Siguldas kausspk 09.08.2013 01:27
Start list by classes - 2. dienacreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
S8 (7)3.0 km4 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
1VacantVacant12:56:00
7Žanete BuraAuseklis IK12:58:00
3Marta KalniņaAlūksne-Ape OK13:00:00
5Aiga StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK13:02:00
2Kate ZandarteJēkaba aģentūra13:04:00
6Sanda LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK13:06:00
700474Ernestīne KnētaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:08:00
 
 
S10 (8)3.0 km4 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
8VacantVacant12:18:00
15Tīna SpektoreAuseklis IK12:20:00
14132914Beatrise ReiziņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:22:00
13Hanna Gabriela ZiemiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:24:00
12Elīza Laura Bondarewww.percmaju.lv12:26:00
7433510Anete Actiņa3A12:28:00
1413379Dina PalsaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:30:00
11Anna Anete StrazdiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:32:00
 
 
S12 (11)2.9 km8 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
16VacantVacant12:31:00
22Dārta CīruleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:33:00
14135026Linda RudzīteCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:35:00
14125420Agnija CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:37:00
14134821Amanda Paula MartinsoneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:39:00
6962925Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:41:00
14134918Arta JonāseCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:43:00
23Elizabete VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK12:45:00
17Ance StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK12:47:00
16102724Kristīne BrunereCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:49:00
19Dana BeļakovaZiemeļkurzeme OK12:51:00
 
 
S14 (12)3.6 km12 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
27VacantVacant12:00:00
18364738Kaisa RoobaRakvere OK12:02:00
204849133Justė UmbrasaitePerkūnas OK12:04:00
7437832Anda UpīteKāpa OK/Saulkrasti12:06:00
35Vilma AlberingaZVOC-VBSS12:08:00
28Karīna HarkinaAlūksne-Ape OK12:10:00
16102437Magda CigleA212:12:00
31Elīna GrīnvaldeAlnis-JNSC OK12:14:00
9070529Laura NelsoneKāpa OK12:16:00
36Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IK12:18:00
14124630Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:20:00
6964934Liene Beāte ArnicāneA212:22:00
 
 
S16 (11)6.4 km19 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
39VacantVacant12:01:00
12753640Elena TavareCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:03:00
11925148Agnese RudzīteKāpa OK12:05:00
8881945Diāna Marta RukaOzons12:07:00
11925346Austra ZuševicaKāpa OK12:09:00
12450149Amanda Agnese ArnicāneA212:11:00
41Elizabete BlūmentāleOzons12:13:00
13643744Elīza KatlapaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:15:00
17258847Liina VesilindSRD12:17:00
11262342Zelma LapiņaKāpa OK12:19:00
14124743Anete ČamaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:21:00
 
 
S18 (7)6.7 km19 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
50VacantVacant13:28:00
14135657Ieva ŠķestereCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:30:00
7056156Laura PuķīteKāpa OK/Saulkrasti13:32:00
51Madara BriceOzons13:34:00
11262452Laura LeibomaKāpa OK13:36:00
53Annija Anna ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IK13:38:00
7268654Kendija AparjodeKāpa OK13:40:00
 
 
S20 (5)7.3 km20 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
58VacantVacant12:01:00
14149461Marta JansonaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:03:00
62Rūta PlakaneAuseklis IK12:05:00
60Krista StrautnieceAlnis-JNSC OK12:07:00
7122459Ilze BužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:09:00
 
 
S21A (8)6.7 km19 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
63VacantVacant13:12:00
70Maiki JaadmaaVõru13:14:00
67Lolita KauķeBriksnis SK13:16:00
68Iveta BaļčūneKāpa OK13:18:00
66Elīna KrūzeBurkānciems OK13:20:00
64Inese JanpauleZiemeļkurzeme OK13:22:00
69Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SK13:24:00
65Līga CeliņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:26:00
 
 
S21B (10)4.4 km12 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
71VacantVacant13:17:00
75Antra SkujenieceOzons13:19:00
79Signe HokonenaAuseklis IK13:21:00
77Linda VabulnieceAlūksne-Ape OK13:23:00
78Baiba BeitikaIndividuāli13:25:00
9890174Līva VeļķereAlūksne-Ape OK13:27:00
80Elīna BerķeMežmalas MTB / Madona13:29:00
73Aiga DudeleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:31:00
76Jekaterina GerasimovicaIndividuāli13:33:00
72Eva Haberkorne-VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK13:35:00
 
 
S21E (4)7.7 km20 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
81VacantVacant12:01:00
7042984Zanda AbzaloneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:04:00
83Ieva MauliņaBriksnis SK12:07:00
14135482Sandra GrosbergaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:10:00
 
 
S35 (8)7.3 km20 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
85VacantVacant12:11:00
7042492Ieva VeģereOzons12:13:00
14125290Ilze VilksAuseklis IK12:15:00
5939791Iveta BrūvereOzons12:17:00
88Marita JohansenaOgre OK/SC12:19:00
86Aiga KalniņaIndividuāli12:21:00
89Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:23:00
87Irita PuķīteKāpa OK12:25:00
 
 
S40 (9)6.4 km19 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
93VacantVacant12:57:00
97Ruta PoikāneAuseklis IK12:59:00
81238100Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK13:01:00
101Sanita FeldmaneIndividuāli13:03:00
6926496Elgita StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK13:05:00
95Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IK13:07:00
6929498Ilze SkangaleBurkānciems OK13:09:00
94Līga VabulnieceAlūksne-Ape OK13:11:00
920007299Jolanta BuraAuseklis IK13:13:00
 
 
S45 (6)6.4 km19 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
103VacantVacant13:15:00
107Videga GaigalaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:17:00
106Inguna ČākureAlnis-JNSC OK13:19:00
71020108Inta MihailovaAuseklis IK13:21:00
105Iveta MiķelsoneMona OK13:23:00
90837104Vita CīruleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:25:00
 
 
S50 (11)5.3 km15 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
109VacantVacant12:00:00
139043118Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OK12:02:00
141358119Inta PoriķeAlnis-JNSC OK12:04:00
130654116Odeta TurkaTaka TOK12:06:00
111Velga ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IK12:08:00
121Antra GaumigaBebri12:10:00
136446115Gunta DudeleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:12:00
71237114Ilze LaureAuseklis IK12:14:00
70537112Baiba ZariņaOzons12:16:00
1113Ilze TāseOgre OK/SC12:18:00
110Ieva CāneSigulda12:20:00
 
 
S55 (10)5.3 km15 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
122VacantVacant12:22:00
71229130Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OK12:24:00
124499129Māra BolšteinaAlnis-JNSC OK12:26:00
90720127Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OK12:28:00
125Anu PallonJOKA12:30:00
90846126Inese PurgaileBebri12:32:00
131Vita PolkovnikovaIndividuāli12:34:00
70262123Alīda ĀbolaOzons12:36:00
74436128Aija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:38:00
132242124Velga BušaMona OK12:40:00
 
 
S60 (6)4.4 km12 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
132VacantVacant12:45:00
132223135Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūra12:47:00
136Inese MauliņaSaldus OK12:49:00
71220134Ruta KukkaKāpa OK12:51:00
124613133Liene BušaAlnis-JNSC OK12:53:00
137Silvija SegliņaA212:55:00
 
 
S65 (6)3.6 km12 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
138VacantVacant12:24:00
143Maruta HabermaneA212:26:00
130582140Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OK12:28:00
71027142Ilona VandānaSeniors12:30:00
141295141Māra PlaudeNSB Liepava12:32:00
124502139Maira LiepaPrizma12:34:00
 
 
S70 (4)3.6 km12 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
144VacantVacant12:36:00
70498147Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniors12:38:00
146Anna SlaviņaMona OK12:40:00
145Marga JēkabsoneSILVA12:42:00
 
 
S75 (5)2.9 km8 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
148VacantVacant12:53:00
141303152Erna SkujiņaKURMIS OK12:55:00
70432151Raisa MazzariņaSeniors12:57:00
150Anda PlukšeAuseklis IK12:59:00
70431149Aija AndersoneSeniors13:01:00
 
 
V8 (11)3.0 km4 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
153VacantVacant12:34:00
127562162Mārtiņš NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:36:00
161Francis VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK12:38:00
141339160Rolands ReiziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:40:00
155Markus GrasisIndividuāli12:42:00
141347157Rinalds RužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:44:00
163Gustavs GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:46:00
156Roberts MillersOgre OK/SC12:48:00
158Alberts Emīls ŠnepsteAuseklis IK12:50:00
159Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona12:52:00
154Toms ĢērmanisAuseklis IK12:54:00
 
 
V10 (9)3.0 km4 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
164VacantVacant12:00:00
141544168Tomass TurlajsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:02:00
167Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IK12:04:00
141308170Mārcis JansonsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:06:00
69776169Sandijs HokonensAuseklis IK12:08:00
171Jānis ZandartsJēkaba aģentūra12:10:00
141546166Kristers RudzītisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:12:00
165Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK12:14:00
141497172Renārs ŠķesterisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:16:00
 
 
V12 (15)2.9 km8 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
173VacantVacant12:01:00
141301179Matīss PlatacisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:03:00
141251186Emīls ĢērmanisAuseklis IK12:05:00
177Ralfs EizvertiņšAlnis-JNSC OK12:07:00
70478181Renārs AkminsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:09:00
161019187Nils CiglisA212:11:00
180Matīss Daniels LīcisOgre OK/SC12:13:00
151544178Mikus PoikānsAuseklis IK12:15:00
183429190Ragnar RoobaRakvere OK12:17:00
185Artis PuķīteKāpa OK/Saulkrasti12:19:00
182Pauls AlberingsZVOC-VBSS12:21:00
184Rihards GailisAuseklis IK12:23:00
175Artūrs FreimanisAlnis-JNSC OK12:25:00
141355188Roberts LaudiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:27:00
174Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IK12:29:00
 
 
V14 (15)3.9 km15 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
191VacantVacant12:44:00
141305198Alvis GrimzaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:46:00
141220197Edgars KarnītisKāpa OK/Saulkrasti12:48:00
161028203Kristaps BrunersCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:50:00
151545202Ansis PoikānsAuseklis IK12:52:00
70050196Rihards KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:54:00
161032204Madis CiglisA212:56:00
199Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis-JNSC OK12:58:00
141327201Eduards RudzītisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:00:00
195Kārlis Gustavs ŠnepsteAuseklis IK13:02:00
141304193Daniels StupaksCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:04:00
192Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IK13:06:00
172527200Markus Harald PaisWest OK13:08:00
172804194Kaarel VesilindSRD13:10:00
141328205Edijs DzalbsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:12:00
 
 
V16 (12)6.7 km19 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
206VacantVacant12:00:00
401468214Jānis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OK12:02:00
210Endijs TitomersAlnis-JNSC OK12:04:00
141249208Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:06:00
74377215Uldis UpītisKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS12:08:00
209Lauris KrasovskisAuseklis IK12:10:00
69258207Kārlis KaminskisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:12:00
90701213Edgars IndrānsKāpa OK12:14:00
172526216Märten Henrik PaisWest OK12:16:00
72094211Kristers AparjodsKāpa OK12:18:00
212Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis-JNSC OK12:20:00
217Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IK12:22:00
 
 
V18 (6)7.7 km20 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
218VacantVacant12:52:00
223Dainis KrasovskisAuseklis IK12:54:00
69995222Jēkabs KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:56:00
221Alvis ReinsonsAuseklis IK12:58:00
220Tomass AndersonsAlnis-JNSC OK13:00:00
219Valts UlmanisAuseklis IK13:02:00
 
 
V20 (6)8.2 km22 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
224VacantVacant12:33:00
227Pēteris LiepaZVOC-VBSS12:35:00
229Jānis SārsMežmalas MTB / Madona12:37:00
228Dāvis DišlersOzons12:39:00
90716225Mikus PuriņšAuseklis IK12:41:00
226Ivars KļaviņšOzons12:43:00
 
 
V21A (10)7.7 km20 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
230VacantVacant13:04:00
238Jānis UmursAlūksne-Ape OK13:06:00
236Daniils OzoliņšAuseklis IK13:08:00
240Austris KrastiņšBriksnis SK13:10:00
233Jevģēnijs BondinsAuseklis IK13:12:00
71218239Jānis KukksIndividuāli13:14:00
231Jānis NulleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:16:00
241Ivars CeliņšIndividuāli13:18:00
232Kaspars ZvirgzdiņšOzons13:20:00
234Māris MunkevicsIndividuāli13:22:00
 
 
V21B (8)6.4 km19 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
242VacantVacant12:41:00
248Kristaps VilksIndividuāli12:43:00
247Roberts SukonovsGC12:45:00
151275244Arnis ŠnoreAuseklis IK12:47:00
90710243Andis CelinskisNottingham OC12:49:00
250Gatis PuķīteSaulkrasti12:51:00
246Raivis ReinsonsAuseklis IK12:53:00
245Uģis ĶūliņšSaulkrasti12:55:00
 
 
V21E (21)9.7 km24 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
251VacantVacant12:00:00
54053270Dmitriy TsvetkovSankt-Petersburg12:03:00
272Edgars LaķisAuseklis IK12:06:00
254Ats SonajalgHarju KEK RSK12:09:00
260Andris GailisAuseklis IK12:12:00
127559252Andris CānsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:15:00
267Jānis TamužsAuseklis IK12:18:00
98892268Jānis KūmsAlūksne-Ape OK12:21:00
271Mārtiņš PlatacisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:24:00
122486255Ainārs LupiķisKāpa OK12:27:00
41144269Kristo HeinmannIlves OK12:30:00
65995264Guy Sabo BarIzrael12:33:00
258Andris JubelisMežmalas MTB / Madona12:36:00
131985266Sergei RjabyshkinPaimion Rasti12:39:00
256Guntis MāliņšIndividuāli12:42:00
70411262Kristaps OzoliņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona12:45:00
142192257Timo SildAlūksne-Ape OK12:48:00
253Valters ĀboliņšOzons12:51:00
119249259Kārlis BaltacisKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS12:54:00
265Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IK12:57:00
263Anatolijs TarasovsOzons13:00:00
 
 
V35 (16)8.2 km22 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
273VacantVacant12:01:00
288Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK12:03:00
287Ansis AndžeIndividuāli12:05:00
69621282Jānis ButānsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:07:00
286Aigars PutnisAuseklis IK12:09:00
90711276Ansis Actiņš3A12:11:00
277Kaupo JärveLSF PT12:13:00
285Raivis KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK12:15:00
280Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona12:17:00
74362284Pēteris HokonensAuseklis IK12:19:00
72181278Ivars ŠčerbickisPurva Bridējs OK12:21:00
74429275Uģis InkaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:23:00
274Kristaps ZariņšAuseklis IK12:25:00
183636279Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:27:00
90984283Dzintars SalavsOzons12:29:00
281Jānis ŠnepsteAuseklis IK12:31:00
 
 
V40 (20)7.7 km20 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
289VacantVacant12:12:00
183424302Kuno RoobaRakvere OK12:14:00
310Arnis ŠūlmeistersCēsis12:16:00
305Raimonds GailisBurkānciems OK12:18:00
304Uvis SoikaOzons12:20:00
141390298Dagnis KaņepeCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:22:00
296Rünno SulgSardell SK12:24:00
291Dainis KrieviņšAuseklis IK12:26:00
70473300Ģirts LiniņšOzons12:28:00
299Arthur RaichmannLSF PT12:30:00
294Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SC12:32:00
297Artis FriksAuseklis IK12:34:00
81166303Raimonds Bondarswww.percmaju.lv12:36:00
74427306Alvis LepiksonsAuseklis IK12:38:00
70474292Aigars LeibomsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:40:00
141253308Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IK12:42:00
309Andris StrazdiņšPurva Bridējs OK12:44:00
148276293Aivis PoikānsAuseklis IK12:46:00
90717301Aigars Actiņš3A12:48:00
295Ingus GrasisAuseklis IK12:50:00
 
 
V45 (19)7.3 km20 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
311VacantVacant12:27:00
69627321Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:29:00
70008330Juris KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:31:00
74461315Jānis LucānsPiepe12:33:00
74400316Aivars MihailovsAuseklis IK12:35:00
323Juris RuditisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:37:00
9200067329Eduards BuraAuseklis IK12:39:00
90841319Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK12:41:00
325Jānis NulleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:43:00
74396331Ainārs ŠiliņšAlnis-JNSC OK12:45:00
327Māris VabulnieksAlūksne-Ape OK12:47:00
320Raivo PelljaJOKA12:49:00
124500326Guntis ArnicānsA212:51:00
88809313Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/Carnikava12:53:00
141338322Ints UlmanisAuseklis IK12:55:00
305505312Veiko PakRae12:57:00
70745328Valdis KokorišsMona OK12:59:00
141357314Ilmārs DukulisAlnis-JNSC OK13:01:00
70492318Ainārs SkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OK13:03:00
 
 
V50 (23)6.7 km19 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
332VacantVacant12:26:00
69805355Sandris LācisMona OK12:28:00
341Sergejs ZuravlovsIndividuāli12:30:00
98897337Viesturs DandensAlūksne-Ape OK12:32:00
349Jānis CānsSigulda12:34:00
344Pēteris KokarēvičsMežmalas MTB / Madona12:36:00
130650338Guntars JansonsBurkānciems OK12:38:00
141502335Jānis NāgelisMona OK12:40:00
350Raul LaasJOKA12:42:00
333Māris KļaviņšOzons12:44:00
343Ainārs GailisAuseklis IK12:46:00
88815351Egīls PuriņšMona OK12:48:00
336Mati PreitofHarju KEK RSK12:50:00
354Aigars DudelisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:52:00
339Kalvis BricisIndividuāli12:54:00
71217342Juris CebulisMona OK12:56:00
69620347Igors BužsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:58:00
352Genādijs GordeikoIndividuāli13:00:00
70265346Anatolijs OzoliņšAuseklis IK13:02:00
90678334Ēriks ŪdrisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:04:00
117810353Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OK13:06:00
340Guntars CīrulisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:08:00
70637348Andrejs GaumigsMona OK13:10:00
 
 
V55 (9)6.4 km19 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
356VacantVacant12:23:00
130655363Jānis TurksTaka TOK12:25:00
71236359Juris ŠinkeKāpa OK12:27:00
362Uldis PekussMona OK12:29:00
152991364Rein RooniOrvand OK12:31:00
141506358Juris PētersonsMona OK12:33:00
71231361Rolands LaveiķisKāpa OK12:35:00
119276357Jānis AugulisSigulda12:37:00
136152360Raimonds KreslinsMona OK12:39:00
 
 
V60 (11)5.3 km15 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
365VacantVacant12:42:00
90693375Valerijs PahomovsMODULS RIGA12:44:00
124604374Miervaldis BušsAlnis-JNSC OK12:46:00
90671367Arnolds KučinskisOgre OK/SC12:48:00
141560370Volli KukkKāpa OK12:50:00
130608372Vladimirs KabanovsAuseklis IK12:52:00
69650371Uldis AlksnisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:54:00
124393366Arvo KivikasIlves OK12:56:00
69622369Kārlis MagonsKURMIS OK12:58:00
980531373Andris TauvensOzons13:00:00
69617368Janis BiezaisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:02:00
 
 
V65 (8)5.3 km15 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
376VacantVacant13:04:00
130612380Jurijs OļeiņiksZiemeļkurzeme OK13:06:00
141286383Dzintars GrigulisOgre OK/SC13:08:00
74393378Ivars BrantsAlnis-JNSC OK13:10:00
70662382Ojārs LietuvietisSigulda13:12:00
1003106379Ivars ZariņšGulbenes BJSS/Pūznis OK13:14:00
377Jānis SkrūzmanisOgre OK/SC13:16:00
132224381Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūra13:18:00
 
 
V70 (10)4.4 km12 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
384VacantVacant12:57:00
71016389Māris MālkalnietisA212:59:00
391Andris OzolsPrizma13:01:00
393Rodrigo SlaviņšOzons13:03:00
70422390Juris ZvirgzdsSeniors13:05:00
141330387Gunārs FogelisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:07:00
69907388Vilis DubrovskisSeniors13:09:00
392Kārlis SkrastiņšSaulrīti (Cēsis)13:11:00
141503386Guntis UpacersSeniors13:13:00
90677385Jānis AprubisPrizma13:15:00
 
 
V75 (6)3.9 km15 C
ChipnoStnoNameYBClubStart
394VacantVacant13:14:00
130579397Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OK13:16:00
399Ivars KalniņšSeniors13:18:00
70238396Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK/Carnikava13:20:00
74423398Edvīns BernersA213:22:00
130580395Jānis PommersTaka TOK13:24:00