris MireckisZiemeļkurzeme OK14:48:00
308141253Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IK14:50:0012:42:00
309Andris StrazdiņšPurva Bridējs OK14:52:0012:44:00
310Arnis ŠūlmeistersCēsis14:54:0012:16:00
 
 
V45 (21)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
311VacantVacant14:11:0012:27:00
312305505Veiko PakRae14:13:0012:57:00
31388809Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/Carnikava14:15:0012:53:00
314141357Ilmārs DukulisAlnis-JNSC OK14:17:0013:01:00
31574461Jānis LucānsPiepe14:19:0012:33:00
31674400Aivars MihailovsAuseklis IK14:21:0012:35:00
317Kaspars UmmersIndividuāli14:23:00
31870492Ainārs SkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OK14:25:0013:03:00
31990841Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK14:27:0012:41:00
320Raivo PelljaJOKA14:29:0012:49:00
32169627Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:31:0012:29:00
322141338Ints UlmanisAuseklis IK14:33:0012:55:00
323Juris RuditisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:35:0012:37:00
324Māris JēkabsonsZiemeļkurzeme OK14:37:00
325Jānis NulleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:39:0012:43:00
326124500Guntis ArnicānsA214:41:0012:51:00
327Māris VabulnieksAlūksne-Ape OK14:43:0012:47:00
32870745Valdis KokorišsMona OK14:45:0012:59:00
3299200067Eduards BuraAuseklis IK14:47:0012:39:00
33070008Juris KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:49:0012:31:00
33174396Ainārs ŠiliņšAlnis-JNSC OK12:45:00
 
 
V50 (24)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
332VacantVacant14:40:0012:26:00
333Māris KļaviņšOzons14:42:0012:44:00
33490678Ēriks ŪdrisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:44:0013:04:00
335141502Jānis NāgelisMona OK14:46:0012:40:00
336Mati PreitofHarju KEK RSK14:48:0012:50:00
33798897Viesturs DandensAlūksne-Ape OK14:50:0012:32:00
338130650Guntars JansonsBurkānciems OK14:52:0012:38:00
339Kalvis BricisIndividuāli14:54:0012:54:00
340Guntars CīrulisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:56:0013:08:00
341Sergejs ZuravlovsIndividuāli14:58:0012:30:00
34271217Juris CebulisMona OK15:00:0012:56:00
343Ainārs GailisAuseklis IK15:02:0012:46:00
344Pēteris KokarēvičsMežmalas MTB / Madona15:04:0012:36:00
345Agris BūmanisPrizma15:06:00
34670265Anatolijs OzoliņšAuseklis IK15:08:0013:02:00
34769620Igors BužsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:10:0012:58:00
34870637Andrejs GaumigsMona OK15:12:0013:10:00
349Jānis CānsSigulda15:14:0012:34:00
350Raul LaasJOKA15:16:0012:42:00
35188815Egīls PuriņšMona OK15:18:0012:48:00
352Genādijs GordeikoIndividuāli15:20:0013:00:00
353117810Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OK15:22:0013:06:00
354Aigars DudelisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS15:24:0012:52:00
35569805Sandris LācisMona OK15:26:0012:28:00
 
 
V55 (9)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
356VacantVacant14:00:0012:23:00
357119276Jānis AugulisSigulda14:02:0012:37:00
358141506Juris PētersonsMona OK14:04:0012:33:00
35971236Juris ŠinkeKāpa OK14:06:0012:27:00
360136152Raimonds KreslinsMona OK14:08:0012:39:00
36171231Rolands LaveiķisKāpa OK14:10:0012:35:00
362Uldis PekussMona OK14:12:0012:29:00
363130655Jānis TurksTaka TOK14:14:0012:25:00
364152991Rein RooniOrvand OK14:16:0012:31:00
 
 
V60 (11)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
365VacantVacant14:47:0012:42:00
366124393Arvo KivikasIlves OK14:49:0012:56:00
36790671Arnolds KučinskisOgre OK/SC14:51:0012:48:00
36869617Janis BiezaisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:53:0013:02:00
36969622Kārlis MagonsKURMIS OK14:55:0012:58:00
370141560Volli KukkKāpa OK14:57:0012:50:00
37169650Uldis AlksnisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:59:0012:54:00
372130608Vladimirs KabanovsAuseklis IK15:01:0012:52:00
373980531Andris TauvensOzons15:03:0013:00:00
374124604Miervaldis BušsAlnis-JNSC OK15:05:0012:46:00
37590693Valerijs PahomovsMODULS RIGA15:07:0012:44:00
 
 
V65 (8)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
376VacantVacant15:09:0013:04:00
377Jānis SkrūzmanisOgre OK/SC15:11:0013:16:00
37874393Ivars BrantsAlnis-JNSC OK15:13:0013:10:00
3791003106Ivars ZariņšGulbenes BJSS/Pūznis OK15:15:0013:14:00
380130612Jurijs OļeiņiksZiemeļkurzeme OK15:17:0013:06:00
381132224Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūra15:19:0013:18:00
38270662Ojārs LietuvietisSigulda15:21:0013:12:00
383141286Dzintars GrigulisOgre OK/SC15:23:0013:08:00
 
 
V70 (10)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
384VacantVacant14:27:0012:57:00
38590677Jānis AprubisPrizma14:29:0013:15:00
386141503Guntis UpacersSeniors14:31:0013:13:00
387141330Gunārs FogelisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:33:0013:07:00
38869907Vilis DubrovskisSeniors14:35:0013:09:00
38971016Māris MālkalnietisA214:37:0012:59:00
39070422Juris ZvirgzdsSeniors14:39:0013:05:00
391Andris OzolsPrizma14:41:0013:01:00
392Kārlis SkrastiņšSaulrīti (Cēsis)14:43:0013:11:00
393Rodrigo SlaviņšOzons14:45:0013:03:00
 
 
V75 (6)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
394VacantVacant14:29:0013:14:00
395130580Jānis PommersTaka TOK14:31:0013:24:00
39670238Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK/Carnikava14:33:0013:20:00
397130579Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OK14:35:0013:16:00
39874423Edvīns BernersA214:37:0013:22:00
399Ivars KalniņšSeniors14:39:0013:18:00