S! - FISCHER Ziemas skolēnu čempionāts 2022

Skolu kopvērtējums

Atjaunināts: 11.03.22 15:46:16

Uz galveno rezutātu lapu

Vieta Skola 1.posms 2.posms 3.posms 4.posms Punkti
1 Madonas pilsētas vidusskola773876397688752930594
2 Lejasciema vidusskola690265106672680926893
3 Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija718063346314658126409
4 Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola541053794738566721194
5 Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija67225731655695319962
6 Laurenču sākumskola570957902534577019803
7 Cēsu 1. pamatskola294927146713625718633
8 Daugavpils 3. vidusskola536940533861486318146
9 Krāslavas ģimnāzija57166227619818141
10 Daugavpils 16. vidusskola373746194734307916169
11 Pļaviņu vidusskola148547664834447915564
12 Daugavpils Saskaņas pamatskola255531764634357213937
13 Daugavpils Centra vidusskola307429292241310211346
14 Vecpiebalgas vidusskola417741538330
15 Strenču pamatskola15971820229822307945
16 Daugavpils Tehnoloģiju vsk.1974251419479977432
17 Daugavpils 13. vidusskola8102062274214737087
18 Krāslavas Varavīksnes vsk.1978279922237000
19 Lazdonas pamatskola1729192624936148
20 Cēsu 2. pamatskola276228595621
21 Rīgas Tālmācības vidusskola817160926305056
22 Daugavpils Tirdzniecības profe156694010009274433
23 Daugavpils Vienības pamatskola78427626994245
24 Daugavpils 15. vidusskola160885114403899
25 Cēsu pilsētas vidusskola27038703573
26 Ogres 1. vidusskola35563556
27 Siguldas 1. pamatskola7066767407302852
28 Cēsu pilsētas Pastariņu sākums9549089382800
29 Daugavpils 10. vidusskola7969069052607
30 Priekuļu vidusskola17048882592
31 Rīgas Stila un Modes tehnikums16778412518
32 Daugavpils Valsts ģimnāzija8197709082497
33 Valmieras 2. vidusskola9217308422493
34 Rīgas Komercskola15718642435
35 Daugavpils 12. vidusskola6947146472055
36 Bulduru dārzkopības vsk.8969151811
37 Draudzīgā Aicinājuma Cēsu Vals17661766
38 Āgenskalna Valsts ģimnāzija15361536
39 Cēsu Valsts ģimnāzija14171417
40 Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola5106251135
41 Rīgas A.Pumpura 11. pamatskola10001000
42 Cēsu Bērzaines pamatskola940940
43 Rīgas Teikas vidusskola926926
44 Gulbenes novada vidusskola916916
45 Rīgas 1. Tālmācības vidusskola870870
46 Drabešu Jaunā pamatskola843843
47 Brīvdabas vidusskola/VisLatvij820820
48 Rīgas tehniskā koledža687687
49 Daugavpils 9. vidusskola644644
50 Jēkabpils ģimnāzija571571
51 Ogres Sākumskola520520
52 J.Pilsudska Daugavpils valsts477477
53 Kalsnavas pamatskola466466

Uz galveno rezutātu lapu