Siguldas kausspk 09.08.2013 01:27
Start list by classes - 1. dienacreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
S8 (7)3.1 km4 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
1VacantVacant14:56:00
2Kate ZandarteJēkaba aģentūra14:58:00
3Marta KalniņaAlūksne-Ape OK15:00:00
700474Ernestīne KnētaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:02:00
5Aiga StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK15:04:00
6Sanda LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK15:06:00
7Žanete BuraAuseklis IK15:08:00
 
 
S10 (8)3.1 km4 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
8VacantVacant14:18:00
1413379Dina PalsaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:20:00
7433510Anete Actiņa3A14:22:00
11Anna Anete StrazdiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:24:00
12Elīza Laura Bondarewww.percmaju.lv14:26:00
13Hanna Gabriela ZiemiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:28:00
14132914Beatrise ReiziņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:30:00
15Tīna SpektoreAuseklis IK14:32:00
 
 
S12 (11)2.7 km7 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
16VacantVacant15:21:00
17Ance StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK15:23:00
14134918Arta JonāseCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:25:00
19Dana BeļakovaZiemeļkurzeme OK15:27:00
14125420Agnija CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS15:29:00
14134821Amanda Paula MartinsoneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:31:00
22Dārta CīruleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS15:33:00
23Elizabete VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK15:35:00
16102724Kristīne BrunereCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:37:00
6962925Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS15:39:00
14135026Linda RudzīteCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:41:00
 
 
S14 (12)3.2 km11 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
27VacantVacant14:47:00
28Karīna HarkinaAlūksne-Ape OK14:49:00
9070529Laura NelsoneKāpa OK14:51:00
14124630Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:53:00
31Elīna GrīnvaldeAlnis-JNSC OK14:55:00
7437832Anda UpīteKāpa OK/Saulkrasti14:57:00
204849133Justė UmbrasaitePerkūnas OK14:59:00
6964934Liene Beāte ArnicāneA215:01:00
35Vilma AlberingaZVOC-VBSS15:03:00
36Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IK15:05:00
16102437Magda CigleA215:07:00
18364738Kaisa RoobaRakvere OK15:09:00
 
 
S16 (11)6.0 km16 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
39VacantVacant14:18:00
12753640Elena TavareCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:20:00
41Elizabete BlūmentāleOzons14:22:00
11262342Zelma LapiņaKāpa OK14:24:00
14124743Anete ČamaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:26:00
13643744Elīza KatlapaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:28:00
8881945Diāna Marta RukaOzons14:30:00
11925346Austra ZuševicaKāpa OK14:32:00
17258847Liina VesilindSRD14:34:00
11925148Agnese RudzīteKāpa OK14:36:00
12450149Amanda Agnese ArnicāneA214:38:00
 
 
S18 (8)6.4 km17 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
50VacantVacant15:28:00
51Madara BriceOzons15:30:00
11262452Laura LeibomaKāpa OK15:32:00
53Annija Anna ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IK15:34:00
7268654Kendija AparjodeKāpa OK15:36:00
55Kristiāna-Marta MireckaZiemeļkurzeme OK15:38:00
7056156Laura PuķīteKāpa OK/Saulkrasti15:40:00
14135657Ieva ŠķestereCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:42:00
 
 
S20 (5)6.8 km17 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
58VacantVacant14:01:00
7122459Ilze BužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:03:00
60Krista StrautnieceAlnis-JNSC OK14:05:00
14149461Marta JansonaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:07:00
62Rūta PlakaneAuseklis IK14:09:00
 
 
S21A (8)6.4 km17 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
63VacantVacant14:24:00
64Inese JanpauleZiemeļkurzeme OK14:26:00
65Līga CeliņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:28:00
66Elīna KrūzeBurkānciems OK14:30:00
67Lolita KauķeBriksnis SK14:32:00
68Iveta BaļčūneKāpa OK14:34:00
69Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SK14:36:00
70Maiki JaadmaaVõru14:38:00
 
 
S21B (8)4.1 km13 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
71VacantVacant14:01:00
72Eva Haberkorne-VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK14:03:00
73Aiga DudeleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:05:00
9890174Līva VeļķereAlūksne-Ape OK14:07:00
75Antra SkujenieceOzons14:09:00
76Jekaterina GerasimovicaIndividuāli14:11:00
77Linda VabulnieceAlūksne-Ape OK14:13:00
78Baiba BeitikaIndividuāli14:15:00
 
 
S21E (4)7.0 km21 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
81VacantVacant14:01:00
14135482Sandra GrosbergaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:04:00
83Ieva MauliņaBriksnis SK14:07:00
7042984Zanda AbzaloneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:10:00
 
 
S35 (7)6.8 km17 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
85VacantVacant14:51:00
86Aiga KalniņaIndividuāli14:53:00
87Irita PuķīteKāpa OK14:55:00
88Marita JohansenaOgre OK/SC14:57:00
89Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:59:00
14125290Ilze VilksAuseklis IK15:01:00
5939791Iveta BrūvereOzons15:03:00
 
 
S40 (10)6.0 km16 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
93VacantVacant14:40:00
94Līga VabulnieceAlūksne-Ape OK14:42:00
95Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IK14:44:00
6926496Elgita StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK14:46:00
97Ruta PoikāneAuseklis IK14:48:00
6929498Ilze SkangaleBurkānciems OK14:50:00
920007299Jolanta BuraAuseklis IK14:52:00
81238100Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK14:54:00
101Sanita FeldmaneIndividuāli14:56:00
102Alvita MireckaZiemeļkurzeme OK14:58:00
 
 
S45 (6)6.0 km16 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
103VacantVacant15:00:00
90837104Vita CīruleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS15:02:00
105Iveta MiķelsoneMona OK15:04:00
106Inguna ČākureAlnis-JNSC OK15:06:00
107Videga GaigalaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS15:08:00
71020108Inta MihailovaAuseklis IK15:10:00
 
 
S50 (13)5.0 km16 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
109VacantVacant14:01:00
110Ieva CāneSigulda14:03:00
111Velga ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IK14:05:00
70537112Baiba ZariņaOzons14:07:00
1113Ilze TāseOgre OK/SC14:09:00
71237114Ilze LaureAuseklis IK14:11:00
136446115Gunta DudeleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:13:00
130654116Odeta TurkaTaka TOK14:15:00
69899117Līga ZariņaOzons14:17:00
139043118Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OK14:19:00
141358119Inta PoriķeAlnis-JNSC OK14:21:00
130652120Ingūna LeiškalneZiemeļkurzeme OK14:23:00
121Antra GaumigaBebri14:25:00
 
 
S55 (10)5.0 km16 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
122VacantVacant14:27:00
70262123Alīda ĀbolaOzons14:29:00
132242124Velga BušaMona OK14:31:00
125Anu PallonJOKA14:33:00
90846126Inese PurgaileBebri14:35:00
90720127Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OK14:37:00
74436128Aija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:39:00
124499129Māra BolšteinaAlnis-JNSC OK14:41:00
71229130Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OK14:43:00
131Vita PolkovnikovaIndividuāli14:45:00
 
 
S60 (5)4.1 km13 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
132VacantVacant14:17:00
124613133Liene BušaAlnis-JNSC OK14:19:00
71220134Ruta KukkaKāpa OK14:21:00
132223135Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūra14:23:00
136Inese MauliņaSaldus OK14:25:00
 
 
S65 (6)3.2 km11 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
138VacantVacant15:11:00
124502139Maira LiepaPrizma15:13:00
130582140Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OK15:15:00
141295141Māra PlaudeNSB Liepava15:17:00
71027142Ilona VandānaSeniors15:19:00
143Maruta HabermaneA215:21:00
 
 
S70 (4)3.2 km11 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
144VacantVacant15:23:00
145Marga JēkabsoneSILVA15:25:00
146Anna SlaviņaMona OK15:27:00
70498147Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniors15:29:00
 
 
S75 (5)2.7 km7 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
148VacantVacant14:30:00
70431149Aija AndersoneSeniors14:32:00
150Anda PlukšeAuseklis IK14:34:00
70432151Raisa MazzariņaSeniors14:36:00
141303152Erna SkujiņaKURMIS OK14:38:00
 
 
V8 (11)3.1 km4 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
153VacantVacant14:34:00
154Toms ĢērmanisAuseklis IK14:36:00
155Markus GrasisIndividuāli14:38:00
156Roberts MillersOgre OK/SC14:40:00
141347157Rinalds RužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:42:00
158Alberts Emīls ŠnepsteAuseklis IK14:44:00
159Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona14:46:00
141339160Rolands ReiziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:48:00
161Francis VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK14:50:00
127562162Mārtiņš NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:52:00
163Gustavs GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:54:00
 
 
V10 (9)3.1 km4 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
164VacantVacant14:00:00
165Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK14:02:00
141546166Kristers RudzītisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:04:00
167Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IK14:06:00
141544168Tomass TurlajsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:08:00
69776169Sandijs HokonensAuseklis IK14:10:00
141308170Mārcis JansonsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:12:00
171Jānis ZandartsJēkaba aģentūra14:14:00
141497172Renārs ŠķesterisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:16:00
 
 
V12 (18)2.7 km7 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
173VacantVacant14:41:00
174Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IK14:43:00
175Artūrs FreimanisAlnis-JNSC OK14:45:00
176Emīls Andrejs JohansensAuseklis IK14:47:00
177Ralfs EizvertiņšAlnis-JNSC OK14:49:00
151544178Mikus PoikānsAuseklis IK14:51:00
141301179Matīss PlatacisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:53:00
180Matīss Daniels LīcisOgre OK/SC14:55:00
70478181Renārs AkminsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:57:00
182Pauls AlberingsZVOC-VBSS14:59:00
183Renārs SteselisOgre OK/SC15:01:00
184Rihards GailisAuseklis IK15:03:00
185Artis PuķīteKāpa OK/Saulkrasti15:05:00
141251186Emīls ĢērmanisAuseklis IK15:07:00
161019187Nils CiglisA215:09:00
141355188Roberts LaudiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:11:00
3189Emīls UmmersIndividuāli15:13:00
183429190Ragnar RoobaRakvere OK15:15:00
 
 
V14 (14)3.9 km13 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
191VacantVacant14:01:00
192Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IK14:03:00
141304193Daniels StupaksCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:05:00
172804194Kaarel VesilindSRD14:07:00
195Kārlis Gustavs ŠnepsteAuseklis IK14:09:00
70050196Rihards KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:11:00
141220197Edgars KarnītisKāpa OK/Saulkrasti14:13:00
141305198Alvis GrimzaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:15:00
199Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis-JNSC OK14:17:00
172527200Markus Harald PaisWest OK14:19:00
141327201Eduards RudzītisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:21:00
151545202Ansis PoikānsAuseklis IK14:23:00
161028203Kristaps BrunersCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:25:00
161032204Madis CiglisA214:27:00
 
 
V16 (12)6.4 km17 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
206VacantVacant14:00:00
69258207Kārlis KaminskisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:02:00
141249208Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:04:00
209Lauris KrasovskisAuseklis IK14:06:00
210Endijs TitomersAlnis-JNSC OK14:08:00
72094211Kristers AparjodsKāpa OK14:10:00
212Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis-JNSC OK14:12:00
90701213Edgars IndrānsKāpa OK14:14:00
401468214Jānis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OK14:16:00
74377215Uldis UpītisKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS14:18:00
172526216Märten Henrik PaisWest OK14:20:00
217Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IK14:22:00
 
 
V18 (6)7.0 km21 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
218VacantVacant14:56:00
219Valts UlmanisAuseklis IK14:58:00
220Tomass AndersonsAlnis-JNSC OK15:00:00
221Alvis ReinsonsAuseklis IK15:02:00
69995222Jēkabs KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:04:00
223Dainis KrasovskisAuseklis IK15:06:00
 
 
V20 (6)7.5 km20 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
224VacantVacant14:58:00
90716225Mikus PuriņšAuseklis IK15:00:00
226Ivars KļaviņšOzons15:02:00
227Pēteris LiepaZVOC-VBSS15:04:00
228Dāvis DišlersOzons15:06:00
229Jānis SārsMežmalas MTB / Madona15:08:00
 
 
V21A (12)7.0 km21 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
230VacantVacant15:08:00
231Jānis NulleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS15:10:00
232Kaspars ZvirgzdiņšOzons15:12:00
233Jevģēnijs BondinsAuseklis IK15:14:00
234Māris MunkevicsIndividuāli15:16:00
235Rolands RudītisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS15:18:00
236Daniils OzoliņšAuseklis IK15:20:00
237Andis LeontjevsIndividuāli15:22:00
238Jānis UmursAlūksne-Ape OK15:24:00
71218239Jānis KukksIndividuāli15:26:00
240Austris KrastiņšBriksnis SK15:28:00
241Ivars CeliņšIndividuāli15:30:00
 
 
V21B (9)6.0 km16 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
242VacantVacant15:12:00
90710243Andis CelinskisNottingham OC15:14:00
151275244Arnis ŠnoreAuseklis IK15:16:00
245Uģis ĶūliņšSaulkrasti15:18:00
246Raivis ReinsonsAuseklis IK15:20:00
247Roberts SukonovsGC15:22:00
248Kristaps VilksIndividuāli15:24:00
249Nauris VērsisGC15:26:00
250Gatis PuķīteSaulkrasti15:28:00
 
 
V21E (20)8.6 km20 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
251VacantVacant14:00:00
127559252Andris CānsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:03:00
253Valters ĀboliņšOzons14:06:00
254Ats SonajalgHarju KEK RSK14:09:00
122486255Ainārs LupiķisKāpa OK14:12:00
256Guntis MāliņšIndividuāli14:15:00
142192257Timo SildAlūksne-Ape OK14:18:00
258Andris JubelisMežmalas MTB / Madona14:21:00
119249259Kārlis BaltacisKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS14:24:00
260Andris GailisAuseklis IK14:27:00
261Valdis KarulisZiemeļkurzeme OK14:30:00
70411262Kristaps OzoliņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona14:33:00
263Anatolijs TarasovsOzons14:36:00
65995264Guy Sabo BarIzrael14:39:00
265Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IK14:42:00
131985266Sergei RjabyshkinPaimion Rasti14:45:00
267Jānis TamužsAuseklis IK14:48:00
98892268Jānis KūmsAlūksne-Ape OK14:51:00
41144269Kristo HeinmannIlves OK14:54:00
54053270Dmitriy TsvetkovSankt-Petersburg14:57:00
 
 
V35 (16)7.5 km20 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
273VacantVacant15:10:00
274Kristaps ZariņšAuseklis IK15:12:00
74429275Uģis InkaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:14:00
90711276Ansis Actiņš3A15:16:00
277Kaupo JärveLSF PT15:18:00
72181278Ivars ŠčerbickisPurva Bridējs OK15:20:00
183636279Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS15:22:00
280Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona15:24:00
281Jānis ŠnepsteAuseklis IK15:26:00
69621282Jānis ButānsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:28:00
90984283Dzintars SalavsOzons15:30:00
74362284Pēteris HokonensAuseklis IK15:32:00
285Raivis KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK15:34:00
286Aigars PutnisAuseklis IK15:36:00
287Ansis AndžeIndividuāli15:38:00
288Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK15:40:00
 
 
V40 (22)7.0 km21 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
289VacantVacant14:12:00
290Juris VaidakovsIndividuāli14:14:00
291Dainis KrieviņšAuseklis IK14:16:00
70474292Aigars LeibomsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:18:00
148276293Aivis PoikānsAuseklis IK14:20:00
294Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SC14:22:00
295Ingus GrasisAuseklis IK14:24:00
296Rünno SulgSardell SK14:26:00
297Artis FriksAuseklis IK14:28:00
141390298Dagnis KaņepeCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:30:00
299Arthur RaichmannLSF PT14:32:00
70473300Ģirts LiniņšOzons14:34:00
90717301Aigars Actiņš3A14:36:00
183424302Kuno RoobaRakvere OK14:38:00
81166303Raimonds Bondarswww.percmaju.lv14:40:00
304Uvis SoikaOzons14:42:00
305Raimonds GailisBurkānciems OK14:44:00
74427306Alvis LepiksonsAuseklis IK14:46:00
307Andris MireckisZiemeļkurzeme OK14:48:00
141253308Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IK14:50:00
309Andris StrazdiņšPurva Bridējs OK14:52:00
310Arnis ŠūlmeistersCēsis14:54:00
 
 
V45 (20)6.8 km17 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
311VacantVacant14:11:00
305505312Veiko PakRae14:13:00
88809313Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/Carnikava14:15:00
141357314Ilmārs DukulisAlnis-JNSC OK14:17:00
74461315Jānis LucānsPiepe14:19:00
74400316Aivars MihailovsAuseklis IK14:21:00
317Kaspars UmmersIndividuāli14:23:00
70492318Ainārs SkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OK14:25:00
90841319Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK14:27:00
320Raivo PelljaJOKA14:29:00
69627321Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:31:00
141338322Ints UlmanisAuseklis IK14:33:00
323Juris RuditisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:35:00
324Māris JēkabsonsZiemeļkurzeme OK14:37:00
325Jānis NulleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:39:00
124500326Guntis ArnicānsA214:41:00
327Māris VabulnieksAlūksne-Ape OK14:43:00
70745328Valdis KokorišsMona OK14:45:00
9200067329Eduards BuraAuseklis IK14:47:00
70008330Juris KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:49:00
 
 
V50 (24)6.4 km17 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
332VacantVacant14:40:00
333Māris KļaviņšOzons14:42:00
90678334Ēriks ŪdrisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:44:00
141502335Jānis NāgelisMona OK14:46:00
336Mati PreitofHarju KEK RSK14:48:00
98897337Viesturs DandensAlūksne-Ape OK14:50:00
130650338Guntars JansonsBurkānciems OK14:52:00
339Kalvis BricisIndividuāli14:54:00
340Guntars CīrulisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:56:00
341Sergejs ZuravlovsIndividuāli14:58:00
71217342Juris CebulisMona OK15:00:00
343Ainārs GailisAuseklis IK15:02:00
344Pēteris KokarēvičsMežmalas MTB / Madona15:04:00
345Agris BūmanisPrizma15:06:00
70265346Anatolijs OzoliņšAuseklis IK15:08:00
69620347Igors BužsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:10:00
70637348Andrejs GaumigsMona OK15:12:00
349Jānis CānsSigulda15:14:00
350Raul LaasJOKA15:16:00
88815351Egīls PuriņšMona OK15:18:00
352Genādijs GordeikoIndividuāli15:20:00
117810353Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OK15:22:00
354Aigars DudelisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS15:24:00
69805355Sandris LācisMona OK15:26:00
 
 
V55 (9)6.0 km16 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
356VacantVacant14:00:00
119276357Jānis AugulisSigulda14:02:00
141506358Juris PētersonsMona OK14:04:00
71236359Juris ŠinkeKāpa OK14:06:00
136152360Raimonds KreslinsMona OK14:08:00
71231361Rolands LaveiķisKāpa OK14:10:00
362Uldis PekussMona OK14:12:00
130655363Jānis TurksTaka TOK14:14:00
152991364Rein RooniOrvand OK14:16:00
 
 
V60 (11)5.0 km16 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
365VacantVacant14:47:00
124393366Arvo KivikasIlves OK14:49:00
90671367Arnolds KučinskisOgre OK/SC14:51:00
69617368Janis BiezaisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:53:00
69622369Kārlis MagonsKURMIS OK14:55:00
141560370Volli KukkKāpa OK14:57:00
69650371Uldis AlksnisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:59:00
130608372Vladimirs KabanovsAuseklis IK15:01:00
980531373Andris TauvensOzons15:03:00
124604374Miervaldis BušsAlnis-JNSC OK15:05:00
90693375Valerijs PahomovsMODULS RIGA15:07:00
 
 
V65 (8)5.0 km16 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
376VacantVacant15:09:00
377Jānis SkrūzmanisOgre OK/SC15:11:00
74393378Ivars BrantsAlnis-JNSC OK15:13:00
1003106379Ivars ZariņšGulbenes BJSS/Pūznis OK15:15:00
130612380Jurijs OļeiņiksZiemeļkurzeme OK15:17:00
132224381Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūra15:19:00
70662382Ojārs LietuvietisSigulda15:21:00
141286383Dzintars GrigulisOgre OK/SC15:23:00
 
 
V70 (10)4.1 km13 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
384VacantVacant14:27:00
90677385Jānis AprubisPrizma14:29:00
141503386Guntis UpacersSeniors14:31:00
141330387Gunārs FogelisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:33:00
69907388Vilis DubrovskisSeniors14:35:00
71016389Māris MālkalnietisA214:37:00
70422390Juris ZvirgzdsSeniors14:39:00
391Andris OzolsPrizma14:41:00
392Kārlis SkrastiņšSaulrīti (Cēsis)14:43:00
393Rodrigo SlaviņšOzons14:45:00
 
 
V75 (6)3.9 km13 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
394VacantVacant14:29:00
130580395Jānis PommersTaka TOK14:31:00
70238396Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK/Carnikava14:33:00
130579397Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OK14:35:00
74423398Edvīns BernersA214:37:00
399Ivars KalniņšSeniors14:39:00